Чемпіонат області, багатоборство, 2013 Нд 06.10.2013 16:44
Split time results Середня created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















           Ж12  (10)           











 











1.7 km  30 m   5 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(50)





    2(51)    3(52)    4(48)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Строчук Ярина     











 











   14:57











 





    2:21





 





    5:01





 





    8:15





 





   11:26





 





   14:32





 





   14:57





                                                                         












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 











    2:21











     2:40     3:14     3:11 











    3:06











     0:25                                                                         












      2











 











Мазур Віка        











 











   17:32











 





    2:24





 





    5:01





     9:04    12:01    17:05    17:32                                                                         












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 





    2:24





 











    2:37











     4:03 











    2:57











     5:04     0:27                                                                         












      3











 











Маланчук Надія    











 











   22:12











 





    2:30





     5:24     8:35    17:31    21:50    22:12                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:30





     2:54     3:11     8:56     4:19 











    0:22











                                                                         












      4











 











Крисаченко Люда   











 











   23:49











 





    4:50





     8:02    13:46    16:56    23:18    23:49                                                                         












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 





    4:50





     3:12     5:44     3:10     6:22     0:31                                                                         












      5











 











Ревко Віка        











 











   26:26











 





    2:46





     5:28     8:57    21:37    25:59    26:26                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    2:46





     2:42     3:29    12:40     4:22     0:27                                                                         












      6











 











Половко Аня       











 











   26:27











 





    2:24





     5:50     9:02    21:38    26:02    26:27                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    2:24





     3:26     3:12    12:36     4:24     0:25                                                                         












      7











 











Мартинів Юля      











 











   37:39











 





    2:38





     5:32     8:40    31:51    37:03    37:39                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    2:38





     2:54 











    3:08











    23:11     5:12     0:36                                                                         













       











 











Дацько Настя      











 











      mp











 





    3:56





     8:39    -----    -----    47:19    48:17                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    3:56





     4:43                      38:40     0:58                                                                         












       











 











Чос Дарина        











 











      mp











 





    3:47





     8:28    -----    -----    47:01    47:30                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    3:47





     4:41                      38:33     0:29                                                                         












       











 











Савчак Аня        











 











     dns











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----     8:00                                                                         












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





        





                                         8:00                                                                         















           Ж14  (10)           











 











1.9 km  50 m   7 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(53)





    2(51)    3(45)    4(52)    5(47)    6(48)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Вороніна Настя    











 











   26:11











 





    3:13





     5:43 





   14:13





 





   18:05





    21:05    22:25 





   25:43





 





   26:11





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    3:13





     2:30     8:30     3:52     3:00     1:20     3:18     0:28                                                       












      2











 











Мартинів Оля      











 











   28:15











 





    4:07





     9:22    15:41    21:04    23:18    24:31    27:44    28:15                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія-2      











 











        











 





    4:07





     5:15 











    6:19











     5:23 











    2:14











     1:13 











    3:13











     0:31                                                       












      3











 











Мельник Христина  











 











   29:42











 





    2:40





 





    4:45





    14:24    18:26 





   20:41





 





   21:53





    29:15    29:42                                                       












       











 











Волинь            











 











        











 











    2:40











     2:05     9:39     4:02     2:15     1:12     7:22     0:27                                                       












      4











 











Фесун Тетяна      











 











   30:31











 





    4:05





     5:50    16:49    20:29    25:31    26:32    30:10    30:31                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:05





 











    1:45











    10:59 











    3:40











     5:02 











    1:01











     3:38 











    0:21











                                                       












      5











 











Камінська Орися   











 











   50:42











 





   16:08





    18:50    28:35    38:43    45:17    46:18    50:18    50:42                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





   16:08





     2:42     9:45    10:08     6:34 











    1:01











     4:00     0:24                                                       












      6











 











Гром'як Ірина     











 











 1:00:49











 





    4:09





     6:03    33:41    46:17    52:52    54:35  1:00:27  1:00:49                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    4:09





     1:54    27:38    12:36     6:35     1:43     5:52     0:22                                                       













       











