Чемпіонат області, багатоборство, 2013 Сб 05.10.2013 18:55
Results Коротка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                  YB   Club            ФСТ   Тренери       Stno  Розряд   Time       Diff. Residence             















Ж12  (22)              











 











1.8 km  30 m   5 C         











 

  1    Строчук, Ярина             Калуш                                              15:17       0:00                       
  2    Крисаченко, Люда           Калуш                                              22:51       7:34                       
  3    Мазур, Віка                Калуш                                              27:28      12:11                       
  4    Ревко, Віка                ДЮСШ-6(4)                                         1:04:17     49:00                       
  5    Маланчук, Надія            ДЮСШ-6(1)                                 ІІІ юн  1:08:33     53:16                       
  6    Чос, Дарина           04   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Хомин                б/р    1:11:10     55:53                       
  7    Ліщинська, Вероніка        ДЮСШ-6(5)                                         1:12:40     57:23                       
  8    Ковлига                    ДЮСШ Надія-2                                      1:13:12     57:55                       
  9    Мартинів, Оля         01   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., З       ІІІ юн  1:14:43     59:26                       
  10   Андріїшин, Василина   04   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р    1:16:01   1:00:44                       
  11   Андріїшин, Юстина     05   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р    1:17:50   1:02:33                       
  12   Кінаш, Софія               ДЮСШ Надія-2                              ІІ юн   1:18:42   1:03:25                       
  13   Дацько, Настя         02   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин                б/р    1:20:17   1:05:00                       
  14   Половко, Аня          04   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р    1:35:03   1:19:46                       

       Кречківська, Софія    05   Юність                Кушик В. Б.         ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Кут, Марія            03   ДЮСШ-6(6)             Хомин                б/р      dns                                   
       Савчак, Аня           02   Юність                Кушик В.             б/р      dns                                   
       Синечко, Вероніка     05   Юність                                    ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Гричук, Юлія          04   Юність                                     б/р      dns                                   
       Васько, Юлія               ДЮСШ-6(4)                                           dns                                   
       Дзюбак, Настя              ДЮСШ Надія-2                              ІІ юн     dns                                   
       Скородинська, Діана        Калуш                                               dns                                   















Ж14  (13)              











 











2.6 km  45 m   7 C         











 

  1    Мельник, Христина          Волинь                                             24:55       0:00                       
  2    Вороніна, Настя       99   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., В         ІІ     29:22       4:27                       
  3    Сипко, Ярина          00   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Хомин І. І.         ІІ юн    48:59      24:04                       
  4    Камінська, Орися      00   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Хомин І. І.         ІІІ юн   53:06      28:11                       
  5    Шалагіна, Настя            ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                          1:06:29     41:34                       
  6    Басараба, Надя             ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                          1:08:13     43:18                       
  7    Мартинів, Оля              ДЮСШ Надія-2                               І юн   1:09:56     45:01                       
  8    Гром'як, Ірина        99   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Фридрих Я.М.        ІІ юн   1:21:58     57:03                       
  9    Рачковська, Марія          ДЮСШ-6(3)                                         1:28:42   1:03:47                       
  10   Ревко, Софія          00   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин І. І.          б/р    1:30:35   1:05:40                       

       Новак, Вікторія       00   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Хомин І. І.         ІІІ юн    mp                                    
       Фесун, Тетяна              ДЮСШ-6(2)                                 ІІІ юн    mp                                    
       Вихрест, Діана        00   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Хомин               ІІ юн     mp                                    















Ж16  (9)               











 











2.8 km  65 m   12 C        











 

  1    Саприкіна, Валя            Калуш                                              24:55       0:00                       
  2    Кузяк, Діана          97   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., В         ІІ     32:42       7:47                       
  3    Рихтик, Марта         98   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Сахненко Г.В.       ІІ юн    37:40      12:45                       
  4    Юник, Леся            98   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Сахненко Г.В.       ІІ юн   1:35:02   1:10:07                       

       Максимишин, Марта     98   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин І. І.         ІІ юн     mp                                    
       Блак, Галина          97   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Хомин І. І.         ІІ юн     mp                                    
       Бондарева, Анета      98   ДЮСШ-6(5)             Косів О. О.          І юн    disq                                   
       Коваль, Марта         98   Юність                Кушик В. Б.          І юн     dns                                   
       Слука, Марія               ДЮСШ-6(5)                                 ІІІ юн    dns                                   















