Зелений стадіон 2012 Нд 20.05.2012 16:30
Split time results Підголоско created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (9)             











 











7.3 km  0 m   16 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(39)    3(40)    4(41)    5(52)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(35)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)   14(49) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(51)





  16(100)        F                                                                                                    













      1











 











Дудич Андрій      











 











 1:08:32











 





    5:28





 





    8:54





 





   11:17





 





   18:56





 





   20:10





    32:09    35:44    39:32    43:38    48:47    55:32    57:35  1:00:02 





 1:02:53





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    5:28











     3:26 











    2:23











     7:39 











    1:14











    11:59     3:35     3:48     4:06     5:09 











    6:45











     2:03 











    2:27











 











    2:51











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:06:44





 





 1:08:10





 





 1:08:32





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    3:51











     1:26 











    0:22











                                                                                                    












      2











 











Багрій Олег       











 











 1:09:33











 





    5:32





 





    8:54





    11:51    19:39    20:53 





   31:01





 





   34:44





 





   38:27





 





   42:09





 





   46:57





 





   54:57





 





   56:57





 





   59:30





  1:03:13 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    5:32





 











    3:22











     2:57     7:48 











    1:14











    10:08     3:43     3:43     3:42     4:48     8:00 











    2:00











     2:33     3:43 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:07:52





  1:09:09  1:09:33                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:39





     1:17     0:24                                                                                                    












      3











 











Чепіль Роман      











 











 1:12:18











 





    5:34





    15:57    19:22    24:41    25:57    35:35    39:04    42:35    46:13    50:50    57:53  1:00:51  1:03:37  1:06:37 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    5:34





    10:23     3:25 











    5:19











     1:16 











    9:38











 











    3:29











 











    3:31











 











    3:38











 











    4:37











     7:03     2:58     2:46     3:00 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:10:34





  1:11:52  1:12:18                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:57





     1:18     0:26                                                                                                    












      4











 











Фридрих Ярослав   











 











 1:24:16











 





    7:28





    13:19    17:04    25:25    27:25    39:03    43:41    47:57    52:21    58:00  1:06:30  1:09:02  1:11:38  1:16:58 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:28





     5:51     3:45     8:21     2:00    11:38     4:38     4:16     4:24     5:39     8:30     2:32     2:36     5:20 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:22:17





  1:23:51  1:24:16                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    5:19





     1:34     0:25                                                                                                    












      5











 











Валявка Володимир 











 











 1:32:47











 





    6:33





    12:18    16:33    24:42    26:31    40:33    46:16    52:34    58:18  1:05:03  1:14:39  1:16:58  1:20:06  1:24:10 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    6:33





     5:45     4:15     8:09     1:49    14:02     5:43     6:18     5:44     6:45     9:36     2:19     3:08     4:04 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:30:25





  1:32:17  1:32:47                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    6:15





     1:52     0:30                                                                                                    












      6











 











Чаус Михайло М.   











 











 1:36:54











 





    6:10





    14:45    17:25    24:40    26:02    40:22    45:52    50:33    55:35  1:02:15  1:13:19  1:16:13  1:20:47  1:28:15 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    6:10





     8:35     2:40     7:15     1:22    14:20     5:30     4:41     5:02     6:40    11:04     2:54     4:34     7:28 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:34:46





  1:36:28  1:36:54                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    6:31





     1:42     0:26                                                                                                    












      7











 











Гулядик Сергій    











 











 2:32:18











 





   11:34





    37:06    45:44    59:08  1:00:41  1:16:29  1:23:32  1:37:01  1:41:40  1:49:53  2:08:16  2:12:52  2:18:28  2:24:44 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





   11:34





    25:32     8:38    13:24     1:33    15:48     7:03    13:29     4:39     8:13    18:23     4:36     5:36     6:16 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:30:35





  2:31:51  2:32:18                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    5:51





 











    1:16











     0:27                                                                                                    












      8











 











Николаюк Володимир











 











 2:43:56











 





   32:32





    38:09    42:04    51:21    52:51  1:19:21  1:27:23  1:32:11  1:37:41  1:48:18  2:08:32  2:11:59  2:19:15  2:28:51 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