 











Ревко Софія       











 











      mp











 





   16:11





    19:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





   16:11





     2:57                                                                                                             












       











 











Сипко Ярина       











 











      mp











 





   21:39





    24:33    -----    -----    -----  1:08:59  1:15:15  1:15:47                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





   21:39





     2:54                               44:26     6:16     0:32                                                       












       











 











Вихрест Діана     











 











      mp











 





   21:41





    24:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:39                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   21:41





     2:52                                                 41:06                                                       












       











 











Рачковська Марія  











 











      mp











 





   21:43





    24:40    -----    -----    -----  1:08:56  1:15:16  1:16:02                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





   21:43





     2:57                               44:16     6:20     0:46                                                       















           Ж16  (6)            











 











2.9 km  90 m   8 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(46)





    2(44)    3(38)    4(42)    5(31)    6(33)    7(49)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Саприкіна Валя    











 











   33:39











 





    3:58





 





    9:24





 





   18:52





 





   25:33





 





   28:01





 





   30:06





 





   32:14





 





   33:18





 





   33:39





                                              












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 











    3:58











 











    5:26











     9:28 











    6:41











 











    2:28











 











    2:05











     2:08 











    1:04











 











    0:21











                                              












      2











 











Рихтик Марта      











 











 1:00:31











 





    7:32





    17:45    24:40    40:11    43:26    56:44    58:47  1:00:08  1:00:31                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:32





    10:13 











    6:55











    15:31     3:15    13:18 











    2:03











     1:21     0:23                                              












      3











 











Кузяк Діана       











 











 1:06:25











 





    4:53





    23:08    32:45    45:12    48:27  1:01:46  1:04:01  1:05:57  1:06:25                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    4:53





    18:15     9:37    12:27     3:15    13:19     2:15     1:56     0:28                                              













       











 











Максимишин Марта  











 











      mp











 





   10:30





    34:16    43:01  1:12:04  1:15:25    -----    -----  1:47:57  1:48:24                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





   10:30





    23:46     8:45    29:03     3:21                      32:32     0:27                                              












       











 











Блак Галина       











 











      mp











 





   10:31





    34:14    42:59  1:12:08  1:15:26    -----    -----  1:47:56  1:48:26                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   10:31





    23:43     8:45    29:09     3:18                      32:30     0:30                                              












       











 











Юник Леся         











 











      mp











 





   10:33





    43:56    54:14    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:36:39  1:37:15                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





   10:33





    33:23    10:18                                        42:25     0:36                                              















           Ж18  (4)            











 











3.8 km  100 m   12 C               











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(32)





    2(38)    3(44)    4(45)    5(46)    6(43)    7(42)    8(31)    9(47)   10(48)   11(49)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Поліщук Леся      











 











   36:34











 





    6:02





 





    8:21





 





   13:03





 





   15:29





 





   20:09





 





   25:53





 





   26:42





 





   29:00





 





   32:09





 





   33:04





 





   35:04





 





   36:02





 





   36:34





          












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 











    6:02











 











    2:19











 











    4:42











 











    2:26











 











    4:40











 











    5:44











 











    0:49











 











    2:18











 











    3:09











 











    0:55











 











    2:00











     0:58     0:32          












      2











 











Богдан Софія      











 











 2:05:16











 





    9:24





    17:15    27:18  1:18:41  1:29:48  1:36:56  1:38:47  1:41:47  1:48:29  1:50:21  2:04:01  2:04:56  2:05:16          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    9:24





     7:51    10:03    51:23    11:07     7:08     1:51     3:00     6:42     1:52    13:40 











    0:55











 











    0:20











          












      3











 











Пенчук Марія      











 











 2:05:22











 





    9:11





    17:07    27:06  1:18:03  1:29:36  1:36:46  1:38:27  1:41:46  1:48:15  1:50:18  2:04:00  2:04:58  2:05:22          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    9:11





     7:56     9:59    50:57    11:33     7:10     1:41     3:19     6:29     2:03    13:42     0:58     0:24          












      4











 











Стась Ліля        











 











