Чемпіонат області Сб 26.05.2012 14:57
Split time results Коротка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















           Ж12  (9)            











 











1.0 km  0 m   6 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)   6(100)        F                                                                













      1











 











Артимчук, Аня     











 











   19:58











 





    2:58





     5:01     7:21     9:47 





   12:46





 





   19:10





 





   19:58





                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    2:58





     2:03     2:20     2:26     2:59     6:24     0:48                                                                












      2











 











Сипко, Ярина      











 











   20:44











 





    1:17





     5:51     7:42     9:57    18:12    20:12    20:44                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 











    1:17











     4:34 











    1:51











     2:15     8:15     2:00     0:32                                                                












      3











 











Камінська, Орися  











 











   23:03











 





    2:31





 





    3:46





     6:45 





    8:14





    20:03    22:33    23:03                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    2:31





 











    1:15











     2:59 











    1:29











    11:49     2:30 











    0:30











                                                                












      4











 











Голик, Таня       











 











   25:30











 





    3:52





     6:02    10:34    14:45    17:49    24:43    25:30                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    3:52





     2:10     4:32     4:11     3:04     6:54     0:47                                                                












      5











 











Новак, Вікторія   











 











   36:03











 





   14:26





    19:52    27:07    30:03    32:55    35:27    36:03                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





   14:26





     5:26     7:15     2:56 











    2:52











     2:32     0:36                                                                












      6











 











Овсінська, Оксана 











 











   41:24











 





    1:35





     4:39 





    6:38





     9:00    38:59    40:48    41:24                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    1:35





     3:04     1:59     2:22    29:59 











    1:49











     0:36                                                                












      7











 











Ревко, Софія      











 











   45:41











 





   23:23





    28:48    36:02    39:03    41:59    44:45    45:41                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





   23:23





     5:25     7:14     3:01     2:56     2:46     0:56                                                                












      8











 











Щадило, Тетяна    











 











   46:29











 





    5:27





     9:42    11:35    14:01    44:02    45:51    46:29                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    5:27





     4:15     1:53     2:26    30:01 











    1:49











     0:38                                                                












      9











 











Кречківська, Софія











 











 1:21:17











 





    6:06





    14:19    33:23    53:00  1:13:30  1:20:31  1:21:17                                                                












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    6:06





     8:13    19:04    19:37    20:30     7:01     0:46                                                                















           Ж14  (6)            











 











1.4 km  0 m   8 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(34)





    2(37)    3(32)    4(44)    5(38)    6(31)    7(36)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Вороніна, Настя   











 











   16:03











 





    2:04





 





    4:32





 





    6:00





 





    7:50





 





    8:41





 





   11:24





 





   12:19





 





   15:26





 





   16:03





                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    2:04





 











    2:28











     1:28     1:50     0:51     2:43     0:55     3:07     0:37                                              












      2











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   22:59











 





    1:39





     5:10     7:11     8:54     9:49    17:48    19:40    22:31    22:59                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    1:39











     3:31     2:01 











    1:43











     0:55     7:59     1:52     2:51 











    0:28











                                              












      3











 











Максимишин, Марта 











 











   25:56











 





    4:31





     8:01     9:52    11:59    12:43    20:43    22:38    25:28    25:56                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    4:31





     3:30     1:51     2:07     0:44     8:00     1:55     2:50 











    0:28











                                              












      4











 











Гром'як, Ірина    











 











   42:48











 





    7:09





    12:59    22:10    34:35    36:04    38:39    39:33    42:12    42:48                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:09





     5:50     9:11    12:25     1:29 











    2:35











 











    0:54











 











    2:39











     0:36                                              













       











 











Кунинець, Анастасі











 











      mp











 





    4:07





     9:40    10:48    17:32    24:02    42:06    -----    46:11    46:47                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    4:07





     5:33 











    1:08











     6:44     6:30    18:04              4:05     0:36                                              












       











 











