Зелений стадіон 9-10 етапи Сб 13.10.2012 14:00
Split time results Погулянка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (10)            











 











4.0 km  0 m   14 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)  14(100) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





       F





                                                                                                                      













      1











 











Мельник, Тарас    











 











   31:47











 





    1:24





 





    4:15





 





    5:27





 





    6:06





    10:44 





   13:05





 





   14:21





 





   17:20





 





   21:05





 





   24:02





 





   25:47





    -----    29:51    31:21 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:24





 











    2:51











 











    1:12











 











    0:39











     4:38 











    2:21











 











    1:16











 











    2:59











 











    3:45











     2:57 











    1:45











              4:04     1:30 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   31:47





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:26





                                                                                                                      












      2











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











   33:19











 





    1:20





     4:37     6:06     6:46 





   10:33





    13:15    14:49    18:04    22:09    25:05    27:25 





   28:16





 





   31:24





 





   32:47





 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    1:20











     3:17     1:29     0:40 











    3:47











     2:42     1:34     3:15     4:05 











    2:56











     2:20     0:51 











    3:08











 











    1:23











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   33:19





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:32





                                                                                                                      












      3











 











Бадан, Юра        











 











   34:23











 





    1:24





     4:35     5:52     6:31    10:57    13:32    15:00    18:40    22:26    25:50    27:38    28:42    32:17    33:54 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:24





     3:11     1:17 











    0:39











     4:26     2:35     1:28     3:40     3:46     3:24     1:48     1:04     3:35     1:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   34:23





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:29











                                                                                                                      












      4











 











Бабич, Сергій     











 











   35:19











 





    1:29





     4:45     6:03     6:49    10:52    13:17    14:47    18:18    22:17    25:35    28:14    29:00    33:14    34:46 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:29





     3:16     1:18     0:46     4:03     2:25     1:30     3:31     3:59     3:18     2:39 











    0:46











     4:14     1:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   35:19





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:33





                                                                                                                      












      5











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











   36:28











 





    1:51





     5:30     7:02     8:13    12:45    16:07    17:35    21:36    25:21    28:23    30:17    31:05    34:28    35:57 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:51





     3:39     1:32     1:11     4:32     3:22     1:28     4:01 











    3:45











     3:02     1:54     0:48     3:23     1:29 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   36:28





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:31





                                                                                                                      












      6











 











Чаус, Михайло М.  











 











   39:24











 





    1:28





     5:03     6:38     7:18    12:14    15:06    16:39    21:10    25:25    28:39    30:48    33:52    37:28    38:52 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    1:28





     3:35     1:35     0:40     4:56     2:52     1:33     4:31     4:15     3:14     2:09     3:04     3:36     1:24 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   39:24





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:32





                                                                                                                      












      7











 











Поліщук, Марія    











 











   40:18











 





    1:48





     5:40     7:11     7:53    12:16    14:54    16:31    20:40    27:36    30:47    32:49    34:19    37:53    39:38 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:48





     3:52     1:31     0:42     4:23     2:38     1:37     4:09     6:56     3:11     2:02     1:30     3:34     1:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   40:18





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:40





                                                                                                                      












      8











 











Поліщук, Леся     











 











   44:12











 





    1:46





     6:02     8:05     9:04    14:14    17:58    19:44    23:29    29:59    33:22    35:55    -----    41:38    43:36 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:46





     4:16     2:03     0:59     5:10     3:44     1:46     3:45     6:30     3:23     2:33              5:43     1:58 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   44:12





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





                                                                                                                      












      9











 











Давиденко, Таня   











 











   46:19











 





    2:23





     6:52     8:42     9:38    14:35    17:44    19:48    26:20    31:24    35:05    37:10    38:28    43:02    45:31 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:23





     4:29     1:50     0:56     4:57     3:09     2:04     6:32     5:04     3:41     2:05     1:18     4:34     2:29 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   46:19





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:48





                                                                                                                      













       











 











Чепіль, Роман     











 











      mp











 





   11:30





    41:42     5:47     6:47    10:39    13:25    15:53    19:03    -----    24:54    28:24    29:14    32:16    33:45 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





