Чемпіонат області 2011 Сб 09.04.2011 16:26
Split time results Спринт created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















           Ж12  (8)            











 











0.8 km  0 m   5 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Вороніна, Анастасі











 











   11:27











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   11:27





                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





        





                                        11:27                                                                         












      2











 











Овсінська, Оксана 











 











   23:56











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:56                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                                        23:56                                                                         












      3











 











Моїсеєва, Анастасі











 











   24:14











 





   15:56





 





   17:03





 





   18:44





 





   22:08





 





   23:59





    24:14                                                                         












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











   15:56











 











    1:07











 











    1:41











 











    3:24











 











    1:51











 











    0:15











                                                                         












      4











 











Фесун, Софія      











 











   26:56











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:56                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                        26:56                                                                         












      5











 











Солодка, Софія    











 











   29:50











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:50                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                        29:50                                                                         












      6











 











Щадило, Тетяна    











 











   32:48











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:48                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                        32:48                                                                         












      7











 











Пілат, Христина   











 











   35:47











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:47                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                        35:47                                                                         













       











 











Гром’як, Ірина    











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    28:10                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                                        28:10                                                                         















           Ж14  (11)           











 











1.2 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(35)





    2(36)    3(37)    4(31)    5(33)    6(34)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Шозда, Наталія    











 











   10:20











 





    1:11





 





    1:45





 





    3:10





 





    3:46





 





    7:02





 





    8:20





 





   10:07





 





   10:20





                                                       












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











    1:11











     0:34 











    1:25











 











    0:36











 











    3:16











 











    1:18











 











    1:47











     0:13                                                       












      2











 











Лавна, Надія      











 











   15:50











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:50                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





        





                                                          15:50                                                       












      3











 











Коваль, Марта     











 











   16:50











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    16:50                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





        





                                                          16:50                                                       












      4











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   17:30











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:30                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          17:30                                                       












      5











 











Золтан, Олександра











 











   18:29











 





    3:52





     4:21     7:53     8:41    14:37    16:14    18:17    18:29                                                       












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    3:52





 











    0:29











     3:32     0:48     5:56     1:37     2:03 











    0:12











                                                       












      6











 











Максимишин, Марта 











 











   19:14











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:14                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          19:14                                                       












      7











 











Юник, Леся        











 











   19:59











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:59                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          19:59                                                       












      8











 











Вергун, Марія     











 











   22:01











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:01                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          22:01                                                       












      9











 











Кузяк, Діана      











 











   24:00











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    24:00                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





        





                                                          24:00                                                       













       











 











Кремпович, Оля    











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











Скоромнікова, Боже











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:00                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          17:00                                                       















           Ж16  (4)            











 











1.6 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(44)    4(43)    5(33)    6(40)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   15:18











 





    1:29





     2:36 





    6:14





 





    9:36





 





   13:07





 





   14:20





 





   15:04





 





   15:18





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:29





 











    1:07











 











    3:38











     3:22 











    3:31











 











    1:13











 











    0:44











 











    0:14











                                                       












      2











 











Пенчук, Марія     











 











   17:21











 





    1:08





 





    2:20





     7:36    10:08    14:15    16:03    17:04    17:21                                                       












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:08





     1:12     5:16 











    2:32











     4:07     1:48     1:01     0:17                                                       












      3











 











Хом'якова, Марія  











 











   18:16











 





    1:05





     2:23     8:25    11:03    15:15    16:51    18:02    18:16                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 











    1:05











     1:18     6:02     2:38     4:12     1:36     1:11 











    0:14











                                                       












      4











 











Березюк, Оксана   











 











   25:27











 





    4:22





     5:38    12:39    15:19    22:10    24:19    25:11    25:27                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:22





     1:16     7:01     2:40     6:51     2:09     0:52     0:16                                                       















           Ж18  (5)            











 











2.1 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(40)





    2(43)    3(42)    4(44)    5(38)    6(33)    7(37)    8(31)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











   14:19











 





    1:14





 





    3:46





 





    5:03





 





    6:38





 





    8:25





 





   10:22





 





   12:21





 





   12:53





 





   14:06





 





   14:19





                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 











    1:14











 











    2:32











 











    1:17











     1:35     1:47     1:57 











    1:59











     0:32 











    1:13











     0:13                                     












      2











 











