Чемпіонат України МТБО 2013 Пт 12.07.2013 20:15
Results Коротка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















Ж14  (1)               











 











2.9 km  0 m   6 C          











 

  1    Сипко Ярина                00   Львівська          О    Хомин                 1:33:30  ІІ юн                        















Ж17  (1)               











 











2.9 km  0 m   6 C          











 

  1    Максимишин Марта           98   Львівська          О    Хомин                 1:30:08  ІІ юн                        















Ж21Е  (7)              











 











7.0 km  0 m   10 C         











 

  1    Конвісарова Кристина       89   м. Київ                 Стрижак А.О.           37:00    кмс                         
  2    Пустова Наталiя            83   Харківська         Д                           41:34    кмс                         
  3    Расчупкіна Ніна            84   Закарпатська            Цепурдей О.В.          46:54    кмс                         
  4    Новікова Наталія           89   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.             48:11    кмс                         
  5    Варшавская Ганна           94   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.О.          1:01:12   кмс                         
  6    Ільченко Альона            85   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.О           1:09:44    ІІ                         
  7    Золтан Олександра          98   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А        1:11:08    І                          















Ч17  (3)               











 











5.2 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Михалюк Богдан             97   Львівська          О                           32:46    І юн                        
  2    Степаненко Роман           96   Львівська          О    Косів О., Косі         36:49     І                          
  3    Грудецький Євген           97   Львівська          О    Косів О.               38:52     І                          















Ч20  (3)               











 











8.1 km  0 m   13 C         











 

  1    Михалюк Олег               95   Львівська          О                           49:21     ІІ                         
  2    Садовий Вiталiй            95   Харківська         Д    Олейнiк I.I. П        1:12:54   ІІІ                         
  3    Хіраш Дмитро               95   Львівська          О                          1:15:19   ІІІ                         















Ч21Е  (9)              











 











8.3 km  0 m   15 C         











 

  1    Морозов Василь             95   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А         35:38    кмс                         
  2    Стрижак Артем              86   м. Київ                 Калінкін О.Б.          35:56     МС                         
  3    Хасаншин Ренат             83   Харківська         Д    Самостійно             39:03     І                          
  4    Касьянов Олександр         94   Закарпатська            Касьянов Р., Ц         40:07    кмс                         
  5    Доля Евгений               69   Харківська         Д                           45:43    кмс                         
  6    Левiн Олександр            84   Харківська         Д    Пустова Н.             46:54     ІІ                         
  7    Касьянов Руслан            67   Закарпатська            Цепурдей О.В.          52:04     МС                         
  8    Бабич Сергій               83   Львівська                                      52:43    кмс                         
  9    Пунегов Станислав          83   Харківська         Д                          1:08:09                               















Ч21А  (1)              











 











5.2 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Бекетов Лев                     Львівська                                     1:15:39                               















Ч50  (2)               











 











5.2 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Dawson Keith               58   UK                                             29:30                                
  2    Цепурдей Олександр         58   Закарпатська            Расчупкіна Н.А         42:33    кмс