Чемпіонат області 2011 Нд 10.04.2011 17:14
Split time results Довга created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















           Ж12  (9)            











 











1.3 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(37)    3(32)    4(33)    5(34)    6(38)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Моїсеєва Анастасія











 











   32:37











 





    2:11





 





    4:16





 





    6:47





 





    7:57





 





   24:43





 





   28:51





 





   32:14





 





   32:37





                                                       












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











    2:11











 











    2:05











 











    2:31











 











    1:10











 











   16:46











 











    4:08











 











    3:23











 











    0:23











                                                       












      2











 











Вороніна Анастасія











 











   35:30











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:30                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





        





                                                          35:30                                                       












      3











 











Щадило Тетяна     











 











   49:43











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:43                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          49:43                                                       












      4











 











Пілат Христина    











 











 1:13:28











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:13:28                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                                        1:13:28                                                       












      5











 











Овсінська Оксана  











 











 1:16:20











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:16:20                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                        1:16:20                                                       












      6











 











Солодка Софія     











 











 1:21:30











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:21:30                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                                        1:21:30                                                       












      7











 











Гром’як Ірина     











 











 1:27:22











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:27:22                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                        1:27:22                                                       












      8











 











Сипко Ярина       











 











 1:46:16











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:46:16                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





        





                                                        1:46:16                                                       












      9











 











Фесун Софія       











 











 1:48:32











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:48:32                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                                        1:48:32                                                       















           Ж14  (9)            











 











2.2 km  0 m   11 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(43)    3(44)    4(39)    5(33)    6(40)    7(41)    8(34)    9(42)   10(38)  11(100)        F                   













      1











 











Шозда Наталія     











 











   47:51











 





    1:37





 





    4:26





 





    6:24





    -----    21:55    27:30    29:14    41:10    45:11    45:42    47:31 





   47:51





                   












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











    1:37











 











    2:49











 











    1:58











 











        











    15:31     5:35     1:44    11:56     4:01     0:31     1:49     0:20                   












      2











 











Кузяк Діана       











 











   51:21











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:21                   












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    51:21                   












      3











 











Юник Леся         











 











   59:37











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:37                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    59:37                   












      4











 











Лавна Надія       











 











 1:17:28











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:17:28                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:17:28                   












      5











 











Статій Аня        











 











 1:32:23











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:32:23                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:32:23                   












      6











 











Коваль Марта      











 











 1:40:23











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:40:23                   












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:40:23                   












      7











 











Максимишин Марта  











 











 1:42:23











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:42:23                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:42:23                   












      8











 











Вергун Марія      











 











 1:47:40











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:47:40                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                   











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:47:40                   













       











 











Золтан Олександра 











 











      mp











 





    2:14





     5:47     8:10    -----    26:51    34:49    37:23    42:06    -----    47:46  1:05:16  1:05:35                   












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    2:14





     3:33     2:23 











        











    18:41     7:58     2:34     4:43 











        











     5:40    17:30     0:19                   















           Ж16  (6)            











 











2.8 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(46)





    2(47)    3(48)    4(43)    5(31)    6(37)    7(33)    8(41)    9(34)   10(42)   11(38)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Щурко Аделіна     











 











   47:19











 





    4:28





    11:25 





   15:24





 





   18:14





 





   21:08





 





   22:37





 





   28:42





 





   35:47





 





   40:28





 





   44:51





 





   45:33





 





   46:55





 





   47:19





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 











    4:28











     6:57 











    3:59











 











    2:50











 











    2:54











 











    1:29











     6:05 











    7:05











     4:41     4:23     0:42 











    1:22











     0:24          












      2











 











Пенчук Марія      











 











   50:30











 





    6:27





    12:48    17:21    20:13    23:20    25:12    31:08    39:20    43:22    47:14    47:55    50:01    50:30          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    6:27





     6:21     4:33     2:52     3:07     1:52 











    5:56











     8:12     4:02 











    3:52











     0:41     2:06     0:29          












      3











 











Хом'якова Марія   











 











   53:46











 





    5:00





 





   10:41





    16:01    22:59    26:00    27:56    34:50    41:56    46:35    50:56    51:37    53:24    53:46          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:00





     5:41     5:20     6:58     3:01     1:56     6:54     7:06     4:39     4:21     0:41     1:47     0:22          












      4











 











Павловська Вікторі











 











   55:39











 





    7:25





    12:37    17:57    24:56    28:29    30:07    36:40    43:55    48:25    53:01    53:29    55:19    55:39          












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    7:25





 











    5:12











     5:20     6:59     3:33     1:38     6:33     7:15     4:30     4:36 











    0:28











     1:50 











    0:20











          













       











 











Коваль Василина   











 











      mp











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 12:28:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





        





                                     12:28:04                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 











13:05:59











                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *57











                                                                                                                      












       











 











Березюк Оксана    











 











      mp











 





   16:09





    23:04    27:03    30:51    49:03    51:13  1:00:38  1:40:14  1:43:51  1:51:17    -----    -----  1:58:32          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   16:09





     6:55 











    3:59











     3:48    18:12     2:10     9:25    39:36 











    3:37











     7:26                       7:15          















           Ж18  (5)            











