Аренда тепловых грибков.
Чемпіонат України МТБО 2013 Вт 09.07.2013 20:40
Entries created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









 No  no   Chip    ted Name                       YB   Club                     Розряд  ФСТ             Тренери      E1   E2   Start 1 Start 2 Start 3 Start 4 














1  











 











Ж14               











 

 1                    Сипко Ярина                00   Львівська                ІІ юн   О               





Хомин      





  X    X                                    














2  











 











Ж17               











 

 1                    Максимишин Марта           98   Львівська                ІІ юн   О               





Хомин      





  X    X                                    
 2                    Ткачук Вікторія            96   Дніпропетровська         МС      С               





Заєрко В.В.





  X    X                                    














3  











 











Ж20               











 

 1                    Варшавская Ганна           94   Харківська               кмс     Д               





Пустова Н.О





  X    X                                    
 2                    Варшавська Ганна           94   Харківська               ІІ      Д               





Уфімцева Є.





  X    X                                    














4  











 











Ж21Е              











 

 1                    Ільченко Альона            85   Харківська               ІІ      Д               





Пустова Н.О





  X                                         
 2                    Золтан Олександра          98   Закарпатська             І                       





Расчупкіна 





  X    X                                    
 3                    Конвісарова Кристина       89   м. Київ                  кмс                     





           





  X    X                                    
 4       201295       Новікова Наталія           89   Харківська               кмс     Д               





Пустова Н. 





  X    X                                    
 5       1601770      Павлова Юлия               71   Россия                   І                       





           





  X    X                                    
 6       7000008      Пустова Наталiя            83   Харківська               кмс     Д               





           





  X    X                                    
 7                    Расчупкіна Ніна            84   Закарпатська             кмс                     





Цепурдей О.





  X    X                                    
 8                    Ткачук Тетяна              91   Дніпропетровська         МС                      





Заєрко В.В.





  X    X                                    
 9                    Чебераха Ольга             83   Харківська               І       Д               





Пустова Н.О





  X    X                                    














7  











 











Ч17               











 

 1       1006038      Грудецький Євген           97   Львівська                І       О               





Косів О.   





  X    X                                    
 2       1006048      Михалюк Богдан             97   Львівська                І юн    О               





           





  X    X                                    
 3       1301897      Степаненко Роман           96   Львівська                І       О               





Косів О., К





  X    X                                    
 4                    Ткачук Олександр           96   Дніпропетровська         кмс     С               





Заєрко В.В.





  X    X                                    














8  











 











Ч20               











 

 1       1006058      Михалюк Олег               95   Львівська                ІІ      О               





           





  X    X                                    
 2                    Садовий Вiталiй            95   Харківська               ІІІ     Д               





Олейнiк I.I





  X    X                                    
 3       1006043      Хіраш Дмитро               95   Львівська                ІІІ     О               





           





  X    X                                    














9  











 











Ч21Е              











 

 1       1301860      Бабич Сергій               83   Львівська                кмс                     





           





  X    X                                    
 2       502265       Балкин Андрей              51   Россия                   ІІ                      





           





  X    X                                    
 3                    Гаршанін Дмитро            95   Закарпатська             кмс                     





Расчупкіна 





  X    X                                    
 4       1395195      Деговец Андрей             74   Дніпропетровська         б/р                     





Сергеєв О.,





  X    X                                    
 5                    Доля Евгений               69   Харківська               кмс     Д               





           





  X    X                                    
 6                    Касьянов Олександр         94   Закарпатська             кмс                     





Касьянов Р.





  X    X                                    
 7                    Касьянов Руслан            67   Закарпатська             МС                      





Цепурдей О.





  X    X                                    
 8       7000032      Левiн Олександр            84   Харківська               ІІ      Д               





Пустова Н. 





  X    X                                    
 9                    Морозов Василь             95   Закарпатська             кмс                     





Расчупкіна 





  X    X                                    
 10                   Пунегов Станислав          83   Харківська                       Д               





           





  X    X                                    
 11      1302820      Стрижак Артем              86   м. Київ                  МС                      





           





  X    X                                    
 12      7000050      Хасаншин Ренат             83   Харківська               І       Д               





Самостійно 





  X    X                                    














11 











 











Ч40               











 

 1                    Pavel Prautsch                  Чехія                                            





           





  X    X                                    














12 











 











Ч50               











 

 1       991000       Dawson Keith               58   UK                                               





           





  X    X                                    
 2                    Цепурдей Олександр         58   Закарпатська             кмс                     





Расчупкіна 





  X    X