 2:05:25











 





    9:34





    17:45    27:31  1:18:48  1:30:06  1:37:06  1:38:46  1:41:58  1:48:34  1:50:34  2:04:04  2:05:00  2:05:25          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    9:34





     8:11     9:46    51:17    11:18     7:00     1:40     3:12     6:36     2:00    13:30     0:56     0:25          















           Ж21  (4)            











 











3.8 km  100 m   12 C               











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(32)





    2(38)    3(44)    4(45)    5(46)    6(43)    7(42)    8(31)    9(47)   10(48)   11(49)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Бобик Ілона       











 











   36:35











 





    6:16





 





    8:30





 





   13:09





 





   15:31





 





   20:18





 





   25:51





 





   26:46





 





   29:01





 





   32:12





 





   33:02





 





   35:07





 





   36:05





 





   36:35





          












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 











    6:16











 











    2:14











 











    4:39











 











    2:22











 











    4:47











     5:33 











    0:55











 











    2:15











     3:11     0:50 











    2:05











 











    0:58











     0:30          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   54:50











                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *31











                                                                                                                      












      2











 











Зозуля Оксана     











 











   45:38











 





    7:52





    11:46    18:09    21:24    28:00    33:05    34:28    37:20    40:29    41:24    44:10    45:13    45:38          












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    7:52





     3:54     6:23     3:15     6:36 











    5:05











     1:23     2:52     3:09     0:55     2:46     1:03 











    0:25











          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   26:26











                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *47











                                                                                                                      












      3











 











Стисло Ольга      











 











   58:31











 





    7:34





    10:43    19:54    30:39    37:57    44:57    48:32    50:59    53:54    54:41    56:56    58:04    58:31          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:34





     3:09     9:11    10:45     7:18     7:00     3:35     2:27 











    2:55











 











    0:47











     2:15     1:08     0:27          












      4











 











Мельницька Яна    











 











   59:46











 





    7:53





    11:29    18:09    21:27    33:06    41:41    42:50    45:58    52:34    53:54    57:26    59:18    59:46          












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 





    7:53





     3:36     6:40     3:18    11:39     8:35     1:09     3:08     6:36     1:20     3:32     1:52     0:28          















            ЖВ  (1)            











 











1.9 km  50 m   7 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(53)





    2(51)    3(45)    4(52)    5(47)    6(48)   7(100)        F                                                       













       











 











Калашникова Галина











 











      mp











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:24:33  1:25:19          





    7:57





 





   33:40





 





   51:41





 





 1:07:56





 





 1:13:44





 












       











 











Особисто          











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:24:33     0:46          





     *46





 





     *44





 





     *38





 





     *42





 





     *31





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











 1:17:54











 





 1:22:06





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *33











 





     *49





                                                                                                             















           Ч12  (16)           











 











1.9 km  50 m   7 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(53)





    2(51)    3(45)    4(52)    5(47)    6(48)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Мишолівський Русла











 











   26:46











 





    4:28





     6:51    15:13    19:16    22:19    23:40 





   27:21





 





   26:46





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія-2      











 











        











 





    4:28





     2:23     8:22     4:03     3:03     1:21     3:41                                                                












      2











 











Безрукий Павло    











 











   29:28











 





    2:41





 





    4:31





 





   14:21





 





   18:22





 





   20:43





 





   21:51





    29:07    29:28                                                       












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 











    2:41











 











    1:50











     9:50 











    4:01











     2:21     1:08     7:16     0:21                                                       












      3











 











Осух Тарас        











 











   30:37











 





    3:51





    10:43    17:55    23:02    25:15    26:34    29:54    30:37                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    3:51





     6:52     7:12     5:07     2:13     1:19 











    3:20











     0:43                                                       












      4











 











Принда Назар      











 











   30:40











 





    3:56





    10:49    17:58    23:06    25:22    26:33    29:57    30:40                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    3:56





     6:53     7:09     5:08     2:16     1:11     3:24     0:43                                                       












      5











 











Чос Андрій        











 











   34:02











 





