зелений стадіон Вс 10.06.2012 17:25
Split time results Етап 4 created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (21)            











 











7.0 km  0 m   17 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(48)





    2(32)    3(49)    4(39)    5(38)    6(37)    7(44)    8(34)    9(35)   10(41)   11(36)   12(40)   13(45)   14(46) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(43)





   16(47)  17(100)        F                                                                                           













      1











 











Пажух, Ярослав    











 











   49:00











 





    3:42





 





    5:17





 





    7:07





 





   10:51





 





   11:38





 





   14:15





 





   19:39





 





   22:17





 





   27:39





 





   30:07





 





   31:11





 





   32:55





 





   37:39





 





   38:29





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    3:42











 











    1:35











 











    1:50











 











    3:44











 











    0:47











     2:37 











    5:24











 











    2:38











     5:22     2:28 











    1:04











 











    1:44











 











    4:44











 











    0:50











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   45:15





 





   46:48





 





   48:40





 





   49:00





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    6:46











     1:33 











    1:52











     0:20                                                                                           












      2











 











Марчук, Олександр 











 











   52:00











 





    4:10





     6:31     8:27    12:15    13:10    15:42    21:26    24:14    29:11    31:16    32:29    34:23    39:36    40:33 












       











 











Вінниця Вінниця   











 











        











 





    4:10





     2:21     1:56     3:48     0:55 











    2:32











     5:44     2:48 











    4:57











 











    2:05











     1:13     1:54     5:13     0:57 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   48:03





    49:30    51:41    52:00                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    7:30





 











    1:27











     2:11     0:19                                                                                           












      3











 











Мельник, Тарас    











 











   58:07











 





    4:25





     6:16     8:18    12:32    13:35    16:30    23:17    26:56    33:26    36:09    37:29    39:32    45:05    46:02 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    4:25





     1:51     2:02     4:14     1:03     2:55     6:47     3:39     6:30     2:43     1:20     2:03     5:33     0:57 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   54:08





    55:49    57:47    58:07                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    8:06





     1:41     1:58     0:20                                                                                           












      4











 











Бадан, Юра        











 











   59:05











 





    4:13





     6:06     8:15    13:02    14:00    16:56    23:41    27:08    33:05    35:49    37:11    39:24    45:22    46:29 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:13





     1:53     2:09     4:47     0:58     2:56     6:45     3:27     5:57     2:44     1:22     2:13     5:58     1:07 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   54:57





    56:48    58:47    59:05                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    8:28





     1:51     1:59 











    0:18











                                                                                           












      5











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











 1:04:09











 





    4:18





     6:13     8:46    16:52    17:53    20:46    27:03    30:34    37:09    40:09    41:33    43:39    49:30    50:41 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    4:18





     1:55     2:33     8:06     1:01     2:53     6:17     3:31     6:35     3:00     1:24     2:06     5:51     1:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   59:44





  1:01:35  1:03:44  1:04:09                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    9:03





     1:51     2:09     0:25                                                                                           












      6











 











Скрипка, Олександр











 











 1:04:40











 





    4:18





     6:29     8:57    14:00    15:07    18:29    25:24    30:57    37:47    40:28    41:47    44:20    49:23    51:39 












       











 











Наш клуб Ів.-Франк











 











        











 





    4:18





     2:11     2:28     5:03     1:07     3:22     6:55     5:33     6:50     2:41     1:19     2:33     5:03     2:16 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:00:25





  1:02:15  1:04:16  1:04:40                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    8:46





     1:50     2:01     0:24                                                                                           












      7











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











 1:12:02











 





    5:32





    11:26    14:18    19:22    20:36    24:01    30:34    35:01    41:12    44:34    45:55    48:24    56:04    56:59 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    5:32





     5:54     2:52     5:04     1:14     3:25     6:33     4:27     6:11     3:22     1:21     2:29     7:40     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:07:08





  1:09:17  1:11:40  1:12:02                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   10:09





     2:09     2:23     0:22                                                                                           












      8











 











Вітюк, Віктор     











 











 1:14:24











 





    4:22





     7:16    11:41    16:02    17:14    20:27    28:35    32:22    39:31    42:47    44:39    47:22    52:30    54:51 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    4:22





     2:54     4:25     4:21     1:12     3:13     8:08     3:47     7:09     3:16     1:52     2:43     5:08     2:21 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:07:49