Ж18  (6)               











 











3.5 km  140 m   17 C       











 

  1    Поліщук, Леся              Калуш                                              29:43       0:00                       
  2    Пенчук, Марія         96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ              Хопта Р.              ІІ    1:25:09     55:26                       
  3    Стась, Ліля           95   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Сташків В. О.       ІІ юн   1:27:10     57:27                       
  4    Богдан, Софія         95   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Сташків              б/р    1:31:07   1:01:24                       

       Щурко, Аделіна        96   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Фридрих Я.М.          ІІ      dns                                   
       Статій, Анна          98   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Хомин               ІІ юн     dns                                   















Ж21  (11)              











 











3.5 km  140 m   17 C       











 

  1    Бобик, Ілона               Калуш                                      кмс     41:31       0:00                       
  2    Клочан, Світлана      86   ДЮСШ Надія                                 кмс     44:08       2:37                       
  3    Зозуля, Оксана        93   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., В        кмс     46:26       4:55                       
  4    Мельницька, Яна            Калуш                                      кмс     46:32       5:01                       
  5    Котило, Маріанна      91   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О.            І      48:31       7:00                       
  6    Стисло, Ольга         93   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Фридрих Я.М.          ІІ     58:31      17:00                       

       Давиденко, Тетяна     94   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Косів Є. С.          кмс      dns                                   
       Штик, Соломія         94   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Косів Є. С.          кмс      dns                                   
       Матвіїв, Ірина        94   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Косів Є. С.          кмс      dns                                   
       Продан, Христина      94   ДЮСШ №9(2)            Фридрих Я.М.          ІІ      dns                                   
       Шутяк, Руслана        92   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., В         І       dns                                   















ЖВ  (1)                











 











2.6 km  45 m   7 C         











 

  1    Калашникова, Галина        Особисто                                           45:29       0:00                       















Ч12  (22)              











 











2.6 km  45 m   7 C         











 

  1    Безрукий, Павло            Калуш                                              31:14       0:00                       
  2    Мишолівський, Руслан       ДЮСШ Надія-2                              ІІ юн    34:28       3:14                       
  3    Коструб, Максим            Калуш                                              41:04       9:50                       
  4    Денисевич, Денис      01   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Фридрих Я.М.        ІІІ юн   50:47      19:33                       
  5    Сухій, Данило         01   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин                б/р    1:03:53     32:39                       
  6    Заствський, Павло     01   Новий Розділ                               б/р    1:06:23     35:09                       
  7    Чос, Андрій           01   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин                б/р    1:13:54     42:40                       
  8    Кузнєцов, Роман       02   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин                б/р    1:14:56     43:42                       
  9    Рибачок, Олег         02   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р    1:16:54     45:40                       
  10   Мороз, Роман          02   ДЮСШ Надія-2                              ІІІ юн  1:17:26     46:12                       
  11   Каній, Андрій         03   ДЮСШ Надія-2                              ІІ юн   1:29:25     58:11                       
  12   Пипа, Роман           02   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин                б/р    1:42:55   1:11:41                       

       Нагребний, Роман      01   ДЮСШ-6(3)                                  б/р     disq                                   
       Буряк, Ігор           04   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р     disq                                   
       Шемракович, Юрій      04   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р     disq                                   
       Боровець, Станіслав   01   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р     disq                                   
       Осух, Тарас           03   Юність                Кушик В. Б.         ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Кушта, Роман          02   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин                б/р      dns                                   
       Швайка, Павло         02   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин                б/р      dns                                   
       Феденків, Володимир   01   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Принда, Назар         03   Юність                                     б/р      dns                                   
       Бабич, Назар               ДЮСШ-6(5)                                           dns                                   















Ч14  (11)              











 











2.8 km  65 m   12 C        











 

  1    Кецкало, Олександр    99   Новий Розділ                              ІІ юн    23:36       0:00                       
  2    Стойлов, Діма              Калуш                                              38:16      14:40                       

       Бенько, Роман              ДЮСШ-6(5)                                 ІІІ юн    mp                                    
       Люклян, Віталій            Калуш                                               mp                                    
       Кравчук, Юрій         01   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Лещук               ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Олійник, Юрій         00   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Лещук               ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Сліпчишин, Віталій    00   ДЮСШ-6(4)             Хомин І. І.          б/р      dns                                   
       Мархвінський, Іван    99   Юність                Кушик В. Б.           ІІ      dns                                   
       Ферко, Назар          00   Юність                Кушик В. Б.          І юн     dns                                   
       Платниш, Богдан            ДЮСШ-6(5)                                 ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Ціхоцький, Василь          ДЮСШ-6(5)                                           dns                                   