Давиденко, Тетяна 











 











   15:49











 





    1:16





     5:45     7:10     8:34    10:09    11:49    13:49    14:20    15:37    15:49                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:16





     4:29     1:25 











    1:24











 











    1:35











 











    1:40











     2:00 











    0:31











     1:17 











    0:12











                                     












      3











 











Штик, Соломія     











 











   15:58











 





    1:35





     4:24     5:50     7:43     9:29    11:35    13:40    14:16    15:41    15:58                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:35





     2:49     1:26     1:53     1:46     2:06     2:05     0:36     1:25     0:17                                     












      4











 











Матвіїв, Ірина    











 











   16:31











 





    1:22





     5:06     6:48     8:34    10:11    12:08    14:23    14:58    16:17    16:31                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:22





     3:44     1:42     1:46     1:37     1:57     2:15     0:35     1:19     0:14                                     












      5











 











Стисло, Ольга     











 











   19:18











 





    1:23





     6:04     7:45     9:56    11:46    14:26    16:48    17:32    19:03    19:18                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:23





     4:41     1:41     2:11     1:50     2:40     2:22     0:44     1:31     0:15                                     















           Ж21  (8)            











 











2.1 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(40)





    2(43)    3(42)    4(44)    5(38)    6(33)    7(37)    8(31)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Клочан, Світлана  











 











   15:31











 





    1:28





 





    3:57





 





    5:48





 





    7:50





 





    9:20





 





   11:31





 





   13:32





 





   14:04





 





   15:17





 





   15:31





                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 











    1:28











 











    2:29











     1:51     2:02 











    1:30











     2:11 











    2:01











 











    0:32











 











    1:13











 











    0:14











                                     












      2











 











Хіменес, Христина 











 











   16:42











 





    1:36





     4:20     6:50     9:01    10:35    12:19    14:29    15:05    16:26    16:42                                     












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:36





     2:44     2:30     2:11     1:34 











    1:44











     2:10     0:36     1:21     0:16                                     












      3











 











Шутяк, Руслана    











 











   17:25











 





    1:41





     4:50     6:45     8:19    10:22    12:38    14:51    15:38    17:09    17:25                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    1:41





     3:09     1:55 











    1:34











     2:03     2:16     2:13     0:47     1:31     0:16                                     












      4











 











Літвінова, Анастас











 











   18:50











 





    1:42





     5:41     8:01    10:03    12:08    14:00    16:13    16:51    18:35    18:50                                     












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:42





     3:59     2:20     2:02     2:05     1:52     2:13     0:38     1:44     0:15                                     












      5











 











Котило, Маріанна  











 











   20:12











 





    2:11





     5:46     7:42    10:11    12:13    15:03    17:42    18:23    19:58    20:12                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    2:11





     3:35     1:56     2:29     2:02     2:50     2:39     0:41     1:35 











    0:14











                                     












      6











 











Герасименко, В    











 











   20:50











 





    2:45





     6:16     8:13    10:05    12:12    14:49    17:33    18:22    20:23    20:50                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    2:45





     3:31     1:57     1:52     2:07     2:37     2:44     0:49     2:01     0:27                                     












      7











 











Ковцун, Ірина     











 











   21:48











 





    4:02





     7:11     9:10    11:10    13:01    15:38    18:01    18:49    21:33    21:48                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





    4:02





     3:09     1:59     2:00     1:51     2:37     2:23     0:48     2:44     0:15                                     












      8











 











Вовчук, Мар’яна   











 











   23:48











 





    2:01





     9:45    11:09    13:09    15:00    17:39    19:56    20:37    23:34    23:48                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





    2:01





     7:44 











    1:24











     2:00     1:51     2:39     2:17     0:41     2:57 











    0:14











                                     















           Ч12  (14)           











 











1.2 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(35)





    2(36)    3(37)    4(31)    5(33)    6(34)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Козловський, Волод











 











    9:22











 





    1:24





     1:55     3:21     3:50 





    5:50





 





    7:21





 





    9:11





 





    9:22





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    1:24





 











    0:31











     1:26 











    0:29











 











    2:00











     1:31     1:50 











    0:11











                                                       












      2











 











Сватко, Артур     











 