  1:11:04  1:13:57  1:14:24                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   12:58





     3:15     2:53     0:27                                                                                           












      9











 











Шпік, Володимир   











 











 1:19:37











 





    5:06





     7:16    10:15    15:50    17:18    21:53    28:39    33:50    44:25    48:14    50:03    53:29  1:02:23  1:03:40 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    5:06





     2:10     2:59     5:35     1:28     4:35     6:46     5:11    10:35     3:49     1:49     3:26     8:54     1:17 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:14:59





  1:17:08  1:19:18  1:19:37                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   11:19





     2:09     2:10     0:19                                                                                           












     10











 











Карабаник, Юра    











 











 1:21:18











 





    6:31





     8:46    11:28    17:00    18:13    21:35    31:04    35:22    43:01    46:48    48:09    50:47  1:02:11  1:03:30 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    6:31





     2:15     2:42     5:32     1:13     3:22     9:29     4:18     7:39     3:47     1:21     2:38    11:24     1:19 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:15:21





  1:18:00  1:20:56  1:21:18                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   11:51





     2:39     2:56     0:22                                                                                           












     11











 











Бевзюк, Олександр 











 











 1:26:11











 





    5:23





     8:46    11:40    17:21    18:47    22:22    30:24    34:24    42:41    48:32    50:06    53:30  1:03:27  1:04:55 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    5:23





     3:23     2:54     5:41     1:26     3:35     8:02     4:00     8:17     5:51     1:34     3:24     9:57     1:28 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:18:33





  1:22:46  1:25:42  1:26:11                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   13:38





     4:13     2:56     0:29                                                                                           












     12











 











Поліщук, Леся     











 











 1:28:18











 





    5:42





    10:29    13:50    19:17    20:42    24:54    32:55    38:33    47:17    50:40    52:37    55:32  1:03:01  1:04:40 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    5:42





     4:47     3:21     5:27     1:25     4:12     8:01     5:38     8:44     3:23     1:57     2:55     7:29     1:39 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:20:07





  1:24:29  1:27:49  1:28:18                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   15:27





     4:22     3:20     0:29                                                                                           












     13











 











Николаюк, Володими











 











 1:35:18











 





    6:11





     9:21    12:20    17:20    18:50    22:37    31:43    45:11    54:19    58:41  1:00:29  1:05:36  1:13:19  1:14:39 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    6:11





     3:10     2:59     5:00     1:30     3:47     9:06    13:28     9:08     4:22     1:48     5:07     7:43     1:20 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:29:51





  1:32:17  1:34:55  1:35:18                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   15:12





     2:26     2:38     0:23                                                                                           












     14











 











Марчук, Андрій    











 











 1:37:26











 





    4:27





    11:16    17:03    23:42    24:51    28:06    43:58    48:26    56:01  1:01:01  1:02:33  1:06:30  1:17:59  1:19:23 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    4:27





     6:49     5:47     6:39     1:09     3:15    15:52     4:28     7:35     5:00     1:32     3:57    11:29     1:24 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:30:50





  1:34:18  1:36:58  1:37:26                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   11:27





     3:28     2:40     0:28                                                                                           












     15











 











Матвійчук, Володим











 











 1:49:32











 





    4:32





     7:32    14:54    43:06    44:27    47:47    54:50    58:43  1:08:02  1:11:13  1:13:39  1:16:45  1:26:00  1:27:53 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    4:32





     3:00     7:22    28:12     1:21     3:20     7:03     3:53     9:19     3:11     2:26     3:06     9:15     1:53 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:41:29





  1:44:49  1:48:52  1:49:32                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   13:36





     3:20     4:03     0:40                                                                                           












     16











 











Бобик, Ілона      











 











 2:00:00











 





    6:40





    12:23    16:25    22:48    24:50    29:19    41:37    52:19  1:01:43  1:07:30  1:10:08  1:13:35  1:22:13    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    6:40





     5:43     4:02     6:23     2:02     4:29    12:18    10:42     9:24     5:47     2:38     3:27     8:38          












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:52:44





  1:55:30  1:59:24  2:00:00                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   30:31





     2:46     3:54     0:36                                                                                           













       











 











Красавін, Никита  











 











      mp











 