   32:32





     5:37     3:55     9:17     1:30    26:30     8:02     4:48     5:30    10:37    20:14     3:27     7:16     9:36 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:40:45





  2:43:20  2:43:56                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   11:54





     2:35     0:36                                                                                                    













       











 











Красавін Никита   











 











      mp











 





   17:28





    22:07    26:09    35:18    36:53  1:03:25  1:10:48  1:16:04  1:21:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





   17:28





     4:39     4:02     9:09     1:35    26:32     7:23     5:16     5:27                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















            B  (26)            











 











5.8 km  0 m   15 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(39)    3(50)    4(41)    5(33)    6(35)    7(45)    8(49)    9(46)   10(47)   11(48)   12(43)   13(42)   14(34) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 15(100)





        F                                                                                                             













      1











 











Степаненко Андрій 











 











 1:11:40











 





    6:42





    14:01 





   18:32





 





   22:39





 





   31:34





 





   32:44





 





   40:30





 





   43:24





 





   49:55





 





   51:49





 





   58:20





 





 1:04:00





 





 1:08:08





 





 1:10:28





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    6:42





     7:19     4:31     4:07     8:55 











    1:10











     7:46     2:54     6:31 











    1:54











     6:31     5:40 











    4:08











     2:20 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:11:19





 





 1:11:40





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:51





 











    0:21











                                                                                                             












      2











 











Карабаник Юра     











 











 1:15:39











 





    6:29





    15:10    19:39    24:28    34:12    35:29    42:26    45:16    52:20    55:37    58:35  1:05:09  1:11:58  1:14:17 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    6:29





     8:41     4:29     4:49     9:44     1:17     6:57 











    2:50











     7:04     3:17 











    2:58











     6:34     6:49     2:19 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:15:13





  1:15:39                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:56





     0:26                                                                                                             












      3











 











Степаненко Роман  











 











 1:19:42











 





   12:38





    22:06    26:33    30:48    39:36    40:46    48:29    51:27    57:53    59:52  1:06:31  1:12:04  1:16:13  1:18:26 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   12:38





     9:28 











    4:27











     4:15 











    8:48











 











    1:10











     7:43     2:58 











    6:26











     1:59     6:39 











    5:33











     4:09 











    2:13











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:19:21





  1:19:42                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:55





 











    0:21











                                                                                                             












      4











 











Васько Павло      











 











 1:22:50











 





    6:11





 





   13:06





    22:30    26:51    37:01    38:30    44:26    47:57    57:53  1:00:52  1:05:31  1:11:53  1:17:49  1:21:02 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    6:11





     6:55     9:24     4:21    10:10     1:29     5:56     3:31     9:56     2:59     4:39     6:22     5:56     3:13 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:22:24





  1:22:50                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:22





     0:26                                                                                                             












      5











 











Денисевич Віталій 











 











 1:30:23











 





    8:57





    18:14    22:45    27:09    39:13    43:02    49:40    53:01  1:01:31  1:04:06  1:08:21  1:18:08  1:25:33  1:28:39 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    8:57





     9:17     4:31     4:24    12:04     3:49     6:38     3:21     8:30     2:35     4:15     9:47     7:25     3:06 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:29:56





  1:30:23                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:17





     0:27                                                                                                             












      6











 











Цигилик Юрій      











 











 1:34:12











 





   15:04





    21:57    28:01    32:36    44:09    45:53    51:20    54:56  1:04:31  1:07:45  1:12:54  1:20:55  1:27:19  1:31:11 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   15:04





     6:53     6:04     4:35    11:33     1:44     5:27     3:36     9:35     3:14     5:09     8:01     6:24     3:52 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:33:48





  1:34:12                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:37





     0:24                                                                                                             












      7











 











Зозуля Оксана     











 











 1:37:05











 





    9:34





    15:15    23:50    29:18    44:06    45:37    52:52    57:07  1:05:49  1:08:54  1:15:14  1:23:27  1:31:10  1:34:59 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    9:34





     5:41     8:35     5:28    14:48     1:31     7:15     4:15     8:42     3:05     6:20     8:13     7:43     3:49 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:36:23





