зелений стадіон 2012 Сб 19.05.2012 19:20
Split time results Стрийськийи парк created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (19)            











 











3.5 km  0 m   20 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(34)    6(41)    7(35)    8(42)    9(43)   10(44)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(54) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(48)





   16(52)   17(53)   18(49)   19(33)  20(100)        F                                                                













      1











 











Багрій Олег       











 











   21:11











 





    2:02





     2:31 





    3:38





     5:24 





    5:52





 





    6:43





 





    7:19





 





    8:31





 





    9:28





 





   11:50





 





   13:09





 





   13:55





 





   15:02





 





   16:39





 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:02





 











    0:29











     1:07     1:46 











    0:28











     0:51 











    0:36











     1:12 











    0:57











     2:22     1:19 











    0:46











     1:07     1:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   17:45





 





   18:20





 





   19:27





 





   20:07





 





   20:20





 





   20:51





 





   21:11





                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:06





     0:35     1:07     0:40 











    0:13











 











    0:31











     0:20                                                                












      2











 











Чепіль Роман      











 











   21:27











 





    1:58





     2:33     3:39 





    5:23





 





    5:52





     6:51     7:32     8:47     9:54    12:20    13:33    14:21    15:26    16:54 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:58





     0:35 











    1:06











     1:44     0:29     0:59     0:41     1:15     1:07     2:26 











    1:13











     0:48     1:05 











    1:28











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   17:54





    18:30    19:35    20:15    20:33    21:06    21:27                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:00





     0:36     1:05     0:40     0:18     0:33     0:21                                                                












      3











 











Дудич Андрій      











 











   22:41











 





    1:57





     2:35     3:45     5:29     5:58     6:53     7:32     8:45    11:32    13:53    15:11    15:58    16:58    18:30 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:57





     0:38     1:10     1:44     0:29     0:55     0:39     1:13     2:47 











    2:21











     1:18     0:47 











    1:00











     1:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:24





    19:50    20:44    21:28    21:42    22:22    22:41          





   10:13





                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:54











 











    0:26











 











    0:54











     0:44     0:14     0:40     0:19          





     *52





                                              












      4











 











Гощицький Володими











 











   24:38











 





    1:58





     2:37     4:01     5:52     6:26     7:17     8:04     9:21    10:25    12:54    14:14    15:06    16:14    17:56 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:58





     0:39     1:24     1:51     0:34     0:51     0:47     1:17     1:04     2:29     1:20     0:52     1:08     1:42 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:49





    20:27    21:42    23:16    23:33    24:20    24:38                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:53





     0:38     1:15     1:34     0:17     0:47 











    0:18











                                                                












      5











 











Шпік Володимир    











 











   24:57











 





    1:53





 





    2:23





     4:13     5:55     6:26     7:16     7:59     9:14    10:19    14:21    15:49    16:42    18:02    19:46 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 











    1:53











     0:30     1:50     1:42     0:31 











    0:50











     0:43     1:15     1:05     4:02     1:28     0:53     1:20     1:44 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:57





    21:31    22:58    23:39    24:01    24:39    24:57                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:11





     0:34     1:27     0:41     0:22     0:38 











    0:18











                                                                












      6











 











Чаус Михайло М.   











 











   26:07











 





    1:59





     2:38     4:04     5:52     6:44     7:48     8:36     9:58    11:11    14:28    16:06    17:10    18:31    20:30 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    1:59





     0:39     1:26     1:48     0:52     1:04     0:48     1:22     1:13     3:17     1:38     1:04     1:21     1:59 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:47





    22:20    23:58    24:39    25:06    25:47    26:07                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:17





     0:33     1:38     0:41     0:27     0:41     0:20                                                                












      7











 











Багрій Назар      











 











   26:09











 





    2:07





     2:47     4:14     6:19     6:48     7:48     8:33     9:44    10:52    14:21    15:54    16:47    18:01    20:12 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:07





     0:40     1:27     2:05     0:29     1:00     0:45     1:11     1:08     3:29     1:33     0:53     1:14     2:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:40





    22:28    23:47    24:48    25:04    25:51    26:09                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:28





     0:48     1:19     1:01     0:16     0:47 











    0:18











                                                                












      8











 











Фридрих Ярослав   











 











   26:25











 





    2:04





     2:46     4:04     5:53     6:33     7:27     8:16     9:46    11:14    14:41    16:29    17:32    18:46    20:48 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:04