   14:10





    17:01    19:51    33:59    35:18    39:34    50:55  1:07:04  1:14:32  1:17:31  1:18:59  1:22:31  1:29:33    ----- 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





   14:10





     2:51     2:50    14:08     1:19     4:16    11:21    16:09     7:28     2:59     1:28     3:32     7:02          












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:46:52





  1:49:26  1:52:00  1:52:33          





 1:34:57





                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   17:19





     2:34     2:34     0:33          





     *49





                                                                         












       











 











Грицай, Нестор    











 











      mp











 





    5:17





     7:36    10:08    23:36    25:18    28:00    35:05    38:55    45:43    48:49    50:38    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    5:17





     2:19     2:32    13:28     1:42     2:42     7:05     3:50     6:48     3:06     1:49                            












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----  1:10:38                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                      20:00                                                                                           












       











 











Захарова, Поліна  











 











      mp











 





   15:26





    19:19    22:36    34:22    36:03    39:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











Вінниця Вінниця   











 











        











 





   15:26





     3:53     3:17    11:46     1:41     3:51                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----  1:13:53  1:14:31                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





             33:59     0:38                                                                                           












       











 











Сомик, Андрій     











 











      mp











 





   18:05





    25:52    31:17    44:07    46:17    51:54  1:05:52  1:26:28  1:41:58  1:46:03    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





   18:05





     7:47     5:25    12:50     2:10     5:37    13:58    20:36    15:30     4:05                                     












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----  1:49:25                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                       3:22                                                                                           












       











 











Ільків, Володимир 











 











     dns











 





   -----





    38:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:14    -----    44:42    -----    ----- 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





        





    38:00                                                                    4:14              2:28                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    47:27    47:48          





    7:07





 





   19:30





 





   22:35





 





   35:28





                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





              2:45     0:21          





     *43





 





     *44





 





     *38





 





     *34





                                              















            B  (22)            











 











4.8 km  0 m   13 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(36)





    2(48)    3(40)    4(49)    5(39)    6(38)    7(37)    8(46)    9(34)   10(35)   11(43)   12(47)  13(100)        F 













      1











 











Чаус, Михайло М.  











 











   46:59











 





    4:59





     6:19     7:25    10:47    18:43    19:47    22:51    29:19    32:50    39:07 





   42:30





 





   44:26





 





   46:37





 





   46:59





 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    4:59





     1:20     1:06     3:22     7:56 











    1:04











     3:04     6:28     3:31     6:17     3:23 











    1:56











     2:11     0:22 












      2











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











   48:14











 





    4:54





     6:32     7:29    11:13 





   16:10





 





   17:33





 





   20:36





    30:01    33:49    40:04    43:18    45:32    47:46    48:14 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:54





     1:38 











    0:57











     3:44     4:57     1:23     3:03     9:25     3:48     6:15     3:14     2:14     2:14     0:28 












      3











 











Димарчук, Валерій 











 











   49:22











 





    6:33





     7:53     9:01    12:16    16:42    17:47    21:06 





   26:16





 





   30:31





 





   37:42





    43:26    45:57    48:54    49:22 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    6:33





     1:20     1:08 











    3:15











 











    4:26











     1:05     3:19 











    5:10











     4:15     7:11     5:44     2:31     2:57     0:28 












      4











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











   49:57











 





    4:31





     9:15    10:12    14:03    21:47    22:53    25:54    32:33    35:52    42:04    45:29    47:25    49:34    49:57 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:31





     4:44 











    0:57











     3:51     7:44     1:06 











    3:01











     6:39 











    3:19











 











    6:12











     3:25 











    1:56











     2:09     0:23 












      5











 











Денисевич, Віталій











 











   54:36











 





    4:01





 





    5:32





 





    6:32





 





   10:30





    16:12    17:34    21:29    32:07    36:33    44:47    48:12    51:31    54:16    54:36 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    4:01











     1:31     1:00     3:58     5:42     1:22     3:55    10:38     4:26     8:14     3:25     3:19     2:45 











    0:20











 












      6











 











Гощицький, Володим











 











   59:13











 





    4:44





     6:13     7:27    11:51    17:56    19:05    22:13    38:26    43:13    50:43    54:47    56:44    58:51    59:13 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:44





     1:29     1:14     4:24     6:05     1:09     3:08    16:13     4:47     7:30     4:04     1:57 











