Чемпіонат України МТБО 2013 Вт 09.07.2013 20:38
Entries created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









No      Chip     Rented Name                     YB   Class   Розряд    ФСТ    E1    E2    E3   Тренери                  Address         














1  











 











Дніпропетровська      











 











   











 

1      1395195          Деговец Андрей           74    Ч21Е     б/р             X     X     X   Сергеєв О., Кириченк     , , ,           
2                       Ткачук Вікторія          96    Ж17      МС       С      X     X     X   Заєрко В.В., Горелов     , , ,           
3                       Ткачук Олександр         96    Ч17      кмс      С      X     X     X   Заєрко В.В., Горелов     , , ,           
4                       Ткачук Тетяна            91    Ж21Е     МС              X     X     X   Заєрко В.В.              , , ,           














2  











 











Закарпатська          











 











   











 

1                       Гаршанін Дмитро          95    Ч21Е     кмс             X     X     X   Расчупкіна Н.А., Цеп     , , ,           
2                       Золтан Олександра        98    Ж21Е      І              X     X     X   Расчупкіна Н.А., Цеп     , , ,           
3                       Касьянов Олександр       94    Ч21Е     кмс             X     X     X   Касьянов Р., Цепурде     , , ,           
4                       Касьянов Руслан          67    Ч21Е     МС              X     X     X   Цепурдей О.В.            , , ,           
5                       Морозов Василь           95    Ч21Е     кмс             X     X     X   Расчупкіна Н.А., Цеп     , , ,           
6                       Расчупкіна Ніна          84    Ж21Е     кмс             X     X     X   Цепурдей О.В.            , , ,           
7                       Цепурдей Олександр       58    Ч50      кмс             X     X     X   Расчупкіна Н.А.          , , ,           














3  











 











Львівська             











 











   











 

1      1301860          Бабич Сергій             83    Ч21Е     кмс             X     X     X                                            
2      1006038          Грудецький Євген         97    Ч17       І       О      X     X     X   Косів О.                 , , ,           
3                       Максимишин Марта         98    Ж17     ІІ юн     О      X     X     X   Хомин                    , , ,           
4      1006048          Михалюк Богдан           97    Ч17     І юн      О      X     X     X                            , , ,           
5      1006058          Михалюк Олег             95    Ч20      ІІ       О      X     X     X                            , , ,           
6                       Сипко Ярина              00    Ж14     ІІ юн     О      X     X     X   Хомин                    , , ,           
7      1301897          Степаненко Роман         96    Ч17       І       О      X     X     X   Косів О., Косів Є.       , , ,           
8      1006043          Хіраш Дмитро             95    Ч20      ІІІ      О      X     X     X                            , , ,           














4  











 











м. Київ               











 











   











 

1                       Конвісарова Кристина     89    Ж21Е     кмс             X     X     X                                            
2      1302820          Стрижак Артем            86    Ч21Е     МС              X     X     X                                            














5  











 











Харківська            











 











   











 

1                       Ільченко Альона          85    Ж21Е     ІІ       Д      X               Пустова Н.О              , , ,           
2                       Варшавская Ганна         94    Ж20      кмс      Д      X     X     X   Пустова Н.О.             , , ,           
3                       Варшавська Ганна         94    Ж20      ІІ       Д      X     X     X   Уфімцева Є.С., Уфімц     , , ,           
4                       Доля Евгений             69    Ч21Е     кмс      Д      X     X     X                            , , ,           
5      7000032          Левiн Олександр          84    Ч21Е     ІІ       Д      X     X     X   Пустова Н.               , , ,           
6      201295           Новікова Наталія         89    Ж21Е     кмс      Д      X     X     X   Пустова Н.               , , ,           
7                       Пунегов Станислав        83    Ч21Е              Д      X     X     X                                            
8      7000008          Пустова Наталiя          83    Ж21Е     кмс      Д      X     X     X                                            
9                       Садовий Вiталiй          95    Ч20      ІІІ      Д      X     X     X   Олейнiк I.I. Пустова     , , ,           
10     7000050          Хасаншин Ренат           83    Ч21Е      І       Д      X     X     X   Самостійно                               
11                      Чебераха Ольга           83    Ж21Е      І       Д      X     X     X   Пустова Н.О.             , , ,           














6  











 











Россия                











 











   











 

1      502265           Балкин Андрей            51    Ч21Е     ІІ              X     X     X                            , , ,           
2      1601770          Павлова Юлия             71    Ж21Е      І              X     X     X                            , , ,           














7  











 











Чехія                 











 











   











 

1                       Pavel Prautsch                 Ч40                      X     X     X                                            














8  











 











UK                    











 











   











 

1      991000           Dawson Keith             58    Ч50                      X     X     X