     0:42     1:18     1:49     0:40     0:54     0:49     1:30     1:28     3:27     1:48     1:03     1:14     2:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:59





    22:31    23:52    25:08    25:23    26:02    26:25                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:11





     0:32     1:21     1:16     0:15     0:39     0:23                                                                












      9











 











Ільків Володимир  











 











   26:29











 





    2:24





     3:08     4:20     6:28     6:56     7:51     8:32     9:52    11:23    14:44    16:14    17:26    18:32    20:32 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    2:24





     0:44     1:12     2:08 











    0:28











     0:55     0:41     1:20     1:31     3:21     1:30     1:12     1:06     2:00 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:52





    22:23    23:52    25:03    25:27    26:09    26:29                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:20





     0:31     1:29     1:11     0:24     0:42     0:20                                                                












     10











 











Денисевич Віталій 











 











   26:53











 





    2:16





     2:55     4:38     6:28     7:01     7:58     8:42    10:05    11:07    14:10    15:50    17:34    19:10    21:20 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:16





     0:39     1:43     1:50     0:33     0:57     0:44     1:23     1:02     3:03     1:40     1:44     1:36     2:10 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:49





    23:28    24:42    25:36    25:57    26:32    26:53                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:29





     0:39     1:14     0:54     0:21     0:35     0:21                                                                












     11











 











Гулядик Сергій    











 











   26:54











 





    2:14





     3:16     6:00     7:40     8:13     9:05     9:49    11:04    12:52    15:35    17:01    17:58    19:31    21:28 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    2:14





     1:02     2:44 











    1:40











     0:33     0:52     0:44     1:15     1:48     2:43     1:26     0:57     1:33     1:57 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:29





    23:57    25:09    25:44    26:01    26:34    26:54                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:01





     0:28     1:12 











    0:35











     0:17     0:33     0:20                                                                












     12











 











Зозуля Оксана     











 











   33:11











 





    2:36





     3:35     5:39     8:13     9:10    10:27    11:21    13:06    14:23    18:30    20:25    22:00    23:41    26:23 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:36





     0:59     2:04     2:34     0:57     1:17     0:54     1:45     1:17     4:07     1:55     1:35     1:41     2:42 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   28:04





    28:57    30:31    31:22    31:48    32:40    33:11                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:41





     0:53     1:34     0:51     0:26     0:52     0:31                                                                












     13











 











Давиденко Таня    











 











   33:33











 





    2:18





     3:20     4:58     7:00     7:51     9:02    10:01    11:33    12:57    20:29    22:07    23:15    24:29    26:51 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:18





     1:02     1:38     2:02     0:51     1:11     0:59     1:32     1:24     7:32     1:38     1:08     1:14     2:22 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   28:32





    29:22    31:02    32:02    32:32    33:12    33:33                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:41





     0:50     1:40     1:00     0:30     0:40     0:21                                                                












     14











 











Шутяк Руслана     











 











   37:21











 





    2:34





     3:40     5:48     8:54     9:54    11:07    12:03    14:15    15:50    20:42    22:42    24:16    25:56    28:43 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:34





     1:06     2:08     3:06     1:00     1:13     0:56     2:12     1:35     4:52     2:00     1:34     1:40     2:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   30:50





    31:45    33:44    35:26    35:57    36:53    37:21                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:07





     0:55     1:59     1:42     0:31     0:56     0:28                                                                












     15











 











Стисло Ольга      











 











   37:45











 





    2:29





     3:40     7:08     9:38    10:19    11:36    12:37    14:22    15:56    20:17    22:44    24:03    26:14    29:02 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:29





     1:11     3:28     2:30     0:41     1:17     1:01     1:45     1:34     4:21     2:27     1:19     2:11     2:48 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   31:02





    31:43    33:25    34:48    35:53    37:20    37:45                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:00





     0:41     1:42     1:23     1:05     1:27     0:25                                                                












     16











 











Літвінова Настя   











 











   38:35











 





    2:39





     4:00     8:03    10:37    11:15    12:33    13:49    15:26    16:50    21:09    23:39    25:19    27:25    29:59 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    2:39





     1:21     4:03     2:34     0:38     1:18     1:16     1:37     1:24     4:19     2:30     1:40     2:06     2:34 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   32:00





    32:40    34:35    35:38    36:39    38:08    38:35                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:01





     0:40     1:55     1:03     1:01     1:29     0:27                                                                












     17











 