 











6.4 km  0 m   15 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(45)





    2(43)    3(46)    4(47)    5(48)    6(31)    7(33)    8(41)    9(49)   10(50)   11(36)   12(34)   13(42)   14(38) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 15(100)





        F                                                                                                             













      1











 











Зозуля Оксана     











 











 1:02:08











 





    2:28





     4:54     7:34    10:54    14:09    18:20 





   22:10





    28:20    36:43 





   44:27





 





   52:11





 





   55:58





 





   59:04





 





   59:27





 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 











    2:28











     2:26     2:40     3:20 











    3:15











     4:11 











    3:50











     6:10     8:23 











    7:44











     7:44 











    3:47











     3:06 











    0:23











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:01:46





 





 1:02:08





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:19





     0:22                                                                                                             












      2











 











Давиденко Тетяна  











 











 1:06:01











 





    2:49





 





    4:43





 





    7:13





 





   10:23





 





   13:57





 





   18:01





    22:29 





   28:15





 





   35:53





    46:24    56:41  1:00:29  1:03:41  1:04:14 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    2:49





 











    1:54











 











    2:30











 











    3:10











     3:34 











    4:04











     4:28 











    5:46











 











    7:38











    10:31    10:17     3:48     3:12     0:33 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:05:42





  1:06:01                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:28











 











    0:19











                                                                                                             












      3











 











Матвіїв Ірина     











 











 1:06:45











 





    2:35





     5:17     9:55    13:41    17:22    21:52    26:04    33:00    41:16    50:02    57:15  1:01:15  1:04:19  1:04:48 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    2:35





     2:42     4:38     3:46     3:41     4:30     4:12     6:56     8:16     8:46 











    7:13











     4:00 











    3:04











     0:29 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:06:24





  1:06:45                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:36





     0:21                                                                                                             












      4











 











Штик Соломія      











 











 1:17:14











 





    2:57





     6:44    10:38    14:30    18:32    23:23    28:32    39:54    49:45    58:12  1:05:27  1:10:19  1:14:19  1:14:52 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    2:57





     3:47     3:54     3:52     4:02     4:51     5:09    11:22     9:51     8:27     7:15     4:52     4:00     0:33 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:16:50





  1:17:14                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:58





     0:24                                                                                                             












      5











 











Стисло Ольга      











 











 1:59:18











 





    3:39





     5:53     9:28    17:11    20:28    35:59    43:17    52:12  1:15:17  1:27:06    -----  1:48:57  1:56:12  1:56:52 












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    3:39





     2:14     3:35     7:43     3:17    15:31     7:18     8:55    23:05    11:49             21:51     7:15     0:40 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:58:52





  1:59:18                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:00





     0:26                                                                                                             















           Ж21  (6)            











 











6.4 km  0 m   15 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(45)





    2(43)    3(46)    4(47)    5(48)    6(31)    7(33)    8(41)    9(49)   10(50)   11(36)   12(34)   13(42)   14(38) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 15(100)





        F                                                                                                             













      1











 











Котило Галина     











 











 1:14:48











 





    3:27





 





    5:21





    13:47    17:44    21:43    26:22    30:56    37:15 





   46:51





    55:55 





 1:03:24





 





 1:08:24





 





 1:11:46





 





 1:12:18





 












       











 











безпритульні      











 











        











 





    3:27





 











    1:54











     8:26 











    3:57











     3:59     4:39 











    4:34











     6:19     9:36     9:04 











    7:29











     5:00     3:22 











    0:32











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:14:19





 





 1:14:48





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:01





     0:29                                                                                                             












      2











 











Хіменес Христина  











 











 1:16:16











 





    5:02





     8:59    14:40    20:19    24:06    28:42    34:25    40:28    49:05    56:31  1:06:34  1:10:29  1:13:39  1:14:13 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    5:02





     3:57     5:41     5:39     3:47 











    4:36











     5:43 











    6:03











 











    8:37











 











    7:26











    10:03 











    3:55











 











    3:10











     0:34 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:15:50





  1:16:16                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:37











     0:26                                                                                                             












      3











 











Шутяк Руслана     











 











 1:16:57











 





    3:23





     5:46 





    9:21





 





   14:25





 





   18:02





 





   23:38





 





   29:24





 





   36:31





    47:40 





   55:43





  1:05:00  1:09:45  1:13:52  1:14:24 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 











    3:23











     2:23     3:35     5:04 











    3:37











     5:36     5:46     7:07    11:09     8:03     9:17     4:45     4:07 











    0:32











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:16:29





  1:16:57                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:05





     0:28                                                                                                             












      4











 











Літвінова Анастасі











 











 1:39:20











 





    5:54





     8:14    11:36    17:29    21:52    27:50    38:02    47:24    58:44  1:09:22  1:22:23  1:29:29  1:34:30  1:35:32 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    5:54





     2:20 











    3:22











     5:53     4:23     5:58    10:12     9:22    11:20    10:38    13:01     7:06     5:01     1:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:38:34





  1:39:20                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:02





     0:46                                                                                                             












      5











 











Герасименко В     











 