   10:14











 





    1:16





 





    1:50





 





    3:10





 





    3:44





     6:56     8:10     9:59    10:14                                                       












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











    1:16











     0:34     1:20     0:34     3:12     1:14     1:49     0:15                                                       












      3











 











Костишин, Ростисла











 











   11:37











 





    2:00





     4:10     5:29     5:59     8:05     9:32    11:18    11:37                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    2:00





     2:10 











    1:19











     0:30     2:06     1:27     1:46     0:19                                                       












      4











 











Костюкевич, Владис











 











   11:54











 





    2:15





     3:04     4:32     5:11     8:01     9:24    11:33    11:54                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





    2:15





     0:49     1:28     0:39     2:50     1:23     2:09     0:21                                                       












      5











 











Шелест, Ілля      











 











   15:30











 





    1:52





     2:32     4:47     5:37     8:28    13:03    15:13    15:30          





   15:18





                                     












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    1:52





     0:40     2:15     0:50     2:51     4:35     2:10     0:17          





    *100





                                     












      6











 











Чмелик, Андрій    











 











   15:57











 





    1:39





     2:36     4:07     4:39    10:50    14:10    15:41    15:57                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:39





     0:57     1:31     0:32     6:11     3:20 











    1:31











     0:16                                                       












      7











 











Ярош, Андрій      











 











   19:51











 





   10:20





    11:01    12:35    13:30    15:59    17:25    19:23    19:51                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





   10:20





     0:41     1:34     0:55     2:29     1:26     1:58     0:28                                                       












      8











 











Каденюк, Святослав











 











   22:45











 





    1:30





     2:20     5:13    15:11    19:15    20:28    22:30    22:45                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





    1:30





     0:50     2:53     9:58     4:04     1:13     2:02     0:15                                                       












      9











 











Фещак, Дмитро     











 











   22:51











 





    1:53





     2:41     5:07     5:37     9:08    12:26    22:31    22:51                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    1:53





     0:48     2:26     0:30     3:31     3:18    10:05     0:20                                                       












     10











 











Дрозд, Віталій    











 











   34:58











 





    1:51





     3:10     5:57     6:58    10:10    14:38    34:38    34:58                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





    1:51





     1:19     2:47     1:01     3:12     4:28    20:00     0:20                                                       












     11











 











Денисевич, Денис  











 











   36:29











 





    3:39





     4:34     6:48     7:34    12:06    16:42    36:15    36:29                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    3:39





     0:55     2:14     0:46     4:32     4:36    19:33     0:14                                                       












     12











 











Олійник, Юрій     











 











   37:47











 





    1:40





     2:14    12:32    30:02    34:12    35:23    37:32    37:47                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    1:40





     0:34    10:18    17:30     4:10     1:11     2:09     0:15                                                       












     13











 











Луців, остап      











 











   49:03











 





    2:34





     3:28     6:01     8:38    45:33    46:39    48:40    49:03          





   27:02





 





   35:51





 





   37:49





                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    2:34





     0:54     2:33     2:37    36:55 











    1:06











     2:01     0:23          





     *35





 





     *36





 





     *37





                   













       











 











Левченков, Володя 











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















           Ч14  (17)           











 











1.6 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(44)    4(43)    5(33)    6(40)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











   11:27











 





    0:48





     1:42 





    4:22





 





    5:52





 





    9:23





 





   10:18





 





   11:14





 





   11:27





                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    0:48





     0:54 











    2:40











 











    1:30











     3:31 











    0:55











     0:56     0:13                                                       












      2











 











Грудецький, Євген 











 











   11:53











 





    0:47





 





    1:38





     4:35     6:11     9:40    10:40    11:40    11:53                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 











    0:47











 











    0:51











     2:57     1:36     3:29     1:00     1:00     0:13                                                       












      3











 











Кот, Дмитро       











 











   13:53











 





    1:54





     3:04     6:52     8:22    11:41    12:44    13:40    13:53                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    1:54





     1:10     3:48 











    1:30











     3:19     1:03     0:56     0:13                                                       












      4











 











Приймак, Павло    











 











   14:32











 





    0:58





     1:56     6:00     9:05    12:08    13:23    14:19    14:32                                                       












       











 











Ужгород           











 











        











 





