avto-sila.com
Чемпіонат області Нд 27.05.2012 16:27
Results Довга created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















Ж12  (2)               











 











2.1 km  0 m   5 C          











 

  1    Камінська, Орися           00   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            30:16    б/р                         

       Кречківська, Софія         05   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             dns     б/р                         















Ж14  (6)               











 











2.4 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Вороніна, Настя            99   ДЮСШ Надія                                     29:14     ІІ                         
  2    Статій, Аня                     ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            35:21   ІІ юн                        
  3    Максимишин, Марта          98   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            45:42   ІІ юн                        
  4    Рихтик, Марта              98   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          56:45   ІІ юн                        
  5    Гром'як, Ірина             99   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.          1:06:10  ІІ юн                        
  6    Юник, Леся                 98   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.         1:56:43  ІІ юн                        















Ж16  (5)               











 











3.7 km  0 m   10 C         











 

  1    Хом’якова, Марія           96   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:00:32   ІІІ                         
  2    Кузяк, Діана               97   ДЮСШ Надія                                    1:24:36   ІІІ                         
  3    Пенчук, Марія                   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                      1:27:35    ІІ                         

       Лавна, Надія               97   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М          mp     ІІ юн                        
       Коваль, Василина           96   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             mp      ІІІ                         















Ж18  (5)               











 











4.8 km  0 m   13 C         











 

  1    Давиденко, Тетяна          94   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.           1:02:18   кмс                         
  2    Матвіїв, Ірина             94   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.           1:32:47    І                          
  3    Березюк, Оксана            95   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:38:31  ІІІ юн                       
  4    Ключка, Марія              95   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:44:25   ІІІ                         

       Штик, Соломія              94   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.             dns      І                          















Ж21  (5)               











 











5.8 km  0 m   13 C         











 

  1    Зозуля, Оксана             93   ДЮСШ Надія                                    1:39:59   кмс                         
  2    Шутяк, Руслана             92   ДЮСШ Надія                                    2:16:37    І                          

       Стисло, Ольга              93   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.            mp       ІІ                         
       Клочан, Світлана           86   НУ ЛП                                           dns     кмс                         
       Котило, Маріанна           91   ДЮСШ Надія                                      dns      І                          















Ч12  (5)               











 











2.4 km  0 m   7 C          











 

  1    Костюкевич, Влад           99   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          30:50   ІІІ юн                       
  2    Савка, Назар               00   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:12:10   б/р                         
  3    Денисевич, Денис           01   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.          1:20:29  ІІІ юн                       
  4    Ферко, Назар               00   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.           1:26:24   б/р                         
  5    Осух, Тарас                03   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.           1:32:14   б/р                         















Ч14  (5)               











 











3.4 km  0 m   9 C          











 

  1    Мацьків, Олег              98   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Грицай Н. О.           52:23    І юн                        
  2    Мархвінський, Іван         99   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.            55:26   ІІ юн                        
  3    Зінкевич, Олег             98   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            58:31    б/р                         
  4    Прочко, Олег               98   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.           1:04:27  ІІ юн                        

       Яриш, Андрій               98   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.            mp     ІІІ юн                       















Ч16  (9)               











 











5.4 km  0 m   13 C         











 

  1    Степаненко, Роман          96   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.           1:14:16    І                          
  2    Михалюк, Богдан            97   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Грицай Н. О.          1:20:16   І юн                        
  3    Глинський, Петро           46   ТКЦ Княжий                                    1:32:00   кмс                         
  4    Цигилик, Юрій              97   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:36:56   ІІІ                         

       Тарасюк, Іван              97   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.             mp     ІІ юн                        
       Кречківський, Михайло      97   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             mp     ІІ юн                        
       Лятамбор, Олександр        96   ДЮСШ Надія                                      mp      ІІІ                         
       Грудецький, Євген               ДЮСШ-6(2)                                       mp                                  
       Гощицький, Володимир            ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                        dns      І                          















Ч18  (7)               











 











7.5 km  0 m   14 C         











 

  1    Бадан, Юра                 94   ДЮСШ Надія                                    1:07:29   кмс                         
  2    Степаненко, Андрій         95   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.           1:29:25   кмс                         
  3    Михалюк, Олег              95   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Грицай Н. О.          1:35:13    ІІ                         
  4    Наугольник, Ігор                ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                      2:14:19    І                          
  5    Мокусій, Богдан            94   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.           2:40:06   ІІІ                         

       Хіраш, Дмитро              95   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Грицай Н. О.            mp     ІІ юн                        
       Шпік, Володимир            95   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.             dns     кмс                         















Ч21  (15)              











 











10.0 km  0 m   18 C        











 

  1    Багрій, Олег               93   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.          1:30:38   кмс                         
  2    Грицай, Нестор             88   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.           1:34:10   кмс                         
  3    Скрипка, Олександр              Наш Клуб                                      1:48:43   кмс                         
  4    Фридрих, Ярослав           74   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.         1:49:44   кмс                         
  5    Карабаник, Юрій            90   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:50:36    ІІ                         
  6    Матвійчук, Володимир       86   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.          2:08:35   ІІІ                         
  7    Чаус, Михайло              92   ЦТК Левандівка                                2:13:23    І                          
  8    Гулядик, Сергій            86   Особисто                                      3:01:20   ІІІ                         

       Николаюк, Володимир        85   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.            mp      ІІІ                         
       Степований, Микола         85   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.            mp      ІІІ                         
       Красавін, Никита           86   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.            mp      ІІІ                         
       Валявка, Володимир              Кардинал                                        mp      КМС                         
       Васько, Павло                   ДЮСШ Надія                                      mp      кмс                         
       Пажух, Ярослав             90   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.             dns     кмс                         
       Дудич, Андрій              92   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.             dns     кмс