Бондарева, Анета  











 











      mp











 





    2:35





     6:03     7:54    10:01    10:40    18:57    -----    33:22    34:08                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    2:35





     3:28     1:51     2:07 











    0:39











     8:17             14:25     0:46                                              















           Ж16  (6)            











 











1.7 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(45)





    2(37)    3(31)    4(34)    5(38)    6(41)    7(43)    8(40)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   17:53











 





    2:59





     4:10     6:32     8:40     9:29 





   11:46





 





   13:06





 





   17:03





 





   17:23





 





   17:53





                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:59





     1:11     2:22     2:08 











    0:49











 











    2:17











 











    1:20











     3:57 











    0:20











     0:30                                     












      2











 











Хом’якова, Марія  











 











   21:42











 





    2:42





     4:14     8:50    11:10    12:01    15:22    17:04    20:54    21:15    21:42                                     












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:42





     1:32     4:36     2:20     0:51     3:21     1:42     3:50     0:21 











    0:27











                                     












      3











 











Блак, Галина      











 











   22:35











 





    4:56





     6:01     7:24     8:36    10:14    16:29    18:17    21:34    22:01    22:35                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    4:56





 











    1:05











     1:23 











    1:12











     1:38     6:15     1:48     3:17     0:27     0:34                                     












      4











 











Кузяк, Діана      











 











   24:06











 





    3:50





     5:39     7:35     8:58     9:49    16:08    19:49    22:50    23:34    24:06                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    3:50





     1:49     1:56     1:23     0:51     6:19     3:41 











    3:01











     0:44     0:32                                     












      5











 











Пенчук, Марія     











 











   25:47











 





    2:30





 





    4:06





 





    5:16





 





    6:39





 





    8:18





    14:34    16:24    24:45    25:13    25:47                                     












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 











    2:30











     1:36 











    1:10











     1:23     1:39     6:16     1:50     8:21     0:28     0:34                                     













       











 











Лавна, Надія      











 











     dnf











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















           Ж18  (7)            











 











3.1 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(45)    3(38)    4(43)    5(41)    6(33)    7(38)    8(35)    9(42)   10(49)   11(40)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Давиденко, Тетяна 











 











   30:10











 





    1:49





 





    2:43





 





    4:28





 





    7:06





 





    9:51





 





   12:35





 





   13:52





 





   16:12





 





   22:28





 





   24:50





 





   29:07





 





   29:40





 





   30:10





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    1:49











     0:54     1:45     2:38     2:45     2:44 











    1:17











     2:20     6:16     2:22 











    4:17











     0:33 











    0:30











          












      2











 











Штик, Соломія     











 











   30:59











 





    4:40





     6:47     9:56    13:18    14:51    17:27    18:48    19:50    24:03    25:00    29:56    30:26    30:59          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    4:40





     2:07     3:09     3:22 











    1:33











     2:36     1:21 











    1:02











     4:13     0:57     4:56     0:30     0:33          












      3











 











Ключка, Марія     











 











   32:04











 





    4:50





     5:43     8:46    11:08    13:33    15:58    17:23    21:11    25:17    26:10    31:04    31:33    32:04          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:50





 











    0:53











     3:03 











    2:22











     2:25 











    2:25











     1:25     3:48     4:06 











    0:53











     4:54     0:29     0:31          












      4











 











Матвіїв, Ірина    











 











   32:23











 





    1:55





     3:01     4:57     8:40    12:33    15:22    16:43    20:11    23:51    26:27    31:30    31:51    32:23          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:55





     1:06     1:56     3:43     3:53     2:49     1:21     3:28 











    3:40











     2:36     5:03 











    0:21











     0:32          












      5











 











Продан, Христина  











 











 1:18:14











 





    7:35





    10:30    15:56    23:01    26:29    36:45    38:43    41:06  1:06:39  1:07:53  1:17:07  1:17:43  1:18:14          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    7:35





