Чемпіонат України МТБО 2013 Сб 13.07.2013 18:08
Results Подовжена created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















Ж14  (1)               











 











3.6 km  0 m   5 C          











 

  1    Сипко, Ярина               00   Львівська          О    Хомин                  34:30   ІІ юн                        















Ж17  (1)               











 











3.6 km  0 m   5 C          











 

  1    Максимишин, Марта          98   Львівська          О    Хомин                  39:10   ІІ юн                        















Ж20  (1)               











 











8.5 km  0 m   12 C         











 

  1    Варшавская, Ганна          94   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.О.          1:54:20   кмс                         















Ж21Е  (5)              











 











12.2 km  0 m   15 C        











 

  1    Конвісарова, Кристина      89   м. Київ                 Стрижак А.О.          1:32:32   кмс                         
  2    Новікова, Наталія          89   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.            1:51:52   кмс                         
  3    Пустова, Наталiя           83   Харківська         Д                          2:01:27   кмс                         
  4    Расчупкіна, Ніна           84   Закарпатська            Цепурдей О.В.         2:12:17   кмс                         
  5    Золтан, Олександра         98   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А        2:36:52    І                          















Ч17  (3)               











 











11.4 km  0 m   13 C        











 

  1    Михалюк, Богдан            97   Львівська          О                          1:46:41   І юн                        
  2    Степаненко, Роман          96   Львівська          О    Косів О., Косі        1:51:40    І                          
  3    Грудецький, Євген          97   Львівська          О    Косів О.              2:11:33    І                          















Ч20  (3)               











 











14.9 km  0 m   17 C        











 

  1    Михалюк, Олег              95   Львівська          О                          2:49:42    ІІ                         
  2    Садовий, Вiталiй           95   Харківська         Д    Олейнiк I.I. П        3:12:30   ІІІ                         

       Хіраш, Дмитро              95   Львівська          О                            mp      ІІІ                         















Ч21Е  (7)              











 











20.5 km  0 m   23 C        











 

  1    Стрижак, Артем             86   м. Київ                 Калінкін О.Б.         1:59:06    МС                         
  2    Морозов, Василь            95   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А        2:05:08   кмс                         
  3    Хасаншин, Ренат            83   Харківська         Д    Самостійно            2:16:54    І                          
  4    Доля, Евгений              69   Харківська         Д                          2:57:35   кмс                         
  5    Левiн, Олександр           84   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.            3:19:59    ІІ                         
  6    Пунегов, Станислав         83   Харківська         Д                          3:59:15                               

       Касьянов, Олександр        94   Закарпатська            Касьянов Р., Ц          dnf     кмс                         















Ч21А  (1)              











 











7.8 km  0 m   11 C         











 

       Бекетов, Лев                    Львівська                                       mp                                  















Ч40  (2)               











 











7.8 km  0 m   11 C         











 

  1    Касьянов, Руслан           67   Закарпатська            Цепурдей О.В.         1:14:22    МС                         
  2    Pavel, Prautsch                 Чехія                                         1:22:31                               















Ч50  (2)               











 











7.8 km  0 m   11 C         











 

  1    Цепурдей, Олександр        58   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А        1:41:01   кмс                         

       Dawson, Keith              58   UK                                              dnf