    3:49





    10:58    17:47    26:13    28:21    29:49    33:39    34:02                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    3:49





     7:09     6:49     8:26     2:08     1:28     3:50     0:23                                                       












      6











 











Сухій Данило      











 











   34:04











 





    3:58





    11:01    17:44    26:15    28:25    29:52    33:42    34:04                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    3:58





     7:03     6:43     8:31     2:10     1:27     3:50     0:22                                                       












      7











 











Нагребний Роман   











 











   34:35











 





    4:01





    11:06    17:49    26:20    28:30    29:55    34:07    34:35                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    4:01





     7:05     6:43     8:31     2:10     1:25     4:12     0:28                                                       












      8











 











Рибачок Олег      











 











   34:42











 





    3:54





    11:25    17:43    26:19    28:33    29:57    34:06    34:42                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    3:54





     7:31 











    6:18











     8:36     2:14     1:24     4:09     0:36                                                       












      9











 











Денисевич Денис   











 











   34:46











 





    3:46





    10:59    20:10    26:36    28:20    30:25    34:26    34:46                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:46





     7:13     9:11     6:26     1:44     2:05     4:01 











    0:20











                                                       












     10











 











Феденків Володимир











 











   34:52











 





    3:47





    10:52    20:14    26:41    28:23    30:26    34:29    34:52                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:47





     7:05     9:22     6:27 











    1:42











     2:03     4:03     0:23                                                       












     11











 











Коструб Максим    











 











   40:48











 





    3:19





     5:18    25:43    30:42    35:47    36:47    40:24    40:48                                                       












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 





    3:19





     1:59    20:25     4:59     5:05 











    1:00











     3:37     0:24                                                       












     12











 











Заствський Павло  











 











   54:17











 





    4:57





    15:52    34:36    43:50    48:52    49:55    53:52    54:17                                                       












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    4:57





    10:55    18:44     9:14     5:02     1:03     3:57     0:25                                                       












     13











 











Кузнєцов Роман    











 











 1:02:55











 





    7:02





    11:36    35:11    48:15    55:05    56:32  1:02:25  1:02:55                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    7:02





     4:34    23:35    13:04     6:50     1:27     5:53     0:30                                                       












     14











 











Пипа Роман        











 











 1:02:57











 





    6:59





    11:35    35:13    48:14    55:01    56:30  1:02:24  1:02:57                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    6:59





     4:36    23:38    13:01     6:47     1:29     5:54     0:33                                                       













       











 











Буряк Ігор        











 











      mp











 





   -----





    11:32    17:54    26:25    28:36    30:04    34:22    34:48                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





        





    11:32     6:22     8:31     2:11     1:28     4:18     0:26                                                       












       











 











Шемракович Юрій   











 











      mp











 





   43:04





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    58:01                   





   12:21





                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





   43:04





                                                 14:57                   





     *51





                                     















           Ч14  (3)            











 











2.9 km  90 m   8 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(46)





    2(44)    3(38)    4(42)    5(31)    6(33)    7(49)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Кецкало Олександр 











 











   43:10











 





    9:48





 





   14:42





 





   20:07





 





   30:52





 





   33:11





 





   39:38





 





   41:58





 





   42:48





 





   43:10





                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    9:48





 











    4:54











 











    5:25











    10:45 











    2:19











     6:27     2:20 











    0:50











     0:22                                              












      2











 











Люклян Віталій    











 











 1:01:30











 





   12:54





    25:19    32:58    42:35    53:33    57:21    59:32  1:01:09  1:01:30                                              












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 





   12:54





    12:25     7:39     9:37    10:58 











    3:48











 











    2:11











     1:37     0:21                                              












      3











 











Стойлов Діма      











 











 1:25:01











 





    4:19





    34:12    55:32  1:01:54  1:05:01  1:20:25  1:23:34  1:24:41  1:25:01                                              












       











 











Калуш             











 











        











 











    4:19











    29:53    21:20 











    6:22











     3:07    15:24     3:09     1:07 











    0:20











                                              















           Ч16  (5)            











 