  1:37:05                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:24





     0:42                                                                                                             












      8











 











Давиденко Таня    











 











 1:37:31











 





   13:59





    24:42    30:49    35:20    46:54    48:51    54:18    58:03  1:07:29  1:10:30  1:16:40  1:23:52  1:30:17  1:34:28 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





   13:59





    10:43     6:07     4:31    11:34     1:57     5:27     3:45     9:26     3:01     6:10     7:12     6:25     4:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:36:54





  1:37:31                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:26





     0:37                                                                                                             












      9











 











Багрій Назар      











 











 1:41:08











 





    6:06





    28:55    34:52    39:21    51:05    52:52    58:05  1:01:52  1:11:24  1:14:43  1:20:15  1:27:58  1:34:15  1:38:24 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    6:06











    22:49     5:57     4:29    11:44     1:47     5:13     3:47     9:32     3:19     5:32     7:43     6:17     4:09 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:40:43





  1:41:08                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:19





     0:25                                                                                                             












     10











 











Наугольник Ігор   











 











 1:46:04











 





    7:51





    27:22    35:36    39:48    51:37    55:11  1:03:29  1:06:30  1:18:26  1:20:49  1:28:09  1:34:18  1:40:30  1:44:50 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    7:51





    19:31     8:14     4:12    11:49     3:34     8:18     3:01    11:56     2:23     7:20     6:09     6:12     4:20 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:45:36





  1:46:04                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:46











     0:28                                                                                                             












     11











 











Гощицький Володими











 











 1:47:11











 





    9:46





    34:58    40:43    45:12    56:56    58:49  1:04:01  1:07:47  1:17:22  1:20:38  1:26:05  1:34:00  1:40:12  1:44:27 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    9:46





    25:12     5:45     4:29    11:44     1:53 











    5:12











     3:46     9:35     3:16     5:27     7:55     6:12     4:15 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:46:47





  1:47:11                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:20





     0:24                                                                                                             












     12











 











Хіменес Христина  











 











 1:47:49











 





    8:28





    14:18    23:02    28:40    43:19    44:48    52:17    57:37  1:08:26  1:12:33  1:16:50  1:27:18  1:38:50  1:44:16 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    8:28





     5:50     8:44     5:38    14:39     1:29     7:29     5:20    10:49     4:07     4:17    10:28    11:32     5:26 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:47:10





  1:47:49                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:54





     0:39                                                                                                             












     13











 











Яцковец Павло     











 











 1:53:06











 





    9:19





    19:45    25:41    31:51    49:20    52:07  1:01:25  1:07:21  1:18:34  1:22:24  1:27:03  1:37:06  1:45:27  1:50:56 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    9:19





    10:26     5:56     6:10    17:29     2:47     9:18     5:56    11:13     3:50     4:39    10:03     8:21     5:29 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:52:21





  1:53:06                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:25





     0:45                                                                                                             












     14











 











Васюта Володимир  











 











 1:58:25











 





    7:44





    21:30    38:56    44:06    55:56    57:42  1:16:40  1:20:53  1:28:15  1:32:26  1:36:55  1:45:48  1:52:27  1:56:29 












       











 











Васюта            











 











        











 





    7:44





    13:46    17:26     5:10    11:50     1:46    18:58     4:13     7:22     4:11     4:29     8:53     6:39     4:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:57:46





  1:58:25                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:17





     0:39                                                                                                             












     15











 











Шутяк Руслана     











 











 2:00:41











 





   11:12





    19:46    27:21    34:03    55:24    58:29  1:07:37  1:12:40  1:22:06  1:26:22  1:34:53  1:44:05  1:52:42  1:58:04 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





   11:12





     8:34     7:35     6:42    21:21     3:05     9:08     5:03     9:26     4:16     8:31     9:12     8:37     5:22 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:59:57





  2:00:41                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:53





     0:44                                                                                                             












     16











 











Матвійчук Володими











 











 2:02:17











 





   15:42





    20:09    33:38    37:37  1:02:41  1:04:17  1:13:50  1:22:16  1:31:04  1:34:04  1:39:53  1:48:31  1:56:12  1:59:51 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