     2:55     5:26     7:05     3:28    10:16     1:58     2:23    25:33     1:14     9:14     0:36     0:31          












      6











 











Березюк, Оксана   











 











 1:20:10











 





    3:55





     6:07    13:53    19:10    24:38    38:45    40:43    42:46  1:08:35  1:09:54  1:19:01  1:19:38  1:20:10          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:55





     2:12     7:46     5:17     5:28    14:07     1:58     2:03    25:49     1:19     9:07     0:37     0:32          













       











 











Стась, Ліля       











 











      mp











 





    6:38





     8:29    10:03    12:49    15:35    33:56    35:29    37:30    -----    -----    -----    -----                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    6:38





     1:51 











    1:34











     2:46     2:46    18:21     1:33     2:01                                                       















           Ж21  (5)            











 











3.1 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(45)    3(38)    4(43)    5(41)    6(33)    7(38)    8(35)    9(42)   10(49)   11(40)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











   25:20











 





    2:04





 





    3:09





 





    5:03





 





    7:42





 





    9:55





 





   11:43





 





   12:57





 





   13:51





 





   17:17





 





   18:16





 





   23:08





 





   24:07





 





   25:20





          












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 











    2:04











 











    1:05











 











    1:54











 











    2:39











     2:13 











    1:48











 











    1:14











 











    0:54











 











    3:26











 











    0:59











 











    4:52











     0:59     1:13          












      2











 











Шутяк, Руслана    











 











   35:20











 





    2:59





     4:14     6:43    12:06    14:19    16:46    18:10    23:54    27:49    29:19    34:22    34:47    35:20          












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    2:59





     1:15     2:29     5:23     2:13     2:27     1:24     5:44     3:55     1:30     5:03     0:25 











    0:33











          












      3











 











Стисло, Ольга     











 











   36:18











 





    3:25





     4:30     7:33    15:37    17:37    20:25    22:11    23:38    29:20    30:25    35:18    35:44    36:18          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:25





 











    1:05











     3:03     8:04     2:00     2:48     1:46     1:27     5:42     1:05     4:53     0:26     0:34          












      4











 











Кушик, Вікторія   











 











   38:21











 





    2:26





     4:03     6:28    10:10    13:03    15:52    17:25    23:09    26:49    28:28    37:22    37:45    38:21          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    2:26





     1:37     2:25     3:42     2:53     2:49     1:33     5:44     3:40     1:39     8:54 











    0:23











     0:36          












      5











 











Клочан, Світлана  











 











   39:16











 





    2:19





     3:51     6:04    10:20    12:06    14:24    16:03    20:15    25:27    30:37    37:49    38:26    39:16          












       











 











НУ ЛП             











 











        











 





    2:19





     1:32     2:13     4:16 











    1:46











     2:18     1:39     4:12     5:12     5:10     7:12     0:37     0:50          















           Ч12  (14)           











 











1.4 km  0 m   8 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(34)





    2(37)    3(32)    4(44)    5(38)    6(31)    7(36)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Костюкевич, Влад  











 











   18:25











 





    1:17





     3:08     4:38 





    6:10





     6:52 





    8:58





 





   13:51





 





   17:55





 





   18:25





                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:17





     1:51     1:30     1:32     0:42     2:06     4:53     4:04     0:30                                              












      2











 











Ферко, Назар      











 











   19:36











 





    1:38





     4:06     5:40     7:07     8:05    10:01    14:44    19:01    19:36                                              












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    1:38





     2:28     1:34 











    1:27











     0:58 











    1:56











     4:43     4:17     0:35                                              












      3











 











Денисевич, Денис  











 











   30:32











 





    6:33





     9:12    10:47    12:38    13:29    18:28    23:51    29:54    30:32                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    6:33





     2:39     1:35     1:51     0:51     4:59     5:23     6:03     0:38                                              












      4











 











Олійник, Юрій     











 











   31:06











 