    2:07











     0:22 












      7











 











Кульбик, Дмитро   











 











   59:26











 





    4:26





     5:44     6:41    13:50    20:35    22:20    25:38    39:56    44:05    51:38    54:41    56:45    59:05    59:26 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    4:26





 











    1:18











 











    0:57











     7:09     6:45     1:45     3:18    14:18     4:09     7:33 











    3:03











     2:04     2:20     0:21 












      8











 











Давиденко, Таня   











 











 1:02:11











 





    5:58





     8:13     9:28    13:38    20:57    22:23    26:24    32:17    37:48    47:36    54:04    58:12  1:01:43  1:02:11 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    5:58





     2:15     1:15     4:10     7:19     1:26     4:01     5:53     5:31     9:48     6:28     4:08     3:31     0:28 












      9











 











Степований, Микола











 











 1:07:17











 





    4:49





     6:22     7:26    12:00    18:44    20:28    26:56    37:21    42:13    51:10  1:01:14  1:03:51  1:06:52  1:07:17 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    4:49





     1:33     1:04     4:34     6:44     1:44     6:28    10:25     4:52     8:57    10:04     2:37     3:01     0:25 












     10











 











Пенчук, Андрій    











 











 1:09:00











 





    5:43





     7:42     8:51    13:06    27:28    29:13    33:20    41:02    47:34    57:59  1:02:14  1:05:21  1:08:28  1:09:00 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    5:43





     1:59     1:09     4:15    14:22     1:45     4:07     7:42     6:32    10:25     4:15     3:07     3:07     0:32 












     11











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











 1:09:22











 





   10:53





    12:26    13:59    20:00    25:43    27:28    31:56    48:34    52:58  1:00:53  1:04:43  1:06:46  1:08:54  1:09:22 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





   10:53





     1:33     1:33     6:01     5:43     1:45     4:28    16:38     4:24     7:55     3:50     2:03     2:08     0:28 












     12











 











Матвіїв, Ірина    











 











 1:10:25











 





    5:43





     8:07     9:30    14:38    21:58    24:05    28:52    38:26    45:53    57:42  1:02:41  1:06:16  1:09:52  1:10:25 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    5:43





     2:24     1:23     5:08     7:20     2:07     4:47     9:34     7:27    11:49     4:59     3:35     3:36     0:33 












     13











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











 1:14:18











 





    9:06





    10:42    11:48    16:13    25:31    30:09    36:08    45:21    51:21  1:02:07  1:06:51  1:11:01  1:13:55  1:14:18 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    9:06





     1:36     1:06     4:25     9:18     4:38     5:59     9:13     6:00    10:46     4:44     4:10     2:54     0:23 












     14











 











Коломієць, Олексан











 











 1:15:44











 





    6:23





     7:54     8:54    13:07    20:32    24:46    28:40    38:10    50:44    59:53  1:08:05  1:10:59  1:15:21  1:15:44 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    6:23





     1:31     1:00     4:13     7:25     4:14     3:54     9:30    12:34     9:09     8:12     2:54     4:22     0:23 












     15











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











 1:17:43











 





    6:35





     9:14    11:02    19:11    30:50    35:10    40:38    48:32    54:34  1:05:18  1:10:14  1:13:42  1:17:10  1:17:43 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    6:35





     2:39     1:48     8:09    11:39     4:20     5:28     7:54     6:02    10:44     4:56     3:28     3:28     0:33 












     16











 











Степаненко, Роман 











 











 1:19:04











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    32:52    34:25    38:34    52:32    57:51  1:08:13  1:12:02  1:15:06  1:18:43  1:19:04 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





        





                               32:52     1:33     4:09    13:58     5:19    10:22     3:49     3:04     3:37     0:21 












     17











 











Урсул, Зеновій    











 











 1:20:43











 





    7:06





     9:35    11:16    20:02    30:28    33:36    39:49    48:11    54:21  1:06:27  1:12:49  1:16:33  1:20:06  1:20:43 












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    7:06





     2:29     1:41     8:46    10:26     3:08     6:13     8:22     6:10    12:06     6:22     3:44     3:33     0:37 












     18











 











Хом’якова, Марія  











 











 1:30:04











 





    8:12





    10:25    12:00    19:15    32:39    37:13    43:11    52:25  1:01:01  1:15:30  1:22:20  1:26:12  1:29:33  1:30:04 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    8:12