Николаюк Володимир











 











   38:38











 





    2:13





     2:55     4:16    11:03    11:42    13:01    13:47    14:50    16:11    19:18    24:09    25:05    26:32    29:09 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    2:13





     0:42     1:21     6:47     0:39     1:19     0:46 











    1:03











     1:21     3:07     4:51     0:56     1:27     2:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   31:21





    32:02    33:23    36:41    36:57    38:18    38:38                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:12





     0:41     1:21     3:18     0:16     1:21     0:20                                                                












     18











 











Штик Соломія      











 











   39:42











 





    2:31





     3:28     5:40     8:08     8:50    10:11    11:04    12:44    18:17    22:34    24:48    26:31    28:20    31:22 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:31





     0:57     2:12     2:28     0:42     1:21     0:53     1:40     5:33     4:17     2:14     1:43     1:49     3:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   33:08





    33:53    35:51    37:02    38:09    39:19    39:42          





   13:50





 





   14:33





 





   15:25





 





   16:51





                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:46





     0:45     1:58     1:11     1:07     1:10     0:23          





     *33





 





     *49





 





     *53





 





     *52





                   












     19











 











Вороніна Настя    











 











   44:29











 





    5:37





     6:51     9:04    12:07    12:56    14:13    15:12    17:14    18:57    23:51    26:18    28:21    30:18    34:49 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    5:37





     1:14     2:13     3:03     0:49     1:17     0:59     2:02     1:43     4:54     2:27     2:03     1:57     4:31 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   37:10





    38:15    40:29    41:47    42:39    44:01    44:29                                                                












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:21





     1:05     2:14     1:18     0:52     1:22     0:28                                                                















            B  (17)            











 











2.6 km  0 m   15 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(43)





    2(38)    3(36)    4(32)    5(35)    6(41)    7(40)    8(42)    9(50)   10(51)   11(48)   12(52)   13(53)   14(49) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 15(100)





        F                                                                                                             













      1











 











Наугольник Ігор   











 











   17:47











 





    2:18





     3:21     4:06     5:18 





    7:11





 





    7:45





 





    9:06





 





   10:44





 





   12:42





 





   13:35





 





   14:32





 





   15:12





 





   16:26





 





   16:58





 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 











    2:18











     1:03     0:45 











    1:12











 











    1:53











 











    0:34











 











    1:21











 











    1:38











     1:58     0:53     0:57     0:40 











    1:14











     0:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   17:28





 





   17:47





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:30











     0:19                                                                                                             












      2











 











Чаус Тарас        











 











   19:50











 





    2:25





     3:21     4:01     5:24     7:33     8:22    10:10    12:24    14:11    15:00    16:01    16:43    18:09    18:50 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    2:25





     0:56     0:40     1:23     2:09     0:49     1:48     2:14 











    1:47











     0:49     1:01     0:42     1:26     0:41 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:26





    19:50                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





     0:24                                                                                                             












      3











 











Карабаник Юра     











 











   20:43











 





    2:26





 





    3:11





 





    3:52





 





    5:07





     8:10     8:49    10:34    12:35    14:38    15:30    16:24    17:01    18:31    19:45 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:26





     0:45     0:41     1:15     3:03     0:39     1:45     2:01     2:03     0:52 











    0:54











     0:37     1:30     1:14 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:21





    20:43                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





     0:22                                                                                                             












      4











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











   26:06











 





    3:13





     4:33     5:26     6:47     9:04    10:06    11:49    13:59    16:20    18:44    20:42    21:25    22:52    23:44 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    3:13





     1:20     0:53     1:21     2:17     1:02     1:43     2:10     2:21     2:24     1:58     0:43     1:27     0:52 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:46





    26:06                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:02





     0:20                                                                                                             












      5











 











Бурда Юрій        











 











   27:56











 





    2:52





     4:00     5:19     7:35    10:30    11:23    14:47    17:16    19:24    22:25    23:32    24:15    25:43    26:51 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    2:52





     1:08     1:19     2:16     2:55     0:53     3:24     2:29     2:08     3:01     1:07     0:43     1:28     1:08 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:29





    27:56                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:38





     0:27                                                                                                             












      6











 











Хом’якова Марія   











 











   28:37











 





    3:22





     4:28     5:18     7:00    10:24    11:43    13:54    16:25    19:31    21:21    22:57    23:51    26:09    27:34 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:22