    2:31





     4:48     6:59    -----    11:41    20:41    25:09    30:20    31:06                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:31





     2:17     2:11              4:42     9:00     4:28     5:11     0:46                                              












      5











 











Савка, Назар      











 











   33:29











 





    1:48





     3:35    10:58    12:31    21:17    26:34    28:44    32:43    33:29                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:48





     1:47     7:23     1:33     8:46     5:17     2:10     3:59     0:46                                              












      6











 











Сліпчишин, Віталій











 











   36:16











 





    5:27





     8:09     9:43    23:18    25:49    28:34    30:43    35:36    36:16                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    5:27





     2:42     1:34    13:35     2:31     2:45     2:09     4:53     0:40                                              












      7











 











Дудніков, Сергій  











 











   39:30











 





    7:59





     9:45    13:44    18:15    27:21    32:18    34:38    38:53    39:30                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    7:59





     1:46     3:59     4:31     9:06     4:57     2:20     4:15     0:37                                              












      8











 











Каденюк, Святослав











 











   51:32











 





    2:49





     8:25    15:49    19:20    34:30    47:47    48:37    51:04    51:32                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:49





     5:36     7:24     3:31    15:10    13:17 











    0:50











 











    2:27











 











    0:28











                                              












      9











 











Осух, Тарас       











 











   52:09











 





    8:41





    29:04    32:07    43:56    45:30    48:08    48:58    51:39    52:09                                              












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    8:41





    20:23     3:03    11:49     1:34     2:38 











    0:50











     2:41     0:30                                              













       











 











Світлик, Юрій     











 











      mp











 





    2:58





     4:41     6:10     8:16     9:09    17:04    18:04    -----    20:48                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:58





     1:43     1:29     2:06     0:53     7:55     1:00              2:44                                              












       











 











Кравчук, Юрій     











 











      mp











 





    0:58





 





    2:35





 





    4:03





 





    6:10





 





    6:51





    14:39    15:47    -----    18:47                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 











    0:58











 











    1:37











 











    1:28











     2:07 











    0:41











     7:48     1:08              3:00                                              












       











 











Фещак, Дмитро     











 











      mp











 





   13:12





    19:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:23    36:57          





   10:32





                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   13:12





     6:02                                                 15:09     2:34          





     *32





                            












       











 











Райхель, Тарас    











 











      mp











 





    5:47





     8:27    -----    13:56    15:05    20:42    21:46    -----    24:46          





    9:51





                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    5:47





     2:40              5:29     1:09     5:37     1:04              3:00          





     *45





                            












       











 











Продан, Остап     











 











     dnf











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















           Ч14  (16)           











 











1.7 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(45)





    2(37)    3(31)    4(34)    5(38)    6(41)    7(43)    8(40)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Чмелик, Андрій    











 











   19:39











 





    3:55





     4:42     5:48     6:58     9:40 





   12:19





    15:31    18:44 





   19:08





 





   19:39





                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    3:55





 











    0:47











     1:06     1:10     2:42     2:39     3:12     3:13     0:24     0:31                                     












      2











 











Маліновський, Русл











 











   19:52











 





    3:20





     4:11     5:47     7:59     8:47    13:43 





   15:02





 





   18:30





    19:27    19:52                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    3:20





     0:51     1:36     2:12     0:48     4:56     1:19     3:28     0:57 











    0:25











                                     












      3











 











Чень, Петро       











 











   22:54











 





    1:59





 





    3:52





 





    4:37





 





    5:48





 





    6:21





    17:19    18:59    21:58    22:24    22:54          





   14:29





                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 











    1:59











     1:53 











    0:45











     1:11 











    0:33











    10:58     1:40     2:59     0:26     0:30          





     *43





                   












      4











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











   23:34











 





    3:03





     4:47     5:33     6:44     7:22    18:14    19:50    22:41    23:06    23:34                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    3:03





     1:44     0:46     1:11     0:38    10:52     1:36 











    2:51











     0:25     0:28                                     












      5











 