   11:30





    30:12              1:00     3:52     2:46     2:28     3:10              5:51     3:30     0:50     3:02     1:29 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   34:17





          





   12:48





 





   15:01





 





   17:02





 





   19:45





 





   20:51





 





   22:14





 





   25:02





 





   26:17





 





   28:18





 





   29:44





 





   34:14





 





   38:05





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:32





          





     *37





 





     *38





 





     *49





 





     *51





 





     *39





 





     *34





 





     *43





 





     *40





 





     *42





 





     *41





 





     *44





 





     *33





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   39:41











 





   43:35





 





   47:38





 





    1:32





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *50











 





     *45





 





     *36





 





     *31





                                                                                           















            B  (20)            











 











2.9 km  0 m   11 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(44)    3(33)    4(35)    5(37)    6(38)    7(39)    8(42)    9(41)   10(40)  11(100)        F                   













      1











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   31:06











 





    1:26





     4:36     5:32    10:54    13:47    17:30 





   21:18





 





   25:53





 





   27:00





 





   29:12





 





   30:36





 





   31:06





                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    1:26











     3:10     0:56     5:22 











    2:53











     3:43 











    3:48











 











    4:35











     1:07     2:12     1:24     0:30                   












      2











 











Димарчук, Валерій 











 











   32:09











 





    1:44





 





    4:35





     5:59 





   10:06





 





   13:06





 





   16:12





    21:24    26:25    28:21    30:22    31:40    32:09                   












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:44





 











    2:51











     1:24 











    4:07











     3:00 











    3:06











     5:12     5:01     1:56 











    2:01











 











    1:18











     0:29                   












      3











 











Хіраш, Дмитро     











 











   34:05











 





    1:33





     4:45     5:42    10:19    13:18    17:50    22:24    28:37    30:01    32:16    33:36    34:05                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:33





     3:12     0:57     4:37     2:59     4:32     4:34     6:13     1:24     2:15     1:20     0:29                   












      4











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











   35:21











 





    1:38





     4:46 





    5:30





    11:00    14:26    18:12    23:37    -----    31:18    33:20    34:46    35:21                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:38





     3:08 











    0:44











     5:30     3:26     3:46     5:25              7:41     2:02     1:26     0:35                   












      5











 











Карабаник, Юра    











 











   36:32











 





    1:49





     5:16     6:16    11:54    15:23    19:40    24:40    30:39    32:21    34:29    35:58    36:32                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:49





     3:27     1:00     5:38     3:29     4:17     5:00     5:59     1:42     2:08     1:29     0:34                   












      6











 











Лятамбор, Олександ











 











   37:16











 





    2:05





     5:24     6:20    11:50    14:53    18:30    25:42    31:49    32:42    35:11    36:40    37:16                   












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:05





     3:19     0:56     5:30     3:03     3:37     7:12     6:07 











    0:53











     2:29     1:29     0:36                   












      7











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











   38:41











 





    1:49





     5:20     6:30    12:39    16:01    19:50    27:29    32:50    33:54    36:26    38:06    38:41                   












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:49





     3:31     1:10     6:09     3:22     3:49     7:39     5:21     1:04     2:32     1:40     0:35                   












      8











 











Чигінь, Назар     











 











   39:41











 





    2:35





     6:53     8:06    15:58    19:06    23:30    28:50    33:37    34:35    37:27    39:13    39:41                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:35





     4:18     1:13     7:52     3:08     4:24     5:20     4:47     0:58     2:52     1:46 











    0:28











                   












      9











 











Бурда, Юрій       











 











   41:31











 





    2:10





     6:33    10:31    16:03    19:55    24:09    29:51    35:42    37:14    39:18    40:54    41:31                   












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    2:10





     4:23     3:58     5:32     3:52     4:14     5:42     5:51     1:32     2:04     1:36     0:37                   












     10











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











   42:24











 





    2:19





     6:23     7:34    17:04    20:36    25:03    30:24    36:06    37:09    39:58    41:51    42:24                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:19