    0:58





     0:58     4:04     3:05 











    3:03











     1:15     0:56     0:13                                                       












      5











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











   17:48











 





    1:00





     2:04     7:53    10:00    15:40    16:41    17:37    17:48                                                       












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:00





     1:04     5:49     2:07     5:40     1:01     0:56 











    0:11











                                                       












      6











 











Гудак, Віталій    











 











   20:10











 





    1:02





     2:14     5:13     7:52    17:31    19:02    19:56    20:10                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    1:02





     1:12     2:59     2:39     9:39     1:31     0:54     0:14                                                       












      7











 











Французов, Владисл











 











   20:38











 





    4:30





     5:38     8:58    14:13    17:45    19:33    20:25    20:38                                                       












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    4:30





     1:08     3:20     5:15     3:32     1:48     0:52     0:13                                                       












      8











 











Миколюк, Олександр











 











   21:31











 





    1:31





     4:11    11:26    13:19    18:15    20:24    21:16    21:31                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:31





     2:40     7:15     1:53     4:56     2:09     0:52     0:15                                                       












      9











 











Тарасюк, іван     











 











   24:22











 





    8:16





     9:24    13:15    16:13    21:49    23:17    24:07    24:22                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    8:16





     1:08     3:51     2:58     5:36     1:28     0:50     0:15                                                       












     10











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











   24:41











 





    2:22





     3:29     7:41    10:31    18:28    23:45    24:28    24:41                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    2:22





     1:07     4:12     2:50     7:57     5:17 











    0:43











     0:13                                                       












     11











 











Прочко, Олег      











 











   29:05











 





    1:20





     3:43    10:17    15:14    25:40    28:06    28:51    29:05                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    1:20





     2:23     6:34     4:57    10:26     2:26     0:45     0:14                                                       












     12











 











Колодій, Віктор   











 











   31:00











 





    3:17





     5:38    11:54    17:07    27:40    29:54    30:43    31:00                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    3:17





     2:21     6:16     5:13    10:33     2:14     0:49     0:17                                                       












     13











 











Лукачина, Володими











 











   31:25











 





   10:03





    11:53    18:22    21:24    28:27    30:18    31:12    31:25                                                       












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





   10:03





     1:50     6:29     3:02     7:03     1:51     0:54     0:13                                                       












     14











 











Кречківський, Миха











 











   36:03











 





    7:59





     9:20    19:43    23:14    33:09    34:38    35:44    36:03                                                       












       











 











Юність            











 











        











 





    7:59





     1:21    10:23     3:31     9:55     1:29     1:06     0:19                                                       












     15











 











Ющишин, Володя    











 











   37:06











 





    8:54





    10:16    20:47    24:17    34:08    35:54    36:48    37:06                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (4)        











 











        











 





    8:54





     1:22    10:31     3:30     9:51     1:46     0:54     0:18                                                       













       











 











Павлюк, Андрій    











 











      mp











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:12                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          19:12                                                       












       











 











Новіков, Юрій     











 











      mp











 





    4:37





     5:53    15:37    18:36    -----    -----    37:22    37:36          





   27:55





                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 





    4:37





     1:16     9:44     2:59                      18:46     0:14          





     *44





                                     















           Ч16  (17)           











 











2.3 km  0 m   10 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(43)    3(44)    4(33)    5(37)    6(36)    7(35)    8(31)    9(40)  10(100)        F                            













      1











 











Морозов, Василь   











 











   15:07











 





    3:28





     5:02     6:39     8:48 





   10:22





    11:35    11:57 





   12:51





 





   14:16





 





   14:57





 





   15:07





                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    3:28





 











    1:34











     1:37     2:09     1:34     1:13 











    0:22











     0:54     1:25     0:41 











    0:10











                            












      2











 











Гощицький, Волод  











 











   15:38











 





    2:54





     4:31     6:28 





    8:35





    10:33    11:47    12:17    13:29    14:52    15:27    15:38                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    2:54





     1:37     1:57     2:07     1:58     1:14     0:30     1:12     1:23 











    0:35











     0:11                            












      3











 











Шпік, Володимир   











 











   15:51











 





    3:51





     5:33     7:01     8:58    10:45    11:56    12:21    13:25    14:51    15:38    15:51                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    3:51