   15:42





 











    4:27











    13:29 











    3:59











    25:04     1:36     9:33     8:26     8:48     3:00     5:49     8:38     7:41     3:39 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:01:18





  2:02:17                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:27





     0:59                                                                                                             












     17











 











Хом’якова Марія   











 











 2:03:37











 





   15:10





    25:48    32:02    36:40    55:11    58:40  1:07:27  1:13:29  1:24:43  1:28:22  1:32:53  1:43:03  1:54:38  2:00:18 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   15:10





    10:38     6:14     4:38    18:31     3:29     8:47     6:02    11:14     3:39     4:31    10:10    11:35     5:40 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:03:02





  2:03:37                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:44





     0:35                                                                                                             












     18











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











 2:05:10











 





    7:33





    16:25    31:37    37:58    52:29    57:36  1:04:05  1:09:34  1:21:43  1:25:14  1:31:57  1:39:20  1:57:35  2:03:00 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    7:33





     8:52    15:12     6:21    14:31     5:07     6:29     5:29    12:09     3:31     6:43     7:23    18:15     5:25 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:04:24





  2:05:10                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:24





     0:46                                                                                                             












     19











 











Бурда Юрій        











 











 2:52:32











 





   38:07





    51:59  1:02:28  1:08:54  1:51:28  1:54:03  2:01:24  2:04:31  2:20:48  2:24:16  2:30:02  2:36:45  2:45:30  2:50:39 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





   38:07





    13:52    10:29     6:26    42:34     2:35     7:21     3:07    16:17     3:28     5:46     6:43     8:45     5:09 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:51:49





  2:52:32                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:10





     0:43                                                                                                             













       











 











Кумар Роман       











 











      mp











 





   21:06





    28:11    33:59    40:30    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





   21:06





     7:05     5:48     6:31                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





  1:10:05                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





    29:35                                                                                                             












       











 











Стисло Ольга      











 











      mp











 





   -----





    53:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





    53:20                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





                   





   40:45





 





 1:12:50





                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                   





     *37





 





     *40





                                                                                  












       











 











Чигінь Назар      











 











      mp











 





   43:16





    58:01  1:07:34  1:14:07  1:29:37  1:33:43  1:46:35  1:53:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





   43:16





    14:45     9:33     6:33    15:30     4:06    12:52     6:43                                                       












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





  2:23:41                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





    30:23                                                                                                             












       











 











Грудецький Євген  











 











      mp











 





    7:19





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    7:19





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





  1:02:02                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





    54:43                                                                                                             












       











 











Михалик Олег      











 











      mp











 





    9:22





    18:17    44:37    50:12  1:03:34  1:05:21  1:14:08  1:18:08  1:31:29  1:33:47  1:39:22  1:47:58    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    9:22





     8:55    26:20     5:35    13:22     1:47     8:47     4:00    13:21     2:18     5:35     8:36                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











Бачинський Віктор 











 











      mp











 





   44:48





  1:01:46  1:12:39  1:19:18  1:53:30  1:55:30  2:09:07  2:14:04  2:28:17  2:33:02  2:39:06  2:55:53    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





   44:48





    16:58    10:53     6:39    34:12     2:00    13:37     4:57    14:13     4:45     6:04    16:47                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











Клим Володимир    











 











      mp











 





   10:30





    22:14  1:02:03  1:08:09  1:42:55  1:44:36  1:59:42  2:03:54  2:19:59  2:23:41  2:29:13  2:45:03    -----    ----- 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





   10:30





    11:44    39:49     6:06    34:46     1:41    15:06     4:12    16:05     3:42     5:32    15:50                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















            C  (13)            











 











2.9 km  0 m   8 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(36)





    2(32)    3(44)    4(48)    5(49)    6(42)    7(51)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Заплатинський Тара











 











   47:45











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   47:45





                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   47:45                                              












      2











 











Мацьків Олег      











 











   50:58











 





    2:55





     4:18    17:59 





   32:19





 





   37:31





 





   41:28





 





   46:35





 





   50:31





    50:58                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:55





     1:23    13:41    14:20     5:12     3:57     5:07     3:56 











    0:27











                                              