Тюмєнєв, Олександр











 











   23:58











 





    2:59





     4:47     9:34    14:37    15:49    17:55    19:10    23:10    23:30    23:58                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    2:59





     1:48     4:47     5:03     1:12     2:06 











    1:15











     4:00 











    0:20











     0:28                                     












      6











 











Миколюк, Олександр











 











   24:54











 





    4:03





     6:05     7:51     9:55    10:57    18:12    19:56    24:05    24:26    24:54                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    4:03





     2:02     1:46     2:04     1:02     7:15     1:44     4:09     0:21     0:28                                     












      7











 











Фарилевич, Назар  











 











   25:52











 





    4:53





     6:44    11:29    16:36    18:10    19:54    21:10    25:04    25:25    25:52                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:53





     1:51     4:45     5:07     1:34 











    1:44











     1:16     3:54     0:21     0:27                                     












      8











 











Прочко, Олег      











 











   35:31











 





    4:49





     6:53    14:37    16:10    17:14    22:07    30:14    34:20    34:56    35:31                                     












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    4:49





     2:04     7:44     1:33     1:04     4:53     8:07     4:06     0:36     0:35                                     












      9











 











Лебеденков, Олекса











 











   35:45











 





    5:52





    12:01    14:06    15:58    17:04    24:09    27:36    34:17    35:14    35:45                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    5:52





     6:09     2:05     1:52     1:06     7:05     3:27     6:41     0:57     0:31                                     












     10











 











Юрас, Юрій        











 











   36:48











 





    5:19





     7:19     9:21    11:38    13:01    27:07    29:56    35:51    36:14    36:48                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    5:19





     2:00     2:02     2:17     1:23    14:06     2:49     5:55     0:23     0:34                                     












     11











 











Євсєєв, Володимир 











 











   39:37











 





    7:19





     8:47    14:40    16:12    17:18    28:05    31:18    38:09    39:05    39:37                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    7:19





     1:28     5:53     1:32     1:06    10:47     3:13     6:51     0:56     0:32                                     












     12











 











Яриш, Андрій      











 











   41:28











 





    3:06





     6:02    14:00    16:06    16:47    29:58    33:57    40:29    40:57    41:28                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:06





     2:56     7:58     2:06     0:41    13:11     3:59     6:32     0:28     0:31                                     












     13











 











Зінкевич, Олег    











 











   42:46











 





    4:04





     7:44    12:28    17:34    18:56    33:11    35:53    41:49    42:12    42:46                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    4:04





     3:40     4:44     5:06     1:22    14:15     2:42     5:56     0:23     0:34                                     













       











 











Єзерський, Валенти











 











      mp











 





    6:32





    -----    -----     9:02    24:10    -----    -----    -----    32:17                   





    2:59





 





    3:40





 





   14:42





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    6:32





                       2:30    15:08                                8:07                   





     *37





 





     *31





 





     *41





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   17:27











 





   20:58





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *43











 





     *40





                                                                                                             












       











 











Фургала, Ігор     











 











      mp











 





   18:41





    33:40    35:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:39    39:16                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   18:41





    14:59     1:30                                                  3:29     0:37                                     












       











 











Мархвінський, Іван











 











      mp











 





    3:26





     4:57    13:23    14:20    18:58    22:27    24:23    -----    38:11    38:44          





   33:08





                   












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    3:26





     1:31     8:26 











    0:57











     4:38     3:29     1:56             13:48     0:33          





     *35





                   















           Ч16  (8)            











 











3.1 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(45)    3(38)    4(43)    5(41)    6(33)    7(38)    8(35)    9(42)   10(49)   11(40)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











   30:52











 





    1:33





 





    2:33





     6:39 





   12:29





 





   14:10





 





   15:40





 





   16:46





 





   17:34





 





   22:46





 





   23:50





 





   30:01





 





   30:23





 





   30:52





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    1:33











     1:00     4:06     5:50 











    1:41











 