 2:34:31











 





    4:15





     7:48    11:56    20:19    24:23    31:41    44:43  1:12:29  1:24:24  2:06:49  2:17:26  2:22:50  2:30:45  2:31:20 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    4:15





     3:33     4:08     8:23     4:04     7:18    13:02    27:46    11:55    42:25    10:37     5:24     7:55     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:34:06





  2:34:31                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:46





 











    0:25











                                                                                                             













       











 











Котило Маріанна   











 











      mp











 





    7:50





    12:40    16:37    21:56    27:12    36:07    43:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:35    53:17 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    7:50





     4:50     3:57     5:19     5:16     8:55     7:46                                                  8:42     0:42 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   56:20





    56:54                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:03





     0:34                                                                                                             















           Ч12  (17)           











 











1.7 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(31)    3(39)    4(32)    5(33)    6(40)    7(34)    8(38)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Сватко Артур      











 











   26:58











 





    1:18





 





    2:16





 





    3:27





     9:45 





   10:43





 





   17:16





 





   20:46





 





   24:27





 





   26:38





 





   26:58





                                     












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    1:18





     0:58 











    1:11











     6:18     0:58     6:33 











    3:30











 











    3:41











     2:11     0:20                                     












      2











 











Чмелик Андрій     











 











   37:44











 





    1:31





     3:07    12:18    23:22    23:53    28:16    31:47    35:46    37:20    37:44                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:31





     1:36     9:11    11:04 











    0:31











     4:23     3:31     3:59     1:34     0:24                                     












      3











 











Шелест Ілля       











 











   41:28











 





    2:16





     3:11     4:30 





    7:48





    18:21    22:29    29:02    35:53    41:10    41:28                                     












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    2:16





 











    0:55











     1:19 











    3:18











    10:33 











    4:08











     6:33     6:51     5:17 











    0:18











                                     












      4











 











Гаврушко Юрій     











 











   43:00











 





    2:28





     4:29     7:22    14:25    15:56    24:27    29:07    41:03    42:42    43:00                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





    2:28





     2:01     2:53     7:03     1:31     8:31     4:40    11:56     1:39 











    0:18











                                     












      5











 











Фещак Дмитро      











 











   51:08











 





    1:25





     3:33     6:45    19:53    21:03    32:34    37:01    49:01    50:45    51:08                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    1:25





     2:08     3:12    13:08     1:10    11:31     4:27    12:00     1:44     0:23                                     












      6











 











Луців остап       











 











   54:40











 





    7:04





     8:19    22:49    28:49    30:03    38:37    46:11    51:44    54:13    54:40                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    7:04





     1:15    14:30     6:00     1:14     8:34     7:34     5:33     2:29     0:27                                     












      7











 











Денисевич Денис   











 











 1:10:16











 





   13:57





    23:55    25:32    32:06    36:39    46:31    56:07  1:08:21  1:09:50  1:10:16                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





   13:57





     9:58     1:37     6:34     4:33     9:52     9:36    12:14 











    1:29











     0:26                                     












      8











 











Паленга Святослав 











 











 1:12:07











 





    2:30





     5:22    32:47    41:56    43:37    52:46  1:01:08  1:08:11  1:11:45  1:12:07                                     












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    2:30





     2:52    27:25     9:09     1:41     9:09     8:22     7:03     3:34     0:22                                     












      9











 











Дрозд Віталій     











 











 1:12:44











 





    2:38





     4:10    21:33    28:34    30:09    39:10    44:47  1:09:57  1:12:13  1:12:44                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





    2:38





     1:32    17:23     7:01     1:35     9:01     5:37    25:10     2:16     0:31                                     












     10











 











Каденюк Святослав 











 











 1:33:08











 





    3:34





     4:57    -----    47:46  1:07:32  1:13:54  1:20:41  1:30:47  1:32:42  1:33:08                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





    3:34





     1:23             42:49    19:46     6:22     6:47    10:06     1:55     0:26                                     












     11











 











Костишин Ростислав











 











 1:38:00











 





    2:22





     3:58    34:57    49:10    51:35  1:01:04  1:16:42  1:33:33  1:37:37  1:38:00                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    2:22





     1:36    30:59    14:13     2:25     9:29    15:38    16:51     4:04     0:23                                     













       











 











Ферко Назар       











 











        











 





    1:45





     2:49    21:22    33:48    34:55    43:12    51:03  1:06:50  1:10:02                                              












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    1:45





     1:04    18:33    12:26     1:07     8:17     7:51    15:47     3:12                                              












       











 











Гречник Віталій   











 











      mp











 





12:22:21





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 14:38:14          





12:49:41





 





13:44:38





          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





12:22:21





                                                                          2:15:53          





     *57





 





     *57





          












       











 











Мархвінський Іван 











 











      mp











 





12:52:20





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 17:31:24          





13:16:35





 





14:10:29





 





15:15:49





 












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





12:52:20





                                                                          4:39:04          





     *57





 





     *57





 





     *57





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











16:23:21











 





17:31:45





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *57











 





     *57





                                                                                                             












       











 











Олійник Юрій      











 











      mp











 