3.8 km  100 m   12 C               











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(32)





    2(38)    3(44)    4(45)    5(46)    6(43)    7(42)    8(31)    9(47)   10(48)   11(49)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Михалюк Богдан    











 











   35:01











 





    4:32





     7:17 





   11:16





 





   13:44





 





   19:00





 





   23:42





 





   24:28





 





   26:27





 





   31:20





 





   32:04





 





   33:53





 





   34:38





 





   35:01





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    4:32











     2:45 











    3:59











     2:28     5:16     4:42 











    0:46











     1:59     4:53 











    0:44











     1:49 











    0:45











     0:23          












      2











 











Миколюк Олександр 











 











   42:40











 





    7:35





    14:53    20:53    22:32    25:21    32:46    33:42    35:44    38:53    39:38    41:19    42:17    42:40          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:35





     7:18     6:00 











    1:39











 











    2:49











     7:25     0:56     2:02     3:09     0:45 











    1:41











     0:58     0:23          












      3











 











Грудецький Євген  











 











   47:15











 





    4:36





 





    7:08





    17:00    23:30    28:32    35:08    36:30    38:58    42:26    43:24    45:37    46:44    47:15          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    4:36





 











    2:32











     9:52     6:30     5:02     6:36     1:22     2:28     3:28     0:58     2:13     1:07     0:31          












      4











 











Ройко Петро       











 











   52:16











 





   15:53





    18:47    23:12    33:50    38:34    42:35    43:34    45:28    48:02    48:47    50:46    51:54    52:16          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





   15:53





     2:54     4:25    10:38     4:44 











    4:01











     0:59     1:54 











    2:34











     0:45     1:59     1:08     0:22          












      5











 











Войтович Артур    











 











   52:18











 





   16:01





    18:52    23:18    33:55    38:30    42:38    43:41    45:31    48:05    48:50    50:48    51:57    52:18          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(5)         











 











        











 





   16:01





     2:51     4:26    10:37     4:35     4:08     1:03 











    1:50











 











    2:34











     0:45     1:58     1:09 











    0:21











          















           Ч18  (9)            











 











7.0 km  230 m   19 C               











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)    5(40)    6(41)    7(35)    8(36)    9(32)   10(44)   11(45)   12(46)   13(43)   14(42) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(31)





   16(47)   17(48)   18(49)  19(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Багрій Назар      











 











 1:06:44











 





    5:09





 





    7:17





 





    9:50





 





   15:04





 





   22:55





 





   26:54





 





   32:37





 





   35:05





 





   39:55





 





   48:32





 





   51:16





 





   54:08





 





   57:30





 





   58:32





 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    5:09











     2:08     2:33     5:14 











    7:51











     3:59     5:43     2:28 











    4:50











     8:37     2:44     2:52 











    3:22











     1:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:00:08





 





 1:03:04





 





 1:03:43





 





 1:05:22





 





 1:06:14





 





 1:06:44





                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:36











     2:56     0:39 











    1:39











     0:52     0:30                                                                         












      2











 











Денисевич Віталій 











 











 1:08:21











 





    6:26





     8:49    10:46    16:29    25:11    28:42    34:24    37:11    42:54    49:25    51:44    54:46    58:44    59:43 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    6:26





     2:23     1:57     5:43     8:42     3:31 











    5:42











     2:47     5:43     6:31 











    2:19











     3:02     3:58     0:59 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:01:42





  1:04:17  1:05:01  1:07:00  1:07:57  1:08:21                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:59





 











    2:35











     0:44     1:59     0:57     0:24                                                                         












      3











 











Наугольник Ігор   











 











 1:23:24











 





    8:54





    14:10    16:04    20:49    31:32    35:32    42:59    46:11    54:33    59:40  1:02:40  1:05:38  1:12:48  1:14:32 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    8:54





     5:16     1:54     4:45    10:43     4:00     7:27     3:12     8:22     5:07     3:00     2:58     7:10     1:44 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:16:17





  1:19:46  1:20:20  1:22:26  1:23:04  1:23:24                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:45