    1:30











     1:06 











    0:48











     5:12     1:04     6:11 











    0:22











     0:29          












      2











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   31:50











 





    2:00





     2:46     6:53    14:21    17:42    19:40    20:40    22:17    25:21    26:18    31:01    31:24    31:50          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:00





     0:46     4:07     7:28     3:21     1:58 











    1:00











     1:37 











    3:04











     0:57     4:43     0:23     0:26          












      3











 











Лятамбор, Олександ











 











   33:43











 





    2:48





     3:54 





    5:34





    13:27    15:58    18:13    19:29    20:38    27:18    28:13    32:53    33:18    33:43          












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    2:48





     1:06 











    1:40











     7:53     2:31     2:15     1:16     1:09     6:40     0:55 











    4:40











     0:25 











    0:25











          












      4











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











   34:13











 





    2:29





     3:14     7:25    14:53    17:57    20:02    21:27    22:22    25:52    26:49    33:23    33:47    34:13          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:29





 











    0:45











     4:11     7:28     3:04     2:05     1:25     0:55     3:30     0:57     6:34     0:24     0:26          












      5











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   34:22











 





    4:08





     5:54     9:37    13:29    16:21    18:18    20:16    21:56    26:09    27:09    32:27    33:21    34:22          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:08





     1:46     3:43 











    3:52











     2:52     1:57     1:58     1:40     4:13     1:00     5:18     0:54     1:01          












      6











 











Тарасюк, Іван     











 











   46:06











 





    2:25





     3:39    14:04    19:08    21:25    23:56    25:06    35:00    39:29    40:20    45:12    45:35    46:06          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(3)         











 











        











 





    2:25





     1:14    10:25     5:04     2:17     2:31     1:10     9:54     4:29 











    0:51











     4:52     0:23     0:31          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    5:00











                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *34











                                                                                                                      













       











 











Степаненко, Роман 











 











      mp











 





    1:59





    -----     5:10     7:43    14:45    16:33    17:39    19:34    22:33    23:21    27:42    28:20    28:44          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:59





              3:11     2:33     7:02     1:48     1:06     1:55     2:59     0:48     4:21     0:38     0:24          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    2:34











                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *32











                                                                                                                      












       











 











Кречківський, Миха











 











      mp











 





    7:14





     8:18    10:55    15:02    22:18    24:51    26:17    -----    37:54    39:28    46:25    46:48    47:17          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    7:14





     1:04     2:37     4:07     7:16     2:33     1:26             11:37     1:34     6:57     0:23     0:29          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   28:33











                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *40











                                                                                                                      















           Ч18  (7)            











 











3.6 km  0 m   14 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(36)





    2(37)    3(42)    4(39)    5(34)    6(38)    7(41)    8(43)    9(38)   10(44)   11(45)   12(46)   13(49)  14(100) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





       F





                                                                                                                      













      1











 











Бадан, Юра        











 











   18:09











 





    1:18





 





    1:59





 





    3:06





 





    3:23





 





    5:21





 





    5:45





 





    7:36





 





    8:42





 





   10:11





 





   10:42





 





   11:41





 





   14:06





 





   14:52





 





   17:47





 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    1:18





 











    0:41











 











    1:07











 











    0:17











 











    1:58











 











    0:24











 











    1:51











 











    1:06











 











    1:29











 











    0:31











 











    0:59











 











    2:25











 











    0:46











 











    2:55











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:09





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:22











                                                                                                                      












      2











 











Степаненко, Андрій











 











   23:30











 





    1:16





     2:31     3:48     4:09     6:26     6:55    10:30    11:44    13:15    13:48    14:52    17:46    19:11    23:05 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    1:16











     1:15     1:17     0:21     2:17     0:29     3:35     1:14     1:31     0:33     1:04     2:54     1:25     3:54 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:30





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:25





                                                                                                                      












      3











 











Михалюк, Олег     











 