      3











 











Мамонов Олександр 











 











   53:33











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:33                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   53:33                                              












      4











 











Михалик Богдан    











 











   59:24











 





    2:29





     4:26    21:58    48:30    51:55    54:55    56:56    58:50    59:24                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 











    2:29











     1:57    17:32    26:32 











    3:25











 











    3:00











 











    2:01











 











    1:54











     0:34                                              












      5











 











Степований Микола 











 











 1:00:02











 





    2:48





     4:50 





   15:31





    40:59    48:40    53:55    56:58    59:29  1:00:02                                              












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    2:48





     2:02 











   10:41











    25:28     7:41     5:15     3:03     2:31     0:33                                              












      6











 











Щурко Аделіна     











 











 1:00:09











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:00:09                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                 1:00:09                                              












      7











 











Рихтик Марта      











 











 1:02:18











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:02:18                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                 1:02:18                                              













       











 











Печнчук Марія     











 











      mp











 





    3:18





     6:50    22:19    -----    -----  1:26:58  1:31:40    -----  1:35:07                                              












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    3:18





     3:32    15:29                    1:04:39     4:42              3:27                                              












       











 











Лавна Надія       











 











      mp











 





    3:18





     5:32    20:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:18





     2:14    14:41                                                                                                    












       











 











Ключка Марія      











 











      mp











 





    3:46





     5:15    40:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:46





     1:29    35:11                                                                                                    












       











 











Березюк Оксана    











 











      mp











 





    3:50





     5:42    41:21    55:25    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:50





     1:52    35:39    14:04                                                                                           












       











 











Добжанський Володи











 











      mp











 





    2:43





 





    4:02





    43:26    57:15  1:03:12  1:07:26    -----  1:21:41  1:22:17                                              












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    2:43





 











    1:19











    39:24 











   13:49











     5:57     4:14             14:15     0:36                                              












       











 











Кецтало Олександр 











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















            D  (9)             











 











1.0 km  0 m   6 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(36)





    2(32)    3(35)    4(33)    5(34)   6(100)        F                                                                













      1











 











Глинський Петро   











 











   15:29











 





    3:07





 





    5:11





 





    9:02





 





   11:25





 





   13:50





 





   14:54





 





   15:29





                                                                












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 











    3:07











 











    2:04











 











    3:51











 











    2:23











 











    2:25











 











    1:04











 











    0:35











                                                                












      2











 











Денисевич Денис   











 











   21:00











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    21:00                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                 21:00                                                                












      3











 











Костюкевич Влад   











 











   22:58











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:58                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                 22:58                                                                












      4











 











Юник Леся         











 











   33:42











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    33:42                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                 33:42                                                                












      5











 











Гром'як Ірина     











 











   34:05











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:05                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                 34:05                                                                












      6











 











Швець Богдан      











 











   41:01











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:01                                                                












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





        





                                                 41:01                                                                












      7











 











Звольська Настя   











 











   47:29











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:29                                                                












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





        





                                                 47:29                                                                












      8











 











Яриш Андрій       











 











   54:14











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    54:14                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                 54:14                                                                












      9











 











Савка Назар       











 











 1:04:13











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:04:13                                                                












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





        





                                               1:04:13                                                                















          Open  (11)           











 











0.9 km  0 m   5 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Сеньків Олег      











 











   28:18











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   28:18





                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    28:18                                                                         












      2











 











Скачков Нікіта    











 











   38:21











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:21                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    38:21                                                                         












      3











 











Войнович Денис    











 











   39:20











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:20                                                                         












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    39:20                                                                         












      4











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











   41:24











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:24                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    41:24                                                                         













       











 











Марод Діана       











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    27:38                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    27:38                                                                         












       











 











Багінська Вікторія











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:33                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    31:33                                                                         












       











 











Гладяк Христина   











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:24                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    35:24                                                                         












       











 











Керницький Роман  











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:34                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    34:34                                                                         












       











 











Братина Юрій      











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:08:04                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:08:04                                                                         












       











 











Лемцьо Ростислав  











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:03                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:09:03                                                                         












       











 











Лемцьо Тетяна     











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:15                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    56:15