     2:13     1:35     7:15    13:24     4:34     5:58     9:14     8:36    14:29     6:50     3:52     3:21     0:31 












     19











 











Клим, Володимир   











 











 1:32:05











 





   12:16





    14:10    15:58    25:26    34:36    36:38    41:40  1:03:52  1:09:45  1:20:14  1:25:21  1:28:23  1:31:44  1:32:05 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





   12:16





     1:54     1:48     9:28     9:10     2:02     5:02    22:12     5:53    10:29     5:07     3:02     3:21     0:21 












     20











 











Ключка, Марія     











 











 1:33:34











 





    4:22





     6:11     7:48    12:28    26:24    28:02    37:03    55:57  1:03:58  1:18:22  1:25:21  1:29:10  1:32:49  1:33:34 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:22





     1:49     1:37     4:40    13:56     1:38     9:01    18:54     8:01    14:24     6:59     3:49     3:39     0:45 












     21











 











Літвінова, Настя  











 











 1:55:04











 





    6:00





     8:09     9:46    15:18    54:56    59:52  1:06:00  1:15:59  1:23:51  1:38:34  1:44:38  1:49:39  1:54:30  1:55:04 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    6:00





     2:09     1:37     5:32    39:38     4:56     6:08     9:59     7:52    14:43     6:04     5:01     4:51     0:34 













       











 











Чигінь, Назар     











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















            C  (18)            











 











3.1 km  0 m   10 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(33)





    2(48)    3(40)    4(45)    5(46)    6(35)    7(43)    8(47)    9(42)  10(100)        F                            













      1











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   36:36











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   36:36





                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     36:36                            












      2











 











Лятамбор, Олександ











 











   41:21











 





    4:12





 





    5:35





 





    6:33





    13:07    16:10 





   30:30





 





   34:23





 





   37:21





    39:32 





   40:57





    41:21                            












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    4:12





     1:23     0:58     6:34     3:03    14:20 











    3:53











     2:58     2:11     1:25     0:24                            












      3











 











Михалюк, Олег     











 











   42:12











 





    4:30





     6:12     7:02 





   12:31





 





   13:34





    31:00    35:13    37:32 





   38:59





    41:43    42:12                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:30





     1:42 











    0:50











     5:29 











    1:03











    17:26     4:13     2:19     1:27     2:44     0:29                            












      4











 











Добжанський, Волод











 











   45:19











 





    5:57





     7:34     8:38    17:28    19:58    31:51    36:08    40:10    43:34    44:56    45:19                            












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    5:57





     1:37     1:04     8:50     2:30    11:53     4:17     4:02     3:24     1:22     0:23                            












      5











 











Штик, Соломія     











 











   46:03











 





    5:10





     7:37     9:15    18:27    21:15    32:58    37:39    40:45    44:14    45:30    46:03                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    5:10





     2:27     1:38     9:12     2:48    11:43     4:41     3:06     3:29     1:16     0:33                            












      6











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   48:12











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:12                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                     48:12                            












      7











 











Хіраш, Дмитро     











 











   48:34











 





    4:05





     8:14     9:06    14:29    15:36    32:38    37:17    39:32    40:58    48:12    48:34                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 











    4:05











     4:09     0:52 











    5:23











     1:07    17:02     4:39     2:15 











    1:26











     7:14 











    0:22











                            












      8











 











Бурда, Юрій       











 











   48:35











 





    6:08





    10:37    11:36    20:30    22:38    34:55    39:07    43:06    46:36    48:02    48:35                            












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    6:08





     4:29     0:59     8:54     2:08    12:17     4:12     3:59     3:30     1:26     0:33                            












      9











 











Бачинський, Віктор











 











   48:54











 





    5:47





     7:37    10:46    23:12    24:57    35:52    40:23    43:21    47:33    48:28    48:54                            












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    5:47





     1:50     3:09    12:26     1:45 











   10:55











     4:31     2:58     4:12 











    0:55











     0:26                            












     10











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   50:48











 





    5:59





     8:05     9:29    24:46    26:36    38:35    42:56    45:55    48:58    50:17    50:48                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:59





     2:06     1:24    15:17     1:50    11:59     4:21     2:59     3:03     1:19     0:31                            












     11











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   52:36











 