    1:15





     2:46    13:09    51:15  1:13:36  1:20:09  1:26:45  1:36:52    -----  1:39:24                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 











    1:15











     1:31    10:23    38:06    22:21     6:33     6:36    10:07              2:32                                     












       











 











Сліпчишин Віталій 











 











      mp











 





   14:31





    -----    43:03    57:20    59:38  1:09:32  1:24:58  1:41:38  1:45:43  1:46:17          





    2:30





                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





   14:31





             28:32    14:17     2:18     9:54    15:26    16:40     4:05     0:34          





     *31





                   












       











 











Скоропад Андріан  











 











     dns











 





12:19:11





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 14:00:54          





12:47:31





 





13:59:51





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





12:19:11





                                                                          1:41:43          





     *57





 





     *57





          















           Ч14  (19)           











 











2.5 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(34)





    2(41)    3(40)    4(33)    5(32)    6(37)    7(31)    8(39)    9(44)   10(43)   11(45)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Грудецький Євген  











 











   27:54











 





    4:14





 





    6:15





 





    7:57





 





   12:20





 





   13:17





 





   15:52





 





   16:37





 





   17:24





 





   21:32





 





   22:58





 





   25:55





 





   27:36





 





   27:54





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 











    4:14











 











    2:01











 











    1:42











     4:23 











    0:57











     2:35 











    0:45











 











    0:47











     4:08     1:26     2:57     1:41     0:18          












      2











 











Мацьків Олег      











 











   32:09











 





    4:53





     7:35     9:24    12:46    13:55    17:35    18:31    20:27    25:30    27:03    29:57    31:50    32:09          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    4:53





     2:42     1:49     3:22     1:09     3:40     0:56     1:56     5:03     1:33 











    2:54











     1:53     0:19          












      3











 











Михалюк Богдан    











 











   35:30











 





    8:53





    12:28    14:42    18:25    19:43    22:42    23:37    24:26    28:23    29:56    33:21    35:12    35:30          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    8:53





     3:35     2:14     3:43     1:18     2:59     0:55     0:49 











    3:57











     1:33     3:25     1:51     0:18          












      4











 











Французов Владисла











 











   36:19











 





    4:53





    12:08    13:58    18:30    19:32    21:58    22:56    24:53    29:06    30:52    34:01    36:00    36:19          












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    4:53





     7:15     1:50     4:32     1:02     2:26     0:58     1:57     4:13     1:46     3:09     1:59     0:19          












      5











 











Приймак Павло     











 











   36:35











 





    6:12





     9:02    11:05    14:47    16:17    18:16    19:06    20:05    27:18    29:10    34:08    36:19    36:35          












       











 











Ужгород           











 











        











 





    6:12





     2:50     2:03     3:42     1:30     1:59     0:50     0:59     7:13     1:52     4:58     2:11 











    0:16











          












      6











 











Кот Дмитро        











 











   41:53











 





   18:13





    20:16    21:59    26:14    27:18    29:50    30:38    31:29    35:36    37:00    39:54    41:34    41:53          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





   18:13





     2:03     1:43     4:15     1:04     2:32     0:48     0:51     4:07 











    1:24











 











    2:54











 











    1:40











     0:19          












      7











 











Миколюк Олександр 











 











   42:45











 





    8:34





    11:05    13:25    18:12    19:45    21:48    22:44    24:02    33:57    36:15    39:47    42:27    42:45          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    8:34





     2:31     2:20     4:47     1:33     2:03     0:56     1:18     9:55     2:18     3:32     2:40     0:18          












      8











 











Павлюк Андрій     











 











 1:08:49











 





   30:53





    36:13    38:00    42:44    44:19    49:49    51:04    -----  1:01:50  1:03:16  1:06:19  1:08:30  1:08:49          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





   30:53





     5:20     1:47     4:44     1:35     5:30     1:15             10:46     1:26     3:03     2:11     0:19          












      9











 











Тарасюк іван      











 











 1:17:10











 





   18:42





    29:07    31:06    37:05    38:37    41:07    42:23    47:46  1:06:05  1:09:35  1:13:56  1:16:53  1:17:10          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





   18:42





    10:25     1:59     5:59     1:32     2:30     1:16     5:23    18:19     3:30     4:21     2:57     0:17          












     10











 











Тюмєнєв Олександр 











 











 1:21:03











 





   31:14





    34:39    37:25    41:11    42:38    45:04    46:21    51:46  1:10:26  1:13:06  1:18:16  1:20:47  1:21:03          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





   31:14





     3:25     2:46     3:46     1:27     2:26     1:17     5:25    18:40     2:40     5:10     2:31 











    0:16











          












     11











 











Гудак Віталій     











 











 1:29:01











 





   25:43





    28:51    30:56    35:06    36:14    38:07    38:56    41:26  1:19:24  1:21:56  1:25:51  1:28:29  1:29:01          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





   25:43





     3:08     2:05     4:10     1:08 











    1:53











     0:49     2:30    37:58     2:32     3:55     2:38     0:32          












     12











 











Лукачина Володимир











 











 1:29:05











 