     3:29     0:34     2:06     0:38 











    0:20











                                                                         












      4











 











Чигінь Назар      











 











 1:23:26











 





    8:57





    14:16    16:01    20:54    28:56    32:53    39:17    46:24    54:40    59:37  1:02:45  1:05:31  1:12:52  1:14:37 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    8:57





     5:19     1:45     4:53     8:02     3:57     6:24     7:07     8:16 











    4:57











     3:08 











    2:46











     7:21     1:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:16:16





  1:19:50  1:20:20  1:22:29  1:23:05  1:23:26                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:39





     3:34 











    0:30











     2:09 











    0:36











     0:21                                                                         












      5











 











ЛОгущак Богдан    











 











 1:30:10











 





    8:55





    14:17    16:14    20:58    31:34    35:34    42:58    46:18    54:38  1:00:05  1:02:58  1:06:42  1:13:41  1:14:35 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    8:55





     5:22     1:57 











    4:44











    10:36     4:00     7:24     3:20     8:20     5:27     2:53     3:44     6:59     0:54 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:16:28





  1:21:38  1:22:57  1:28:57  1:29:47  1:30:10                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:53





     5:10     1:19     6:00     0:50     0:23                                                                         












      6











 











Степаненко Роман  











 











 1:35:55











 





    8:16





    10:15    13:17    18:16    47:26    50:01    57:05    59:08  1:08:05  1:14:30  1:17:09  1:21:07  1:25:05  1:25:55 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    8:16





 











    1:59











     3:02     4:59    29:10 











    2:35











     7:04 











    2:03











     8:57     6:25     2:39     3:58     3:58 











    0:50











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:28:13





  1:31:48  1:32:28  1:34:42  1:35:32  1:35:55                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:18





     3:35     0:40     2:14     0:50     0:23                                                                         












      7











 











Шпік Володимир    











 











 1:37:53











 





    5:13





    18:37    20:16    25:55    35:20    39:09    44:56    47:30    53:55  1:01:48  1:09:59  1:14:23  1:20:13  1:21:12 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(5)         











 











        











 





    5:13





    13:24 











    1:39











     5:39     9:25     3:49     5:47     2:34     6:25     7:53     8:11     4:24     5:50     0:59 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:24:40





  1:32:30  1:33:26  1:36:27  1:37:29  1:37:53                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:28





     7:50     0:56     3:01     1:02     0:24                                                                         













       











 











Михалюк Олег      











 











      mp











 





    6:54





    10:28    12:53    20:45    33:27    38:02    44:12    47:16    54:17  1:10:50  1:14:00  1:17:31    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    6:54





     3:34     2:25     7:52    12:42     4:35     6:10     3:04     7:01    16:33     3:10     3:31                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





  1:18:20  1:19:05  1:21:26  1:22:23  1:22:44                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





     0:49     0:45     2:21     0:57     0:21                                                                         












       











 











Тричук Маркіян    











 











      mp











 





    9:44





    13:52    16:06    20:55    41:23    47:06  1:05:45  1:10:24    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:41:21  1:42:32 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія-2      











 











        











 





    9:44





     4:08     2:14     4:49    20:28     5:43    18:39     4:39                                        30:57     1:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:45:47                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                         3:15                                                                         















           Ч21  (9)            











 











7.0 km  230 m   19 C               











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(34)    3(37)    4(39)    5(40)    6(41)    7(35)    8(36)    9(32)   10(44)   11(45)   12(46)   13(43)   14(42) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(31)





   16(47)   17(48)   18(49)  19(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Бабич Сергій      











 











   47:22











 





    4:10





     5:53 





    7:23





 





   10:41





 





   16:54





 





   19:43





 





   23:37





 





   25:29





 





   29:48





 





   33:00





 





   34:30





 





   36:40





 





   39:38





 





   40:20





 












       











 











Особисто          











 











        











 











    4:10











     1:43 











    1:30











     3:18 











    6:13











     2:49     3:54     1:52     4:19 











    3:12











 











    1:30











 











    2:10











 











    2:58











     0:42 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   41:52





 