     4:04     1:11     9:30     3:32     4:27     5:21     5:42     1:03     2:49     1:53     0:33                   












     11











 











Михалюк, Олег     











 











   43:11











 





    1:49





     5:08     6:48    12:46    16:27    20:36    29:11    35:38    38:24    41:17    42:39    43:11                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:49





     3:19     1:40     5:58     3:41     4:09     8:35     6:27     2:46     2:53     1:22     0:32                   












     12











 











Коломієць, Олексан











 











   44:33











 





    2:29





     6:34     8:01    13:23    16:41    21:47    30:59    35:43    39:33    42:23    43:58    44:33                   












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    2:29





     4:05     1:27     5:22     3:18     5:06     9:12     4:44     3:50     2:50     1:35     0:35                   












     13











 











Кецкало, Олександр











 











   46:40











 





    4:33





     9:47    10:59    19:04    22:23    26:15    32:01    -----    42:25    44:23    46:03    46:40                   












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    4:33





     5:14     1:12     8:05     3:19     3:52     5:46             10:24     1:58     1:40     0:37                   












     14











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











   48:25











 





    2:28





     7:36     9:07    15:46    19:49    24:21    30:31    41:49    42:51    45:56    47:44    48:25                   












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:28





     5:08     1:31     6:39     4:03     4:32     6:10    11:18     1:02     3:05     1:48     0:41                   












     15











 











Стисло, Ольга     











 











   48:45











 





    3:00





     7:45    11:39    17:38    21:29    25:52    34:29    42:09    43:22    46:03    48:06    48:45                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:00





     4:45     3:54     5:59     3:51     4:23     8:37     7:40     1:13     2:41     2:03     0:39                   












     16











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   51:46











 





    2:36





     7:28     9:11    18:26    23:40    29:22    35:24    44:32    45:37    48:55    51:11    51:46                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:36





     4:52     1:43     9:15     5:14     5:42     6:02     9:08     1:05     3:18     2:16     0:35                   












     17











 











Шутяк, Руслана    











 











   56:50











 





    3:17





     8:29    12:05    18:59    23:20    28:51    37:09    -----    48:50    53:21    56:06    56:50                   












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    3:17





     5:12     3:36     6:54     4:21     5:31     8:18             11:41     4:31     2:45     0:44                   












     18











 











Урсул, Зеновій    











 











   57:12











 





    2:43





     7:57     9:46    18:17    23:18    28:50    35:41    42:58    44:48    53:03    56:18    57:12                   












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    2:43





     5:14     1:49     8:31     5:01     5:32     6:51     7:17     1:50     8:15     3:15     0:54                   












     19











 











Турковська, Оля   











 











 1:06:52











 





    2:12





     8:19    10:53    19:33    29:57    34:52    44:40    55:08    57:56  1:03:45  1:06:15  1:06:52                   












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    2:12





     6:07     2:34     8:40    10:24     4:55     9:48    10:28     2:48     5:49     2:30     0:37                   













       











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











      mp











 





    1:46





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     3:49    -----    -----    -----     8:40     9:14          





    7:05





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:46





                                                  2:03                                4:51     0:34          





     *43





 















            C  (11)            











 











2.1 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(39)





    2(33)    3(44)    4(31)    5(42)    6(41)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











   26:46











 





    3:57





 





    9:01





 





   10:30





 





   14:43





 





   22:37





 





   23:43





 





   26:16





 





   26:46





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 











    3:57











     5:04     1:29 











    4:13











     7:54     1:06 











    2:33











 











    0:30











                                                       












      2











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   29:32











 





    5:03





    11:48    13:38    18:38    24:58    26:11    28:54    29:32                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:03





     6:45     1:50     5:00 











    6:20











     1:13     2:43     0:38                                                       












      3











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   30:18











 





    5:14





    10:04    11:15    17:00    24:38    26:48    29:41    30:18                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    5:14





 











    4:50











 











    1:11











     5:45     7:38     2:10     2:53     0:37                                                       












      4











 











Продан, Христина  











 











   32:21











 





    4:39





    12:01    13:13    19:16    26:39    28:50    31:43    32:21                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    4:39