   40:51





    47:14    49:15    54:13    55:36    58:07    59:29  1:02:24  1:10:14  1:22:59  1:26:38  1:28:40  1:29:05          












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





   40:51





     6:23     2:01     4:58     1:23     2:31     1:22     2:55     7:50    12:45     3:39     2:02     0:25          












     13











 











Ющишин Володя     











 











 2:00:35











 





   25:43





    36:51    39:19    45:07    46:41    49:08    50:35    55:50  1:14:56  1:17:44  1:56:49  2:00:14  2:00:35          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





   25:43





    11:08     2:28     5:48     1:34     2:27     1:27     5:15    19:06     2:48    39:05     3:25     0:21          












     14











 











Кречківський Михай











 











 2:18:13











 





   15:03





    21:51    25:57    48:21    50:44    58:24  1:00:46  1:13:33  1:32:55  1:35:06  2:14:28  2:17:51  2:18:13          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





   15:03





     6:48     4:06    22:24     2:23     7:40     2:22    12:47    19:22     2:11    39:22     3:23     0:22          













       











 











Колодій Віктор    











 











      mp











 





   53:03





    58:55  1:03:17  1:08:11  1:10:18  1:14:10  1:15:53  1:18:59    -----  1:37:47  1:46:30  1:49:54  1:50:30          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





   53:03





     5:52     4:22     4:54     2:07     3:52     1:43     3:06             18:48     8:43     3:24     0:36          












       











 











Прочко Олег       











 











      mp











 





   49:00





    55:34    59:33  1:04:38  1:06:18  1:10:17  1:12:01  1:14:42    -----  1:34:34  1:42:43  1:46:09  1:46:43          












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





   49:00





     6:34     3:59     5:05     1:40     3:59     1:44     2:41             19:52     8:09     3:26     0:34          












       











 











Ілясевич Олег     











 











      mp











 





   41:49





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:58    51:23          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





   41:49





                                                                                               9:09     0:25          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    6:02











 





   21:31





 





   25:08





 





   32:38





 





   35:45





                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *43











 





     *32





 





     *33





 





     *40





 





     *41





                                                                                  












       











 











Новіков Юрій      











 











      mp











 





   -----





    46:03    -----    -----    -----  1:00:53  1:02:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:50          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





        





    46:03                               14:50     1:48                                                  4:09          












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   33:25











 





   34:07





 





   42:33





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *32











 





     *33





 





     *40





                                                                                                    












       











 











Цигилик Юрій      











 











      mp











 





    5:28





    10:26    12:40    16:01    17:30    20:42    21:32    -----    26:55    -----    32:34    34:54    35:11          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:28





     4:58     2:14 











    3:21











     1:29     3:12     0:50              5:23              5:39     2:20     0:17          















           Ч16  (17)           











 











3.4 km  0 m   10 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(34)





    2(36)    3(35)    4(41)    5(40)    6(46)    7(47)    8(43)    9(45)  10(100)        F                            













      1











 











Степаненко Андрій 











 











   31:50











 





    3:30





 





    5:42





 





    7:37





 





   13:38





 





   15:14





 





   21:17





 





   24:27





 





   27:05





 





   29:48





 





   31:33





 





   31:50





                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 











    3:30











     2:12 











    1:55











     6:01     1:36     6:03     3:10 











    2:38











     2:43     1:45     0:17                            












      2











 











Шпік Володимир    











 











   35:57











 





    3:45





     5:49    11:37    16:40    18:28    24:20    27:52    31:03    33:54    35:43    35:57                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    3:45





     2:04     5:48 











    5:03











     1:48 











    5:52











     3:32     3:11     2:51     1:49     0:14                            












      3











 











Гощицький Волод   











 











   37:26











 





    4:44





     7:09     9:44    16:22    18:07    27:02    29:48    33:09    35:39    37:08    37:26                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:44





     2:25     2:35     6:38     1:45     8:55 











    2:46











     3:21 











    2:30











 











    1:29











     0:18                            












      4











 











Зубенко Зубенко   











 











   43:46











 





    4:28





     8:24    10:59    24:55    26:26    32:27    36:08    38:53    41:50    43:34    43:46                            












       











 











Ужгород           











 











        











 





    4:28





     3:56     2:35    13:56     1:31     6:01     3:41     2:45     2:57     1:44 











    0:12











                            












      5











 











Денисевич Віталій 











 











   44:03











 





    6:30





    11:25    14:42    22:10    23:52    31:18    34:56    38:50    42:05    43:49    44:03                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    6:30





     4:55     3:17     7:28     1:42     7:26     3:38     3:54     3:15     1:44     0:14                            












      6











 











Притула Андріан   











 











   44:48











 





    7:37





    11:17    14:00    20:22    22:47    32:58    37:03    39:49    42:34    44:30    44:48                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    7:37





     3:40     2:43     6:22     2:25    10:11     4:05     2:46     2:45     1:56     0:18                            












      7











 











Багрій Назар      











 











   47:24











 





    3:49





    12:24    15:28    21:39    23:56    34:42    39:12    42:10    45:12    47:07    47:24                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    3:49





     8:35     3:04     6:11     2:17    10:46     4:30     2:58     3:02     1:55     0:17                            












