Фотозона на свадьбу.
Чемпіонат області Сб 26.05.2012 14:55
Results Коротка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















Ж12  (10)              











 











1.0 km  0 m   6 C          











 

  1    Артимчук, Аня              99   ДЮСШ №9(2)              Сахненко Г.В.          19:58   ІІІ юн                       
  2    Сипко, Ярина               00   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            20:44   ІІІ юн                       
  3    Камінська, Орися           00   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            23:03    б/р                         
  4    Голик, Таня                00   ДЮСШ №9(2)              Фридрих Я.М.           25:30   ІІІ юн                       
  5    Новак, Вікторія            00   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            36:03    б/р                         
  6    Овсінська, Оксана          01   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.          41:24   ІІІ юн                       
  7    Ревко, Софія               00   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            45:41    б/р                         
  8    Щадило, Тетяна             01   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.          46:29   ІІІ юн                       
  9    Кречківська, Софія         05   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.           1:21:17   б/р                         

       Кремпович, Богданна        00   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             dns    ІІІ юн                       















Ж14  (7)               











 











1.4 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Вороніна, Настя            99   ДЮСШ Надія                                     16:03     ІІ                         
  2    Рихтик, Марта              98   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          22:59   ІІ юн                        
  3    Максимишин, Марта          98   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            25:56   ІІ юн                        
  4    Гром'як, Ірина             99   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.           42:48   ІІ юн                        

       Кунинець, Анастасія        99   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.             mp     ІІІ юн                       
       Бондарева, Анета           98   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Косів О. О.             mp     ІІ юн                        
       Коваль, Марта              98   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             dns    ІІ юн                        















Ж16  (7)               











 











1.7 km  0 m   9 C          











 

  1    Щурко, Аделіна             96   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.           17:53     ІІ                         
  2    Хом’якова, Марія           96   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М         21:42    ІІІ                         
  3    Блак, Галина               97   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Хомин І. І.            22:35   ІІІ юн                       
  4    Кузяк, Діана               97   ДЮСШ Надія                                     24:06    ІІІ                         
  5    Пенчук, Марія                   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                       25:47     ІІ                         

       Лавна, Надія               97   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М          dnf    ІІ юн                        
       Кремпович, Оля             97   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             dns    ІІ юн                        















Ж18  (7)               











 











3.1 km  0 m   12 C         











 

  1    Давиденко, Тетяна          94   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            30:10    кмс                         
  2    Штик, Соломія              94   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            30:59     І                          
  3    Ключка, Марія              95   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М         32:04    ІІІ                         
  4    Матвіїв, Ірина             94   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            32:23     І                          
  5    Продан, Христина           94   ДЮСШ №9(2)              Фридрих Я.М.          1:18:14    ІІ                         
  6    Березюк, Оксана            95   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М        1:20:10  ІІІ юн                       

       Стась, Ліля                95   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.           mp     ІІ юн                        















Ж21  (8)               











 











3.1 km  0 m   12 C         











 

  1    Зозуля, Оксана             93   ДЮСШ Надія                                     25:20    кмс                         
  2    Шутяк, Руслана             92   ДЮСШ Надія                                     35:20     І                          
  3    Стисло, Ольга              93   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.           36:18     ІІ                         
  4    Кушик, Вікторія            85   Юність                  Мотичка Б. М.          38:21    кмс                         
  5    Клочан, Світлана           86   НУ ЛП                                          39:16    кмс                         

       Каролик, Галина            90   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.           dns    ІІ юн                        
       Котило, Маріанна           91   ДЮСШ Надія                                      dns      І                          
       Літвінова, Настя                ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                        dns      І                          















Ч12  (14)              











 











1.4 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Костюкевич, Влад           99   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          18:25   ІІІ юн                       
  2    Ферко, Назар               00   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.            19:36    б/р                         
  3    Денисевич, Денис           01   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.           30:32   ІІІ юн                       
  4    Олійник, Юрій              00   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.          31:06   ІІІ юн                       
  5    Савка, Назар               00   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М         33:29    б/р                         
  6    Сліпчишин, Віталій         00   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            36:16    б/р                         
  7    Дудніков, Сергій           01   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.          39:30    б/р                         
  8    Каденюк, Святослав         01   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.          51:32   ІІІ юн                       
  9    Осух, Тарас                03   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.            52:09    б/р                         

       Світлик, Юрій              00   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.           mp      б/р                         
       Кравчук, Юрій              00   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.           mp      б/р                         
       Фещак, Дмитро              00   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.           mp     ІІІ юн                       
       Райхель, Тарас             01   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.           mp     ІІІ юн                       
       Продан, Остап              01   ДЮСШ №9(2)              Сахненко Г.В.           dnf    ІІІ юн                       