Ч16  (13)              











 











3.5 km  140 m   17 C       











 

  1    Грудецький, Євген     97   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Косів                 І      33:25       0:00                       
  2    Михалюк, Богдан       97   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Грицай Н. О.          ІІ     34:40       1:15                       
  3    Чень, Петро           98   ДЮСШ-6(5)             Косів О. О.         ІІ юн    36:39       3:14                       
  4    Миколюк, Олександр    98   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Сахненко Г.В.       ІІ юн    46:43      13:18                       
  5    Ройко, Петро               ДЮСШ-6(3)                                         1:16:53     43:28                       
  6    Войтович, Артур            ДЮСШ-6(5)                                         1:18:42     45:17                       

       Маліновський, Руслан  98   ДЮСШ-6(5)             Косів О. О.         ІІ юн    disq                                   
       Чмелик, Андрій        98   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Лещук               ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Зінкевич, Олег        98   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин І. І.         ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Тюмєнєв, Олександр    98   ДЮСШ-6(3)             Хомин І. І.         ІІІ юн    dns                                   
       Прочко, Олег          98   Юність                Кушик В. Б.         І юн      dns                                   
       Млюзан, Віталій       99   Новий Розділ                               б/р      dns                                   
       Нагорняк, Микола           ДЮСШ-6(5)                                           dns                                   















Ч18  (12)              











 











4.1 km  180 m   19 C       











 

  1    Багрій, Назар         96   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Сахненко Г.В.         І      30:51       0:00                       
  2    Шпік, Володимир       95   ДЮСШ-6(5)             Косів Є. С.          кмс     32:01       1:10                       
  3    Денисевич, Віталій    95   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Сахненко Г.В.         ІІ     41:33      10:42                       
  4    Гощицький, Володимир  96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ              Хопта Р.              І      42:38      11:47                       
  5    Степаненко, Роман     96   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Косів Є. С.           І      42:53      12:02                       
  6    Михалюк, Олег         95   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Грицай Н. О.          ІІ     44:22      13:31                       
  7    Наугольник, Ігор      95   ЛОЦКЕТУМ              Хопта Р.              І      51:12      20:21                       
  8    Чигінь, Назар         95   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Сташків              б/р     58:03      27:12                       
  9    Страмик, Олег         96   ДЮСШ Надія                                 ІІІ     59:44      28:53                       
  10   ЛОгущак, Богдан       96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                                          1:07:33     36:42                       

       Тричук, Маркіян       96   ДЮСШ Надія-2                               ІІІ      mp                                    
       Мамонов, Олександр    95   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Фридрих Я.М.          ІІ     disq                                   















Ч21  (15)              











 











4.1 km  180 m   19 C       











 

  1    Мельник, Тарас             Волинь                                     кмс     25:34       0:00                       
  2    Бабич, Сергій              Особисто                                   кмс     26:36       1:02                       
  3    Козачинський, Олекса       Азимут                                      МС     29:19       3:45                       
  4    Чепіль, Роман         68   Особисто                                   кмс     31:14       5:40                       
  5    Фридрих, Ярослав      74   ДЮСШ №9(1)            Сахненко Г.В.        кмс     36:00      10:26                       
  6    Чаус, Михайло         92   ЦТК Левандівка                              І      38:32      12:58                       
  7    Васько, Павло         93   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., В        кмс     43:30      17:56                       
  8    Коровіцький, Михайло  94   ДЮСШ Надія     Колос  Заліско О., В        ІІІ     57:38      32:04                       
  9    Клочан, Павло              ДЮСШ Надія                                         58:28      32:54                       
  10   Ткач, Андрій               Особисто                                          1:09:26     43:52                       

       Клим, Володимир       94   Новий Розділ                                ІІ      mp                                    
       Пажух, Ярослав        90   ДЮСШ-6(1)             Косів Є. С.           МС      dns                                   
       Грицай, Нестор        88   ДЮСШ-6(2)             Косів Є. С.          кмс      dns                                   
       Багрій, Олег          93   ДЮСШ №9(2)            Фридрих Я.М.         кмс      dns                                   
       Скрипка, Олександр         Наш Клуб                                   кмс      dns