      8











 











Нагорний Ростислав











 











   48:12











 





    4:28





     8:28    11:46    18:23    19:59    30:44    39:01    42:29    46:11    47:54    48:12                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    4:28





     4:00     3:18     6:37     1:36    10:45     8:17     3:28     3:42     1:43     0:18                            












      9











 











Морозов Василь    











 











   49:05











 





    4:10





     6:20     8:56    23:24    25:04    34:44    40:03    43:20    46:59    48:46    49:05                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    4:10





     2:10     2:36    14:28     1:40     9:40     5:19     3:17     3:39     1:47     0:19                            












     10











 











Хіраш Дмитро      











 











   49:59











 





    4:40





     7:07    10:25    16:44    18:44    27:36    30:54    34:09    38:14    49:37    49:59                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    4:40





     2:27     3:18     6:19     2:00     8:52     3:18     3:15     4:05    11:23     0:22                            












     11











 











Гаршанін Дмитро   











 











   50:19











 





    8:31





    11:10    13:54    21:00    22:57    32:10    38:55    44:13    47:10    50:04    50:19                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    8:31





     2:39     2:44     7:06     1:57     9:13     6:45     5:18     2:57     2:54     0:15                            












     12











 











Лятамбор Олександр











 











   52:36











 





    5:13





     8:05    11:06    18:17    20:34    36:14    42:28    46:45    49:57    52:19    52:36                            












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    5:13





     2:52     3:01     7:11     2:17    15:40     6:14     4:17     3:12     2:22     0:17                            












     13











 











Михалюк Олег      











 











   56:18











 





    9:57





    12:00    15:06    32:06    33:49    40:35    47:41    50:54    53:58    56:00    56:18                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    9:57





 











    2:03











     3:06    17:00     1:43     6:46     7:06     3:13     3:04     2:02     0:18                            












     14











 











Наугольник Ігор   











 











   57:34











 





    9:21





    12:58    15:56    30:21    32:24    44:02    48:58    52:02    55:26    57:20    57:34                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    9:21





     3:37     2:58    14:25     2:03    11:38     4:56     3:04     3:24     1:54     0:14                            












     15











 











Гнідець Олег      











 











 1:07:20











 





   10:40





    14:17    24:19    34:23    38:01    47:44    54:23    58:19  1:04:02  1:07:03  1:07:20                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   10:40





     3:37    10:02    10:04     3:38     9:43     6:39     3:56     5:43     3:01     0:17                            












     16











 











Мамонов Олександр 











 











 1:25:41











 





   15:15





    19:04    22:54    42:35    45:17    57:55  1:02:34  1:15:50  1:21:31  1:25:17  1:25:41                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





   15:15





     3:49     3:50    19:41     2:42    12:38     4:39    13:16     5:41     3:46     0:24                            













       











 











Степаненко Роман  











 











      mp











 





    3:55





     6:00     8:58    25:00    26:30    34:59    -----    39:16    41:57    44:50    45:04          





   23:28





 





   38:07





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    3:55





     2:05     2:58    16:02 











    1:30











     8:29              4:17     2:41     2:53     0:14          





     *40





 





     *44





 















           Ч18  (9)            











 











7.0 km  0 m   17 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(41)





    2(36)    3(50)    4(49)    5(35)    6(34)    7(40)    8(46)    9(47)   10(48)   11(43)   12(45)   13(31)   14(37) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(32)





   16(38)  17(100)        F                                                                                           













      1











 











Бадан Юрій        











 











   47:01











 





    3:45





 





    7:23





 





   11:47





 





   16:08





 





   18:19





 





   22:12





 





   24:21





 





   30:02





 





   32:16





 





   34:56





 





   36:18





 





   39:07





 





   40:57





 





   42:10





 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 











    3:45











     3:38     4:24     4:21 











    2:11











 











    3:53











     2:09     5:41 











    2:14











 











    2:40











 











    1:22











     2:49     1:50     1:13 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   43:38





 





   45:40





 





   46:45





 





   47:01





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:28





 











    2:02











 











    1:05











     0:16                                                                                           












      2











 











Багрій Олег       











 











   48:53











 





    3:59





     7:49    12:37    16:40    18:53    23:58    25:59    31:45    34:13    37:02    38:29    41:11    42:42    43:53 












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    3:59





     3:50     4:48 











    4:03











     2:13     5:05 











    2:01











     5:46     2:28     2:49     1:27     2:42 











    1:31











     1:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   45:12





    47:21    48:35    48:53                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:19











     2:09     1:14     0:18                                                                                           












      3











 











Хопта Роман       











 











   51:45











 





    4:57





     8:18    12:22    16:32    19:17    23:18    25:30    31:09    34:58    37:46    39:10    41:58    44:33    45:37 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:57





 











    3:21











 











    4:04











     4:10     2:45     4:01     2:12 











    5:39











     3:49     2:48     1:24     2:48     2:35 











    1:04











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   47:23





    49:40    51:31    51:45                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:46





     2:17     1:51 











    0:14











                                                                                           












      4











 











Касьянов Олександр











 











   57:09











 





