Чемпіонат України МТБО 2013 Нд 14.07.2013 17:24
Results Середня created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















Ж14  (1)               











 











                           











 

  1    Сипко, Ярина               00   Львівська          О    Хомин                  43:13   ІІ юн                        















Ж17  (1)               











 











                           











 

  1    Максимишин, Марта          98   Львівська          О    Хомин                  39:15   ІІ юн                        















Ж21Е  (7)              











 











                           











 

  1    Конвісарова, Кристина      89   м. Київ                 Стрижак А.О.          1:01:51   кмс                         
  2    Новікова, Наталія          89   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.            1:05:16   кмс                         
  3    Пустова, Наталiя           83   Харківська         Д                          1:11:46   кмс                         
  4    Варшавская, Ганна          94   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.О.          1:23:29   кмс                         
  5    Расчупкіна, Ніна           84   Закарпатська            Цепурдей О.В.         1:24:34   кмс                         
  6    Золтан, Олександра         98   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А        2:09:09    І                          

       Ільченко, Альона           85   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.О             mp       ІІ                         















Ч17  (3)               











 











                           











 

  1    Степаненко, Роман          96   Львівська          О    Косів О., Косі         50:04     І                          
  2    Грудецький, Євген          97   Львівська          О    Косів О.               50:15     І                          
  3    Михалюк, Богдан            97   Львівська          О                          1:00:44   І юн                        















Ч20  (3)               











 











                           











 

  1    Садовий, Вiталiй           95   Харківська         Д    Олейнiк I.I. П        1:27:11   ІІІ                         
  2    Хіраш, Дмитро              95   Львівська          О                          1:35:50   ІІІ                         

       Михалюк, Олег              95   Львівська          О                            mp       ІІ                         















Ч21Е  (8)              











 











                           











 

  1    Стрижак, Артем             86   м. Київ                 Калінкін О.Б.          59:39     МС                         
  2    Морозов, Василь            95   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А        1:03:35   кмс                         
  3    Касьянов, Олександр        94   Закарпатська            Касьянов Р., Ц        1:04:48   кмс                         
  4    Хасаншин, Ренат            83   Харківська         Д    Самостійно            1:08:56    І                          
  5    Доля, Евгений              69   Харківська         Д                          1:17:37   кмс                         
  6    Левiн, Олександр           84   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.            1:32:58    ІІ                         
  7    Бабич, Сергій              83   Львівська                                     1:36:19   кмс                         
  8    Пунегов, Станислав         83   Харківська         Д                          1:59:49                               















Ч40  (2)               











 











                           











 

  1    Касьянов, Руслан           67   Закарпатська            Цепурдей О.В.         1:04:59    МС                         
  2    Pavel, Prautsch                 Чехія                                         1:05:57