     1:06     0:50     1:42     3:24     1:19     2:11     2:31     3:06     1:50     1:36     0:54     2:18     1:25 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   28:18





    28:37                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:44





     0:19                                                                                                             












      7











 











Цигилик Юрій      











 











   29:21











 





    2:39





     3:41     5:03     6:29    10:25    11:06    13:28    15:52    21:59    22:58    24:54    25:28    27:10    28:05 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:39





     1:02     1:22     1:26     3:56     0:41     2:22     2:24     6:07     0:59     1:56 











    0:34











     1:42     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   29:00





    29:21                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:55





     0:21                                                                                                             












      8











 











Бачинський Віктор 











 











   31:47











 





    3:13





     4:30     5:41     7:24    10:18    11:09    14:35    17:12    20:44    22:29    24:25    25:14    27:16    30:39 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    3:13





     1:17     1:11     1:43     2:54     0:51     3:26     2:37     3:32     1:45     1:56     0:49     2:02     3:23 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   31:23





    31:47                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:44





     0:24                                                                                                             












      9











 











Турковська Оля    











 











   36:07











 





    6:57





     8:08     9:31    11:21    16:10    17:09    21:08    23:35    27:26    28:36    29:49    31:24    33:07    34:56 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    6:57





     1:11     1:23     1:50     4:49     0:59     3:59     2:27     3:51     1:10     1:13     1:35     1:43     1:49 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   35:43





    36:07                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:47





     0:24                                                                                                             












     10











 











Клим Володимир    











 











   39:58











 





    7:27





     8:31     9:28    11:04    15:48    16:42    19:56    23:07    31:42    32:40    33:46    34:41    38:15    38:46 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    7:27





     1:04     0:57     1:36     4:44     0:54     3:14     3:11     8:35     0:58     1:06     0:55     3:34 











    0:31











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   39:40





    39:58                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:54





 











    0:18











                                                                                                             












     11











 











Ключка Марія      











 











   40:05











 





   10:28





    11:14    12:03    13:24    20:18    21:31    23:41    26:00    28:41    29:45    30:51    35:44    37:36    38:48 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   10:28





     0:46     0:49     1:21     6:54     1:13     2:10     2:19     2:41     1:04     1:06     4:53     1:52     1:12 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   39:30





    40:05                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:42





     0:35                                                                                                             












     12











 











Лавна Надія       











 











   42:07











 





    3:56





     5:52     7:43    12:19    16:26    17:39    20:45    23:31    30:45    32:13    35:22    36:37    39:13    40:53 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:56





     1:56     1:51     4:36     4:07     1:13     3:06     2:46     7:14     1:28     3:09     1:15     2:36     1:40 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   41:43





    42:07                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:50





     0:24                                                                                                             












     13











 











Березок Оксана    











 











   42:49











 





    4:19





     5:38     8:02    11:44    18:19    19:30    21:48    24:08    27:06    28:11    29:30    35:02    37:31    41:01 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:19





     1:19     2:24     3:42     6:35     1:11     2:18     2:20     2:58     1:05     1:19     5:32     2:29     3:30 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   42:25





    42:49                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:24





     0:24                                                                                                             












     14











 











Рихтик Марта      











 











   44:42











 





    4:10





     5:48     7:02     9:11    14:53    16:37    18:52    23:06    26:48    35:57    37:36    39:32    42:01    43:35 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    4:10





     1:38     1:14     2:09     5:42     1:44     2:15     4:14     3:42     9:09     1:39     1:56     2:29     1:34 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   44:17





    44:42                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:42





     0:25                                                                                                             












     15











 











Кумар Роман       











 











   48:40











 





    3:17





     7:17     8:49    13:31    17:08    25:46    30:38    33:13    39:33    41:06    42:23    43:47    45:54    47:24 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    3:17





     4:00     1:32     4:42     3:37     8:38     4:52     2:35     6:20     1:33     1:17     1:24     2:07     1:30 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   48:19





    48:40                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:55





     0:21                                                                                                             













       











 











Степований Микола 











 











      mp











 





   -----





     3:33     4:29     6:38     9:42    10:48    12:49    15:39    18:37    19:45    21:23    22:16    24:05    25:00 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





        





     3:33     0:56     2:09     3:04     1:06     2:01     2:50     2:58     1:08     1:38     0:53     1:49     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:44





    26:08          





    2:43





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:44





     0:24          





     *52





                                                                                           