    4:56





     9:26    13:45    22:27    24:46    28:47    31:00    38:38    41:29    44:16    45:52    48:42    50:33    51:48 












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    4:56





     4:30     4:19     8:42     2:19     4:01     2:13     7:38     2:51     2:47     1:36     2:50     1:51     1:15 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   53:22





    55:32    56:53    57:09                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:34





     2:10     1:21     0:16                                                                                           












      5











 











Васько Павло      











 











 1:06:02











 





    5:35





    10:42    16:34    21:40    26:11    30:36    32:46    43:45    48:03    51:10    54:38    57:18    59:10  1:00:23 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    5:35





     5:07     5:52     5:06     4:31     4:25     2:10    10:59     4:18     3:07     3:28 











    2:40











     1:52     1:13 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:02:06





  1:04:14  1:05:43  1:06:02                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:43





     2:08     1:29     0:19                                                                                           












      6











 











Яцковець Павло    











 











 1:22:10











 





    8:03





    13:16    21:32    28:31    32:19    37:48    41:02    54:47    58:35  1:02:02  1:04:03  1:08:24  1:12:32  1:14:26 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    8:03





     5:13     8:16     6:59     3:48     5:29     3:14    13:45     3:48     3:27     2:01     4:21     4:08     1:54 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:16:33





  1:19:46  1:21:50  1:22:10                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:07





     3:13     2:04     0:20                                                                                           












      7











 











Балла Сілард      











 











 1:26:05











 





    4:43





    10:17    32:46    39:52    42:08    46:19    49:01    55:59    59:24  1:03:01  1:05:11  1:09:16  1:18:34  1:19:51 












       











 











Ужгород           











 











        











 





    4:43





     5:34    22:29     7:06     2:16     4:11     2:42     6:58     3:25     3:37     2:10     4:05     9:18     1:17 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:21:34





  1:24:11  1:25:51  1:26:05                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:43





     2:37     1:40 











    0:14











                                                                                           













       











 











Заплатинський Тара











 











      mp











 





    8:28





    14:16    22:19    32:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    8:28





     5:48     8:03    10:01                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











Тонкопій Анатолій 











 











      mp











 





   18:25





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   18:25





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















           Ч21  (13)           











 











7.0 km  0 m   17 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(41)





    2(36)    3(50)    4(49)    5(35)    6(34)    7(40)    8(46)    9(47)   10(48)   11(43)   12(45)   13(31)   14(37) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(32)





   16(38)  17(100)        F                                                                                           













      1











 











Пажух Ярослав     











 











   37:58











 





    3:06





 





    5:59





 





    9:24





 





   13:33





 





   15:17





 





   18:20





 





   20:16





 





   24:33





 





   26:21





 





   28:30





 





   29:35





 





   31:41





 





   32:55





 





   33:48





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 











    3:06











 











    2:53











 











    3:25











     4:09 











    1:44











 











    3:03











 











    1:56











 











    4:17











 











    1:48











 











    2:09











 











    1:05











 











    2:06











 











    1:14











 











    0:53











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   34:55





 





   36:45





 





   37:45





 





   37:58





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:07











 











    1:50











 











    1:00











 











    0:13











                                                                                           












      2











 











Чепіль Роман      











 











   41:22











 





    3:29





     6:34    10:24    14:06    15:57    19:32    21:29    26:17    28:21    30:42    31:50    34:10    35:31    36:39 












       











 











безпритульні      











 











        











 





    3:29





     3:05     3:50 











    3:42











     1:51     3:35     1:57     4:48     2:04     2:21     1:08     2:20     1:21     1:08 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   37:52





    39:43    41:07    41:22                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:13





     1:51     1:24     0:15                                                                                           












      3











 











Грицай Нестор     











 











   46:19











 





    4:56





     8:19    12:26    16:54    18:58    23:13    25:39    31:03    33:33    35:50    37:02    39:33    40:58    41:54 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    4:56





     3:23     4:07     4:28     2:04     4:15     2:26     5:24     2:30     2:17     1:12     2:31     1:25     0:56 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   43:03





    44:56    46:00    46:19                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:09





     1:53     1:04     0:19                                                                                           












      4











 











Дудич Андрій      











 











   48:02











 





    4:03





     7:44    11:37    15:46    18:14    22:14    24:17    29:57    32:52    35:26    36:56    40:02    41:44    42:53 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    4:03





     3:41     3:53     4:09     2:28     4:00     2:03     5:40     2:55     2:34     1:30     3:06     1:42     1:09 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   44:15





    46:23    47:46    48:02                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:22





     2:08     1:23     0:16                                                                                           












      5











 











Карабаник Юрій    











 











   57:08











 





    4:30





     8:58    13:55    19:00    21:31    26:28    28:50    35:32    38:54    42:16    43:49    47:20    49:37    51:15 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:30





     4:28     4:57     5:05     2:31     4:57     2:22     6:42     3:22     3:22     1:33     3:31     2:17     1:38 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   52:48





    55:12    56:52    57:08                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:33





     2:24     1:40     0:16                                                                                           












      6











 











Чаус Михайло      











 











 1:01:12











 