    7:49





     9:46    11:03    26:41    28:05    40:28    44:50    47:59    50:53    52:07    52:36                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:49





     1:57     1:17    15:38     1:24    12:23     4:22     3:09     2:54     1:14     0:29                            












     12











 











Лавна, Надія      











 











   53:45











 





    5:29





    10:31    11:53    28:05    29:39    41:39    46:03    48:57    52:00    53:14    53:45                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:29





     5:02     1:22    16:12     1:34    12:00     4:24     2:54     3:03     1:14     0:31                            












     13











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











   57:45











 





   17:40





    19:02    20:19    29:28    30:42    47:21    51:17    53:28    56:25    57:20    57:45                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   17:40





 











    1:22











     1:17     9:09     1:14    16:39     3:56 











    2:11











     2:57 











    0:55











     0:25                            












     14











 











Кузяк, Діана      











 











 1:00:42











 





    5:12





     7:32     9:24    18:04    22:44    44:48    50:58    54:50    58:55  1:00:12  1:00:42                            












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    5:12





     2:20     1:52     8:40     4:40    22:04     6:10     3:52     4:05     1:17     0:30                            












     15











 











Турковська, Оля   











 











 1:05:20











 





    6:09





     8:49    10:02    28:55    32:26    47:19    54:34    58:06  1:00:29  1:04:56  1:05:20                            












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    6:09





     2:40     1:13    18:53     3:31    14:53     7:15     3:32     2:23     4:27     0:24                            












     16











 











Юник, Леся        











 











 1:17:34











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:17:34                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                   1:17:34                            












     17











 











Печнчук, Марія    











 











 1:20:21











 





    5:55





     8:51    10:19    41:43    45:39  1:04:22  1:10:50  1:15:35  1:18:04  1:19:49  1:20:21                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    5:55





     2:56     1:28    31:24     3:56    18:43     6:28     4:45     2:29     1:45     0:32                            












     18











 











Березюк, Оксана   











 











 1:22:45











 





    6:27





     9:26    13:21    47:39    51:27  1:09:29  1:14:28  1:18:03  1:20:40  1:22:17  1:22:45                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    6:27





     2:59     3:55    34:18     3:48    18:02     4:59     3:35     2:37     1:37     0:28                            















            D  (13)            











 











1.9 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(41)





    2(33)    3(40)    4(32)    5(31)    6(42)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Миколюк, Олександр











 











   19:28











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   19:28





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    19:28                                                       












      2











 











Швець, Богдан     











 











   23:15











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:15                                                       












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    23:15                                                       












      3











 











Яриш, Андрій      











 











   25:29











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    25:29                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    25:29                                                       












      4











 











Костюкевич, Влад  











 











   26:18











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:18                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    26:18                                                       












      5











 











Кецкало, Олександр











 











   26:50











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:50                                                       












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    26:50                                                       












      6











 











Гром'як, Ірина    











 











   27:03











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    27:03                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    27:03                                                       












      7











 











Урсул, Людмила    











 











   31:57











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:57                                                       












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    31:57                                                       












      8











 











Денисевич, Денис  











 











   38:33











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:33                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    38:33                                                       












      9











 











Урсул, Марія      











 











   39:43











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:43                                                       












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    39:43                                                       












     10











 











Строчук, Яна      











 











   41:29











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:29                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    41:29                                                       












     11











 











Симоненко, Іван   











 











 1:07:32











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:07:32                                                       












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:07:32                                                       












     12











 











Бурда, Дмитро     











 











 1:13:25











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:13:25                                                       












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:13:25                                                       













       











 











Войнович, Денис   











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











                                                       















           Open  (6)           











 











1.0 km  0 m   5 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(50)





    2(41)    3(31)    4(42)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Гладяк, Христина  











 











   10:21











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   10:21





                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    10:21                                                                         












      2











 











Коломієць, Олексан











 











   13:47











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    13:47                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    13:47                                                                         












      3











 











Кіцинюк, Руслан   











 











   15:15











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:15                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    15:15                                                                         












      4











 











Лемцьо, Ростислав 











 











   15:53











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:53                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    15:53                                                                         












      5











 











Лемцьо, Тетяна    











 











   17:49











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:49                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    17:49                                                                         












      6











 











Марод, Діана      











 











   18:12











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:12                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    18:12