     1:42 











    1:28











 











    1:57











     1:47     1:11     0:25     1:04     1:26     0:47     0:13                            












      4











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











   16:05











 





    3:08





     4:45     6:31     8:43    10:24 





   11:28





 





   11:53





    13:20    15:16    15:53    16:05                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    3:08





     1:37     1:46     2:12     1:41     1:04     0:25     1:27     1:56     0:37     0:12                            












      5











 











Притула, Андріан  











 











   16:28











 





    3:14





     4:51     6:29 





    8:35





    11:02    12:05    12:36    13:37    15:31    16:17    16:28                            












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    3:14





     1:37     1:38     2:06     2:27 











    1:03











     0:31     1:01     1:54     0:46     0:11                            












      6











 











Нагорний, Ростисла











 











   16:49











 





    2:33





 





    4:25





     7:31    10:31    12:00    13:04    13:27    14:20    15:44    16:31    16:49                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (3)        











 











        











 











    2:33











     1:52     3:06     3:00 











    1:29











     1:04     0:23     0:53     1:24     0:47     0:18                            












      7











 











Степаненко, Андрій











 











   18:01











 





    2:48





     4:43 





    6:18





     8:44    10:24    14:42    15:04    15:59    17:10    17:49    18:01                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    2:48





     1:55     1:35     2:26     1:40     4:18 











    0:22











     0:55 











    1:11











     0:39     0:12                            












      8











 











Зубенко, Зубенко  











 











   18:06











 





    4:53





     6:37     8:11    11:47    13:25    14:38    15:03    15:54    17:14    17:56    18:06                            












       











 











Ужгород           











 











        











 





    4:53





     1:44     1:34     3:36     1:38     1:13     0:25     0:51     1:20     0:42 











    0:10











                            












      9











 











Лятамбор, Олександ











 











   18:23











 





    3:57





     5:45     9:09    11:18    13:13    14:31    15:01    16:01    17:21    18:06    18:23                            












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    3:57





     1:48     3:24     2:09     1:55     1:18     0:30     1:00     1:20     0:45     0:17                            












     10











 











Степаненко, Роман 











 











   18:47











 





    6:12





     7:49     9:40    12:01    13:40    15:33    15:57    16:43    17:55    18:34    18:47                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    6:12





     1:37     1:51     2:21     1:39     1:53     0:24 











    0:46











     1:12     0:39     0:13                            












     11











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   19:12











 





    5:51





     7:35     9:22    12:50    14:28    15:40    16:08    17:00    18:20    19:00    19:12                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    5:51





     1:44     1:47     3:28     1:38     1:12     0:28     0:52     1:20     0:40     0:12                            












     12











 











Денисевич, Віталій











 











   21:45











 





    6:03





     9:18    11:05    14:42    16:20    17:42    18:09    19:13    20:27    21:32    21:45                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    6:03





     3:15     1:47     3:37     1:38     1:22     0:27     1:04     1:14     1:05     0:13                            












     13











 











Гаршанін, Дмитро  











 











   22:22











 





    9:46





    11:21    13:09    15:13    17:04    18:30    18:56    20:00    21:21    22:07    22:22                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    9:46





     1:35     1:48     2:04     1:51     1:26     0:26     1:04     1:21     0:46     0:15                            












     14











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











   24:43











 





    4:21





     6:50     9:33    16:29    18:24    19:43    20:14    21:23    22:47    24:26    24:43                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    4:21





     2:29     2:43     6:56     1:55     1:19     0:31     1:09     1:24     1:39     0:17                            












     15











 











Хіраш, Дмитро     











 











   24:45











 





    5:38





    10:02    12:00    14:53    16:46    20:30    20:56    22:00    23:24    24:32    24:45                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    5:38





     4:24     1:58     2:53     1:53     3:44     0:26     1:04     1:24     1:08     0:13                            












     16











 











Гнідець, Олег     











 











   24:48











 





    6:55





     8:59    11:36    15:24    18:21    19:44    20:17    21:28    23:20    24:31    24:48                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    6:55





     2:04     2:37     3:48     2:57     1:23     0:33     1:11     1:52     1:11     0:17                            












     17











 











Чехович, Назар    











 











   28:34











 