    7:15





    12:28    18:12    23:11    25:49    30:25    32:43    39:35    42:59    46:08    47:57    51:18    53:47    55:22 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    7:15





     5:13     5:44     4:59     2:38     4:36     2:18     6:52     3:24     3:09     1:49     3:21     2:29     1:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   56:50





    59:15  1:00:54  1:01:12                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:28





     2:25     1:39     0:18                                                                                           












      7











 











Ільків Володимир  











 











 1:03:22











 





    5:59





     9:58    16:29    22:53    26:27    31:16    33:21    41:11    45:12    49:43    51:10    54:41    56:06    57:34 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    5:59





     3:59     6:31     6:24     3:34     4:49     2:05     7:50     4:01     4:31     1:27     3:31     1:25     1:28 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   59:17





  1:01:32  1:03:05  1:03:22                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:43





     2:15     1:33     0:17                                                                                           












      8











 











Яцковець Іван     











 











 1:07:35











 





    5:43





    10:25    16:09    22:18    25:53    31:14    34:24    42:57    47:01    50:12    52:06    56:00    58:24  1:00:11 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:43





     4:42     5:44     6:09     3:35     5:21     3:10     8:33     4:04     3:11     1:54     3:54     2:24     1:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:02:33





  1:05:13  1:07:18  1:07:35                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:22





     2:40     2:05     0:17                                                                                           












      9











 











Савчук Дмитро     











 











 1:15:06











 





    6:06





    11:51    17:26    32:31    35:04    39:30    41:58    49:00    52:59    56:50    58:44  1:02:45  1:05:33  1:07:08 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    6:06





     5:45     5:35    15:05     2:33     4:26     2:28     7:02     3:59     3:51     1:54     4:01     2:48     1:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:09:32





  1:12:45  1:14:43  1:15:06                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:24





     3:13     1:58     0:23                                                                                           












     10











 











Гулядик Сергій    











 











 1:18:54











 





    4:29





     9:26    14:09    34:26    36:50    41:06    43:34    50:27    55:05    58:51  1:00:43  1:04:33  1:08:25  1:10:25 












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    4:29





     4:57     4:43    20:17     2:24     4:16     2:28     6:53     4:38     3:46     1:52     3:50     3:52     2:00 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:12:51





  1:16:28  1:18:23  1:18:54                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:26





     3:37     1:55     0:31                                                                                           












     11











 











Маясов Леонід     











 











 1:21:48











 





    5:59





    12:48    19:07    26:56    31:02    37:40    41:10    49:27    54:01    59:52  1:02:07  1:08:59  1:11:24  1:13:12 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    5:59





     6:49     6:19     7:49     4:06     6:38     3:30     8:17     4:34     5:51     2:15     6:52     2:25     1:48 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:15:18





  1:18:09  1:21:27  1:21:48                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:06





     2:51     3:18     0:21                                                                                           












     12











 











Пенчук Андрій     











 











 1:23:52











 





    7:53





    14:05    20:54    29:40    32:42    38:24    41:22    51:19    56:09  1:01:53  1:04:30  1:10:52  1:13:49  1:15:42 












       











 











ЛДУФК             











 











        











 





    7:53





     6:12     6:49     8:46     3:02     5:42     2:58     9:57     4:50     5:44     2:37     6:22     2:57     1:53 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:17:41





  1:20:32  1:23:32  1:23:52                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:59





     2:51     3:00     0:20                                                                                           












     13











 











Сомик Андрій      











 











 2:09:36











 





   19:00





    26:33    34:58    57:04  1:00:48  1:15:20  1:17:47  1:31:12  1:36:20  1:48:58  1:51:25  1:56:16  2:00:01  2:02:06 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





   19:00





     7:33     8:25    22:06     3:44    14:32     2:27    13:25     5:08    12:38     2:27     4:51     3:45     2:05 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:04:30





  2:07:22  2:09:15  2:09:36                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:24





     2:52     1:53     0:21                                                                                           















            ЧВ  (3)            











 











3.4 km  0 m   10 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(34)





    2(36)    3(35)    4(41)    5(40)    6(46)    7(47)    8(43)    9(45)  10(100)        F                            













      1











 











Касьянов Руслан   











 











   44:23











 





    5:02





 





    8:29





 





   11:34





 





   18:17





 





   20:24





    31:42 





   35:05





 





   38:13





 





   42:00





 





   44:02





 





   44:23





                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











    5:02











     3:27 











    3:05











 











    6:43











 











    2:07











    11:18 











    3:23











 











    3:08











 











    3:47











 











    2:02











 











    0:21











                            












      2











 











Цепурдей Олександр











 











   46:14











 





    6:05





     9:44    13:06    20:24    22:41 





   31:19





    35:13    38:55    43:03    45:48    46:14                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    6:05





     3:39     3:22     7:18     2:17 











    8:38











     3:54     3:42     4:08     2:45     0:26                            












      3











 











Глинський Петро   











 











   48:35











 





    5:41





     9:02    12:38    21:02    23:35    35:00    38:36    41:58    45:51    48:09    48:35                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:41





 











    3:21











     3:36     8:24     2:33    11:25     3:36     3:22     3:53     2:18     0:26