Зелений стадіон 9-10 етапи Сб 13.10.2012 13:59
Results Погулянка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















A  (15)                











 











4.0 km  0 m   14 C         











 

  1    Мельник, Тарас             93   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС                          31:47    Ч21                         
  2    Багрій, Олег               93   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     33:19    Ч20                         
  3    Бадан, Юра                 94   ЛОЦКЕТУМ          КМС                          34:23    Ч21                         
  4    Бабич, Сергій                   особисто                                       35:19    Ч21                         
  5    Фридрих, Ярослав           74   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     36:28     ЧВ                         
  6    Чаус, Михайло М.                Дозвілля           І                           39:24    Ч21                         
  7    Поліщук, Марія             94   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     40:18    Ж18                         
  8    Поліщук, Леся              97   ДЮСШ Калуш        КМС                          44:12    Ж16                         
  9    Давиденко, Таня                 ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС                          46:19    Ж21                         

       Чепіль, Роман                   особисто          КМС                           mp      Ч21                         
       Матвіїв, Ірина                  ДЮСШ-6(1)          І                            dns     Ж18                         
       Штик, Соломія                   ДЮСШ-6(1)          І                            dns     Ж18                         
       Хопта, Роман                    ЛОЦКЕТУМ          КМС                           dns     Ч21                         
       Валявка, Володимир              Кардинал          КМС                           dns     Ч21                         
       Волков, Олег                    Кардинал                                        dns     Ч21                         















B  (28)                











 











2.9 km  0 m   11 C         











 

  1    Багрій, Назар              96   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     31:06    Ч16                         
  2    Димарчук, Валерій          95   Volyn-O Вол. обл   І                           32:09    Ч18                         
  3    Хіраш, Дмитро              95   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                      34:05    Ч18                         
  4    Мамонов, Олександр         95   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     35:21    Ч18                         
  5    Карабаник, Юра             90   ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ                          36:32    Ч21                         
  6    Лятамбор, Олександр             Орієнт            ІІІ                          37:16    Ч16                         
  7    Наугольник, Ігор           95   ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                           38:41    Ч18                         
  8    Чигінь, Назар                   ДЮСШ-6(1)                                      39:41    Ч18                         
  9    Бурда, Юрій                88   ДкГ                                            41:31    Ч21                         
  10   Цигилик, Юрій              97   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ                          42:24    Ч16                         
  11   Михалюк, Олег              95   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                      43:11    Ч18                         
  12   Коломієць, Олександр       63   Новий Розділ      б/р                          44:33     ЧВ                         
  13   Кецкало, Олександр         99   Новий Розділ                                   46:40    Ч14                         
  14   Зозуля, Оксана                  Орієнт            КМС                          48:25    Ж21                         
  15   Стисло, Ольга              93   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     48:45    Ж20                         
  16   Щурко, Аделіна             96   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     51:46    Ж16                         
  17   Шутяк, Руслана                  Орієнт             І                           56:50    Ж21                         
  18   Урсул, Зеновій                  Урсул                                          57:12     ЧВ                         
  19   Турковська, Оля            89   ДкГ                                           1:06:52   Ж21                         

       Михалюк, Богдан            97   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                       mp      Ч16                         
       Літвінова, Настя                ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                            dns     Ж21                         
       Хіменес, Христина               ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                            dns     Ж21                         
       Яцковец, Іван                   ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ                           dns     Ч21                         
       Хом’якова, Марія           96   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ                           dns     Ж16                         
       Березюк, Оксана            95   ТКЦ Княжий       ІІ юн                          dns     Ж18                         
       Денисенко, Тамара               Кардинал          КМС                           dns     Ж21                         
       Добжанський, Володимир     93   ДкГ                                             dns     Ч21                         
       Жовнір, Дмитро             98   Новий Розділ      б/р                           dns     Ч14                         















C  (18)                











 











2.1 km  0 m   7 C          











 

  1    Мацьків, Олег              98   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                      26:46    Ч14                         
  2    Глинський, Петро           46   ТКЦ Княжий        КМС                          29:32     ЧВ                         
  3    Рихтик, Марта              98   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     30:18    Ж14                         
  4    Продан, Христина           94   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     32:21    Ж18                         
  5    Дідик, Марта               95   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     37:26    Ж18                         
  6    Саприкіна, Валя            99   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     38:23    Ж14                         
  7    Вороніна, Настя                 Орієнт             ІІ                          38:28    Ж14                         
  8    Кузяк, Діана               97   Орієнт                                         46:21    Ж16                         
  9    Печнчук, Марія                  ЛОЦКЕТУМ           ІІ                          47:43    Ж16                         
  10   Лавна, Надія               97   ТКЦ Княжий       ІІ юн                         50:08    Ж16                         
  11   Урсул, Людмила                  Урсул                                          55:08     ЖВ                         

       Миколюк, Олександр         98   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                      dns     Ч14                         
       Заплатинський, Тарас       93   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                      dns     Ч20                         
       Юник, Леся                 98   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                      dns     Ж14                         
       Ключка, Марія              95   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ                           dns     Ж18                         
       Бурда, Марія               93   ДкГ                                             dns     Ж21                         
       Коломієць, Олександр м.    97   Новий Розділ      б/р                           dns     Ч16                         
       Салун, Максим              97   Новий Розділ                                    dns     Ч16                         















D  (15)                











 











1.2 km  0 m   5 C          











 

  1    Яриш, Андрій               98   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     16:20    Ч14                         
  2    Сеньків, Олег              99   ДкГ                                            18:55    Ч14                         
  3    Денисевич, Денис           01   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     19:29    Ч12                         
  4    Строчук, Яна               00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     20:25    Ж12                         
  5    Гром'як, Ірина             99   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     23:39    Ж14                         
  6    Урсул, Марія                    Урсул                                          27:42    Ж12                         

       Костюкевич, Влад           99   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     disq     Ч12                         
       Керницький, Роман          98   ДкГ                                            disq     Ч14                         
       Стойлов, Діма                   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     disq     Ч12                         
       Динік, Михайло                  Орієнт                                         disq                                 
       Довжинська, Діана               Орієнт                                         disq                                 
       Продан, Остап              01   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Савка, Назар               00   ТКЦ Княжий        б/р                           dns     Ч12                         
       Токарева, Настя            01   ТКЦ Княжий        б/р                           dns     Ж12                         
       Дроздик, Андрій            98   ДкГ                                             dns     Ч14                         















Open  (10)             











 











0.8 km  0 m   3 C          











 

  1    Богусевич, Сергій          00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     11:09    Ч12                         
  2    Ханенків, Ростик           01   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     14:46    Ч12                         
  3    Михайлов, Діма             00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     15:07                                
  4    Безрукий, Павло            02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     17:23                                
  5    Скородинська, Діана             ДЮСШ Калуш                                     18:21                                
  6    Михайлюк, Василина         02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     19:30                                
  7    Мазур, Вікторія            97   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     20:35    Ж16                         
  8    Худяк, Олександр           00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     27:22                                

       Мельникович, Олег          02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Дрогомирецький, Міша       02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                      dns     Ч12