Ч14  (16)              











 











1.7 km  0 m   9 C          











 

  1    Чмелик, Андрій             98   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.          19:39   ІІ юн                        
  2    Маліновський, Руслан       98   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Косів О. О.            19:52   ІІ юн                        
  3    Чень, Петро                98   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Косів О. О.            22:54   ІІ юн                        
  4    Мацьків, Олег              98   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Грицай Н. О.           23:34    І юн                        
  5    Тюмєнєв, Олександр         98   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            23:58    б/р                         
  6    Миколюк, Олександр         98   ДЮСШ №9(2)              Сахненко Г.В.          24:54   ІІ юн                        
  7    Фарилевич, Назар           99   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.          25:52    б/р                         
  8    Прочко, Олег               98   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.            35:31   ІІ юн                        
  9    Лебеденков, Олександр      98   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.          35:45    б/р                         
  10   Юрас, Юрій                 98   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            36:48    б/р                         
  11   Євсєєв, Володимир          99   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Сташків В. О.          39:37   ІІІ юн                       
  12   Яриш, Андрій               98   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.           41:28   ІІІ юн                       
  13   Зінкевич, Олег             98   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            42:46    б/р                         

       Єзерський, Валентин        99   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.           mp      б/р                         
       Фургала, Ігор              99   ДЮСШ-6(2)               Фалісей В. А.           mp      б/р                         
       Мархвінський, Іван         99   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             mp     ІІ юн                        















Ч16  (9)               











 











3.1 km  0 m   12 C         











 

  1    Михалюк, Богдан            97   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Грицай Н. О.           30:52    І юн                        
  2    Багрій, Назар              96   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          31:50     І                          
  3    Лятамбор, Олександр        96   ДЮСШ Надія                                     33:43    ІІІ                         
  4    Цигилик, Юрій              97   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М         34:13    ІІІ                         
  5    Глинський, Петро           46   ТКЦ Княжий                                     34:22    кмс                         
  6    Тарасюк, Іван              97   ДЮСШ-6(3)               Хомин І. І.            46:06   ІІ юн                        

       Степаненко, Роман          96   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.             mp       І                          
       Кречківський, Михайло      97   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             mp     ІІ юн                        
       Гощицький, Володимир            ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                        dns      І                          















Ч18  (9)               











 











3.6 km  0 m   14 C         











 

  1    Бадан, Юра                 94   ДЮСШ Надія                                     18:09    кмс                         
  2    Степаненко, Андрій         95   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            23:30    кмс                         
  3    Михалюк, Олег              95   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Грицай Н. О.           24:01     ІІ                         
  4    Наугольник, Ігор                ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                       24:12     І                          
  5    Мамонов, Олександр         95   ДЮСШ №9(2)              Фридрих Я.М.           24:28     ІІ                         
  6    Денисевич, Віталій         95   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          30:02     ІІ                         

       Хіраш, Дмитро              95   ДЮСШ-6(4)               Грицай Н. О.            mp     ІІ юн                        
       Шпік, Володимир            95   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.             dns     кмс                         
       Мокусій, Богдан            94   Юність                  Кушик В. Б.             dns     ІІІ                         















Ч21  (17)              











 











3.6 km  0 m   14 C         











 

  1    Пажух, Ярослав             90   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            18:29    кмс                         
  2    Чепіль, Роман              68   Особисто                                       21:16    кмс                         
  3    Дудич, Андрій              92   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            22:00    кмс                         
  4    Грицай, Нестор             88   ДЮСШ-6(1)               Косів Є. С.            22:23    кмс                         
  5    Валявка, Володимир              Кардинал                                       22:30    КМС                         
  6    Чаус, Михайло              92   ЦТК Левандівка                                 22:34     І                          
  7    Багрій, Олег               93   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Фридрих Я.М.           23:19    кмс                         
  8    Яцковец, Іван              92   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М         23:34     ІІ                         
  9    Васько, Павло                   ДЮСШ Надія                                     25:58    кмс                         
  10   Матвійчук, Володимир       86   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.           26:58    ІІІ                         
  11   Фридрих, Ярослав           74   ДЮСШ №9(1)              Сахненко Г.В.          27:22    кмс                         
  12   Николаюк, Володимир        85   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.           28:23    ІІІ                         
  13   Степований, Микола         85   Червоноград             Матвійчук В.           30:34    ІІІ                         

       Карабаник, Юрій            90   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М          mp       ІІ                         
       Яцковец, Павло             93   ТКЦ Княжий              Глинський П. М          dns     ІІІ                         
       Пенчук, Андрій                  ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                        dns      І                          
       Гулядик, Сергій            86   Особисто                                        dns     ІІІ