   24:01











 





    2:02





     3:12     4:42     5:07     7:31     8:00    10:15    11:26    13:19    13:57    15:44    19:15    20:08    23:35 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:02





     1:10     1:30     0:25     2:24     0:29     2:15     1:11     1:53     0:38     1:47     3:31     0:53     3:27 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:01





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:26





                                                                                                                      












      4











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











   24:12











 





    1:35





     2:29     3:45     4:05     6:25     7:04     9:07    11:56    13:43    15:17    16:24    18:56    19:59    23:43 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:35





     0:54     1:16     0:20     2:20     0:39     2:03     2:49     1:47     1:34     1:07     2:32     1:03     3:44 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:12





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:29





                                                                                                                      












      5











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











   24:28











 





    2:08





     3:24     4:40     5:04     7:21     7:50    11:19    12:36    14:12    14:47    15:50    18:37    20:09    23:59 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    2:08





     1:16     1:16     0:24     2:17     0:29     3:29     1:17     1:36     0:35     1:03     2:47     1:32     3:50 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:28





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:29





                                                                                                                      












      6











 











Денисевич, Віталій











 











   30:02











 





    3:15





     3:59     5:12     5:32     9:21     9:53    12:34    14:28    16:17    18:55    20:06    22:58    25:42    29:37 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:15





     0:44     1:13     0:20     3:49     0:32     2:41     1:54     1:49     2:38     1:11     2:52     2:44     3:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   30:02





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:25





                                                                                                                      













       











 











Хіраш, Дмитро     











 











      mp











 





    2:48





     5:16     8:17     8:38    11:11    11:39    19:36    21:18    31:38    32:45    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(4)         











 











        











 





    2:48





     2:28     3:01     0:21     2:33     0:28     7:57     1:42    10:20     1:07                                     












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   41:45





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    9:00





                                                                                                                      















           Ч21  (14)           











 











3.6 km  0 m   14 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(36)





    2(37)    3(42)    4(39)    5(34)    6(38)    7(41)    8(43)    9(38)   10(44)   11(45)   12(46)   13(49)  14(100) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





       F





                                                                                                                      













      1











 











Пажух, Ярослав    











 











   18:29











 





    2:37





     3:20     4:18     4:36     6:33     7:00 





    8:29





 





    9:30





 





   10:58





 





   11:26





 





   12:22





 





   14:31





 





   15:16





 





   18:05





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:37





     0:43 











    0:58











     0:18 











    1:57











     0:27 











    1:29











     1:01 











    1:28











 











    0:28











 











    0:56











 











    2:09











 











    0:45











 











    2:49











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:29





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:24





                                                                                                                      












      2











 











Чепіль, Роман     











 











   21:16











 





    2:13





     3:05     4:19     4:39     6:49     7:21     9:08    11:10    12:43    13:16    14:20    16:46    17:37    20:52 












       











 











Особисто          











 











        











 





    2:13





     0:52     1:14     0:20     2:10     0:32     1:47     2:02     1:33     0:33     1:04     2:26     0:51     3:15 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:16





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:24





                                                                                                                      












      3











 











Дудич, Андрій     











 











   22:00











 





    3:11





     4:02     5:12     5:31     7:44     8:09    11:05    11:59    13:39    14:11    15:09    17:48    18:35    21:34 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    3:11





     0:51     1:10     0:19     2:13 











    0:25











     2:56 











    0:54











     1:40     0:32     0:58     2:39     0:47     2:59 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:00





          





    9:48





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:26





          





     *43





                                                                                                    












      4











 











Грицай, Нестор    











 











   22:23











 





    1:18





 





    2:03





 





    3:17





 





    3:37





     6:02     6:30     9:26    11:07    12:51    13:21    14:20    17:26    18:25    22:01 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    1:18











     0:45     1:14     0:20     2:25     0:28     2:56     1:41     1:44     0:30     0:59     3:06     0:59     3:36 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:23