     7:22     1:12     6:03     7:23     2:11     2:53     0:38                                                       












      5











 











Дідик, Марта      











 











   37:26











 





    4:07





    10:25    12:39    17:50    30:45    32:28    36:43    37:26                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    4:07





     6:18     2:14     5:11    12:55     1:43     4:15     0:43                                                       












      6











 











Саприкіна, Валя   











 











   38:23











 





    4:19





    16:37    17:55    23:02    34:16    35:01    37:47    38:23                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    4:19





    12:18     1:18     5:07    11:14 











    0:45











     2:46     0:36                                                       












      7











 











Вороніна, Настя   











 











   38:28











 





    4:14





    11:31    13:12    18:42    31:15    34:04    37:44    38:28                                                       












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    4:14





     7:17     1:41     5:30    12:33     2:49     3:40     0:44                                                       












      8











 











Кузяк, Діана      











 











   46:21











 





    4:42





    21:49    23:21    28:46    40:51    41:55    45:39    46:21                                                       












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    4:42





    17:07     1:32     5:25    12:05     1:04     3:44     0:42                                                       












      9











 











Печнчук, Марія    











 











   47:43











 





    4:47





    12:29    14:15    22:33    42:00    43:16    47:00    47:43                                                       












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:47





     7:42     1:46     8:18    19:27     1:16     3:44     0:43                                                       












     10











 











Лавна, Надія      











 











   50:08











 





    6:04





    13:54    15:43    22:48    41:52    44:51    49:26    50:08                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    6:04





     7:50     1:49     7:05    19:04     2:59     4:35     0:42                                                       












     11











 











Урсул, Людмила    











 











   55:08











 





    6:35





    14:42    17:03    26:42    46:27    48:45    53:44    55:08                                                       












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    6:35





     8:07     2:21     9:39    19:45     2:18     4:59     1:24                                                       















            D  (11)            











 











1.2 km  0 m   5 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(39)    3(45)    4(43)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Яриш, Андрій      











 











   16:20











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   16:20





                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    16:20                                                                         












      2











 











Сеньків, Олег     











 











   18:55











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:55                                                                         












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    18:55                                                                         












      3











 











Денисевич, Денис  











 











   19:29











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:29                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    19:29                                                                         












      4











 











Строчук, Яна      











 











   20:25











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:25                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    20:25                                                                         












      5











 











Гром'як, Ірина    











 











   23:39











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:39                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    23:39                                                                         












      6











 











Урсул, Марія      











 











   27:42











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    27:42                                                                         












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    27:42                                                                         













       











 











Костюкевич, Влад  











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:28                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    14:28                                                                         












       











 











Керницький, Роман 











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                  












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











                                                                         












       











 











Стойлов, Діма     











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:17                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    15:17                                                                         












       











 











Динік, Михайло    











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                  












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











                                                                         












       











 











Довжинська, Діана 











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                  












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











                                                                         















           Open  (8)           











 











0.8 km  0 m   3 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(39)





    2(45)   3(100)        F                                                                                           













      1











 











Богусевич, Сергій 











 











   11:09











 





   -----





    -----    ----- 





   11:09





                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    11:09                                                                                           












      2











 











Ханенків, Ростик  











 











   14:46











 





   -----





    -----    -----    14:46                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    14:46                                                                                           












      3











 











Михайлов, Діма    











 











   15:07











 





   -----





    -----    -----    15:07                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    15:07                                                                                           












      4











 











Безрукий, Павло   











 











   17:23











 





   -----





    -----    -----    17:23                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    17:23                                                                                           












      5











 











Скородинська, Діан











 











   18:21











 





   -----





    -----    -----    18:21                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    18:21                                                                                           












      6











 











Михайлюк, Василина











 











   19:30











 





   -----





    -----    -----    19:30                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    19:30                                                                                           












      7











 











Мазур, Вікторія   











 











   20:35











 





   -----





    -----    -----    20:35                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    20:35                                                                                           












      8











 











Худяк, Олександр  











 











   27:22











 





   -----





    -----    -----    27:22                                                                                           












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    27:22