   43:51





 





   44:25





 





   46:21





 





   47:02





 





   47:22





                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:32











 











    1:59











 











    0:34











     1:56 











    0:41











 











    0:20











                                                                         












      2











 











Мельник Тарас     











 











   54:38











 





    4:23





 





    5:49





     7:26 





   10:41





    18:09    20:40    24:41    26:35    30:38    33:54    36:21    38:47    45:24    46:02 












       











 











Волинь            











 











        











 





    4:23





 











    1:26











     1:37 











    3:15











     7:28 











    2:31











     4:01     1:54     4:03     3:16     2:27     2:26     6:37 











    0:38











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   47:34





    50:39    51:20    53:15    54:12    54:38                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:32











     3:05     0:41     1:55     0:57     0:26                                                                         












      3











 











Чепіль Роман      











 











   57:57











 





    4:23





    10:18    12:03    15:28    23:39    26:31    30:06    31:55    35:53    40:04    42:30    45:04    49:02    50:23 












       











 











Особисто          











 











        











 





    4:23





     5:55     1:45     3:25     8:11     2:52 











    3:35











 











    1:49











 











    3:58











     4:11     2:26     2:34     3:58     1:21 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   52:04





    54:20    54:58    56:40    57:31    57:57                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:41





     2:16     0:38     1:42     0:51     0:26                                                                         












      4











 











Козачинський Олекс











 











 1:04:50











 





    4:43





     7:50     9:45    13:16    25:36    28:22    32:56    35:10    41:38    47:39    49:50    52:21    55:43    56:49 












       











 











Азимут            











 











        











 





    4:43





     3:07     1:55     3:31    12:20     2:46     4:34     2:14     6:28     6:01     2:11     2:31     3:22     1:06 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   58:29





  1:01:22  1:01:57  1:03:35  1:04:22  1:04:50                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:40





     2:53     0:35 











    1:38











     0:47     0:28                                                                         












      5











 











Фридрих Ярослав   











 











 1:10:20











 





    7:23





    10:24    12:47    16:41    27:18    30:33    35:47    38:01    42:55    48:23    52:21    56:11  1:00:25  1:01:28 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:23





     3:01     2:23     3:54    10:37     3:15     5:14     2:14     4:54     5:28     3:58     3:50     4:14     1:03 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:03:30





  1:06:22  1:07:06  1:09:03  1:09:57  1:10:20                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:02





     2:52     0:44     1:57     0:54     0:23                                                                         












      6











 











Коровіцький Михайл











 











 1:55:00











 





   22:53





    27:54    30:30    37:36    55:31    59:31  1:04:49  1:08:29  1:14:03  1:18:40  1:32:23  1:37:36  1:42:31  1:43:39 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





   22:53





     5:01     2:36     7:06    17:55     4:00     5:18     3:40     5:34     4:37    13:43     5:13     4:55     1:08 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:46:19





  1:49:53  1:50:44  1:53:19  1:54:27  1:55:00                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:40





     3:34     0:51     2:35     1:08     0:33                                                                         












      7











 











Ткач Андрій       











 











 1:58:26











 





    7:51





    12:42    21:07    26:10    40:23    44:30    49:19    54:12    59:49  1:05:03  1:23:46  1:32:24  1:40:00  1:41:50 












       











 











Особисто          











 











        











 





    7:51





     4:51     8:25     5:03    14:13     4:07     4:49     4:53     5:37     5:14    18:43     8:38     7:36     1:50 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:44:20





  1:51:47  1:53:01  1:57:03  1:58:04  1:58:26                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:30





     7:27     1:14     4:02     1:01     0:22                                                                         













       











 











Бадан Юра         











 











      mp











 





   32:48





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:49    39:40    43:23    46:35    47:20 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





   32:48





                                                                             5:01     1:51     3:43     3:12     0:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   48:46





    51:59    52:38    54:20    55:10    55:31          





   31:27





                                                       












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:26





     3:13     0:39     1:42     0:50     0:21          





     *32





                                                       












       











 











Клочан Павло      











 











     dnf











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----