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:22











                                                                                                                      












      5











 











Валявка, Володимир











 











   22:30











 





    1:24





     2:13     3:23     3:43     6:16     6:51     8:51     9:49    11:50    12:32    13:49    16:50    18:15    22:02 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    1:24





     0:49     1:10     0:20     2:33     0:35     2:00     0:58     2:01     0:42     1:17     3:01     1:25     3:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:30





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:28





                                                                                                                      












      6











 











Чаус, Михайло     











 











   22:34











 





    1:47





     2:28     3:34     3:53     6:15     6:47     9:04    11:13    12:52    13:27    14:41    17:24    18:18    22:08 












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





    1:47





 











    0:41











     1:06     0:19     2:22     0:32     2:17     2:09     1:39     0:35     1:14     2:43     0:54     3:50 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:34





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:26





                                                                                                                      












      7











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











   23:19











 





    1:33





     3:21     4:23     4:37     6:54     7:22    10:40    12:16    13:51    14:24    15:25    18:34    19:28    22:55 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:33





     1:48     1:02 











    0:14











     2:17     0:28     3:18     1:36     1:35     0:33     1:01     3:09     0:54     3:27 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:19





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:24





                                                                                                                      












      8











 











Яцковец, Іван     











 











   23:34











 





    2:02





     3:06     4:25     4:45     7:31     8:05    10:09    11:12    13:04    13:45    15:02    17:57    19:09    23:04 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:02





     1:04     1:19     0:20     2:46     0:34     2:04     1:03     1:52     0:41     1:17     2:55     1:12     3:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:34





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30





                                                                                                                      












      9











 











Васько, Павло     











 











   25:58











 





    1:43





     3:29     7:46     8:14    10:34    11:11    13:05    14:03    15:49    16:28    17:35    20:32    21:32    25:28 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    1:43





     1:46     4:17     0:28     2:20     0:37     1:54     0:58     1:46     0:39     1:07     2:57     1:00     3:56 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:58





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30





                                                                                                                      












     10











 











Матвійчук, Володим











 











   26:58











 





    1:26





     2:14     3:23     3:40 





    5:53





 





    6:25





    13:21    15:24    16:59    17:39    19:00    22:21    23:11    26:32 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    1:26





     0:48     1:09     0:17     2:13     0:32     6:56     2:03     1:35     0:40     1:21     3:21     0:50     3:21 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   26:58





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:26





                                                                                                                      












     11











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











   27:22











 





    1:25





     5:30     6:37     7:04     9:54    10:29    12:32    14:13    15:52    16:27    17:34    20:39    21:29    26:57 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:25





     4:05     1:07     0:27     2:50     0:35     2:03     1:41     1:39     0:35     1:07     3:05     0:50     5:28 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:22





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:25





                                                                                                                      












     12











 











Николаюк, Володими











 











   28:23











 





    5:38





     6:25     7:30     7:52    10:14    10:46    13:00    15:11    17:55    18:36    19:41    22:34    24:01    27:54 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    5:38





     0:47     1:05     0:22     2:22     0:32     2:14     2:11     2:44     0:41     1:05     2:53     1:27     3:53 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   28:23





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:29





                                                                                                                      












     13











 











Степований, Микола











 











   30:34











 





    3:48





     5:19     7:15     7:36    10:51    11:46    13:51    15:45    17:52    18:41    20:12    23:53    25:20    30:05 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    3:48





     1:31     1:56     0:21     3:15     0:55     2:05     1:54     2:07     0:49     1:31     3:41     1:27     4:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   30:34





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:29





                                                                                                                      













       











 











Карабаник, Юрій   











 











      mp











 





    1:53





     2:45     4:28     4:54     8:01     8:29    -----    -----    -----     9:08    10:29    13:23    14:54    20:19 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:53





     0:52     1:43     0:26     3:07     0:28                                0:39     1:21     2:54     1:31     5:25 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:49





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30