       











 











Матвійчук Володими











 











      mp











 





    3:41





     4:21     5:00     6:20    12:39    13:13    14:48    16:33    21:24    21:55    23:09    -----    25:35    26:28 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    3:41





 











    0:40











 











    0:39











     1:20     6:19 











    0:34











     1:35     1:45     4:51 











    0:31











     1:14              2:26     0:53 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:05





    27:33          





    9:07





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:37





     0:28          





     *41





                                                                                           















            C  (11)            











 











2.1 km  0 m   10 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(52)    3(48)    4(32)    5(34)    6(35)    7(37)    8(43)    9(49)  10(100)        F                            













      1











 











Жовнір Дмитро     











 











   18:25











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   18:25





                            












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     18:25                            












      2











 











Добжанський Володи











 











   23:55











 





    4:15





 





    5:27





 





    6:26





 





   10:40





 





   12:33





 





   14:29





 





   17:21





 





   19:07





 





   22:09





 





   23:36





    23:55                            












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    4:15





 











    1:12











     0:59     4:14 











    1:53











 











    1:56











 











    2:52











 











    1:46











     3:02     1:27 











    0:19











                            












      3











 











Глинський Петро   











 











   26:35











 





    4:34





     6:01     8:30    11:42    14:00    16:26    20:07    22:33    24:57    26:09    26:35                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:34





     1:27     2:29 











    3:12











     2:18     2:26     3:41     2:26 











    2:24











     1:12     0:26                            












      4











 











Вергун Марія      











 











   29:45











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:45                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     29:45                            












      5











 











Печнчук Марія     











 











   30:17











 





    4:11





     6:06     7:03    12:12    14:45    17:32    23:26    25:43    29:05    29:51    30:17                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 











    4:11











     1:55 











    0:57











     5:09     2:33     2:47     5:54     2:17     3:22 











    0:46











     0:26                            












      6











 











Іванець Аня       











 











   30:55











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:55                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     30:55                            












      7











 











Кецтало Олександр 











 











   32:09











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:09                            












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     32:09                            












      8











 











Звольська Настя   











 











   40:37











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:37                            












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     40:37                            












      9











 











Швець Богдан      











 











   43:40











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:40                            












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     43:40                            












     10











 











Урсул Людмила     











 











52:19:00











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  4:19:00                            












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





        





                                                                                   4:19:00                            












     11











 











Урсул Марія       











 











62:01:00











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:01:00                            












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





        





                                                                                   2:01:00                            















            D  (13)            











 











1.4 km  0 m   6 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(34)    3(35)    4(36)    5(33)   6(100)        F                                                                













      1











 











Костюкевич Влад   











 











   13:58











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   13:58





                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    13:58                                                                












      2











 











Юник Леся         











 











   16:09











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    16:09                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    16:09                                                                












      3











 











Яриш Андрій       











 











   16:56











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    16:56                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    16:56                                                                












      4











 











Марод Діана       











 











   17:46











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:46                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    17:46                                                                












      5











 











Войнович Денис    











 











   18:16











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:16                                                                












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    18:16                                                                












      6











 











Продан Остап      











 











   19:22











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:22                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    19:22                                                                












      7











 











Гром'як Ірина     











 











   23:20











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:20                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    23:20                                                                












      8











 











Скачков Нікіта    











 











   27:32











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    27:32                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    27:32                                                                












      9











 











Гладяк Христина   











 











   28:02











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    28:02                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    28:02                                                                












     10











 











Денисевич Денис   











 











   29:05











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:05                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    29:05                                                                












     11











 











Савка Назар       











 











   29:37











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:37                                                                












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    29:37                                                                












     12











 











Багінська Вікторія











 











   30:03











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:03                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    30:03                                                                












     13











 











Керницький Роман  











 











   37:06











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:06                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    37:06                                                                















           Open  (4)           











 











0.9 km  0 m   4 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)   4(100)        F                                                                                  













      1











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











   22:40











 





   -----





    -----    -----    ----- 





   22:40





                                                                                  












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    22:40                                                                                  












      2











 











Лемцьо Тетяна     











 











   35:10











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    35:10                                                                                  












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    35:10                                                                                  












      3











 











Братина Юрій      











 











   38:15











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    38:15                                                                                  












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    38:15                                                                                  












      4











 











Лемцьо Ростислав  











 











   54:49











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    54:49                                                                                  












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    54:49