    6:44





    10:52    13:34    20:27    22:34    23:49    24:12    25:27    26:45    28:17    28:34                            












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





    6:44





     4:08     2:42     6:53     2:07     1:15     0:23     1:15     1:18     1:32     0:17                            















           Ч18  (9)            











 











2.4 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(35)





    2(36)    3(37)    4(31)    5(40)    6(41)    7(39)    8(42)    9(43)   10(38)   11(34)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Бадан, Юрій       











 











   13:10











 





    0:59





     1:25     2:24     2:48     3:53 





    7:07





 





    7:32





 





    8:51





 





    9:50





 





   11:11





 





   11:56





 





   12:59





 





   13:10





          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    0:59





     0:26     0:59 











    0:24











 











    1:05











 











    3:14











     0:25     1:19 











    0:59











 











    1:21











 











    0:45











 











    1:03











     0:11          












      2











 











Хопта, Роман      











 











   14:28











 





    0:54





     1:18 





    2:15





 





    2:43





 





    3:52





     7:15     7:39     9:05    10:17    12:16    13:06    14:14    14:28          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    0:54





 











    0:24











 











    0:57











     0:28     1:09     3:23 











    0:24











     1:26     1:12     1:59     0:50     1:08     0:14          












      3











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











   15:21











 





    0:51





 





    1:17





     2:24     2:49     4:03     8:15     8:39     9:56    11:24    12:46    14:05    15:09    15:21          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 











    0:51











     0:26     1:07     0:25     1:14     4:12 











    0:24











 











    1:17











     1:28     1:22     1:19     1:04     0:12          












      4











 











Касьянов, Олександ











 











   15:42











 





    1:09





     1:38     2:38     3:19     4:33     8:19     8:53    10:41    11:49    13:21    14:17    15:32    15:42          












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    1:09





     0:29     1:00     0:41     1:14     3:46     0:34     1:48     1:08     1:32     0:56     1:15 











    0:10











          












      5











 











Балла, Сілард     











 











   15:51











 





    1:01





     1:33     2:32     3:02     4:35     8:51     9:20    10:51    11:55    13:26    14:15    15:39    15:51          












       











 











Ужгород           











 











        











 





    1:01





     0:32     0:59     0:30     1:33     4:16     0:29     1:31     1:04     1:31     0:49     1:24     0:12          












      6











 











Гром’як, Петро    











 











   21:27











 





    1:08





     1:42     3:09     3:42     5:32    11:08    11:50    14:09    15:55    18:06    19:25    21:15    21:27          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (2)        











 











        











 





    1:08





     0:34     1:27     0:33     1:50     5:36     0:42     2:19     1:46     2:11     1:19     1:50     0:12          












      7











 











Яцковець, Павло   











 











   21:35











 





    1:34





     2:03     3:27     4:00     6:24    11:52    12:31    14:53    16:06    18:11    20:02    21:22    21:35          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:34





     0:29     1:24     0:33     2:24     5:28     0:39     2:22     1:13     2:05     1:51     1:20     0:13          












      8











 











Заплатинський, Тар











 











   23:31











 





    1:36





     2:18     3:32     4:18     6:23    14:20    14:54    16:49    18:15    20:21    21:27    23:13    23:31          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:36





     0:42     1:14     0:46     2:05     7:57     0:34     1:55     1:26     2:06     1:06     1:46     0:18          












      9











 











Тонкопій, Анатолій











 











   24:36











 





    1:16





     1:50     3:12     3:44     8:30    14:21    15:10    17:25    19:23    21:37    22:52    24:23    24:36          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:16





     0:34     1:22     0:32     4:46     5:51     0:49     2:15     1:58     2:14     1:15     1:31     0:13          















           Ч21  (10)           











 











2.4 km  0 m   12 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(35)





    2(36)    3(37)    4(31)    5(40)    6(41)    7(39)    8(42)    9(43)   10(38)   11(34)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Пажух, Ярослав    











 











   12:24











 





    0:47





 





    1:07





 





    1:51





 





    2:13





 





    3:06





 





    5:57





 





    6:20





 





    7:25





 





    8:27





 





    9:41





 





   11:09





 





   12:14





 





   12:24





          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 











    0:47











 











    0:20











 











    0:44











 











    0:22











 











    0:53











 











    2:51











 











    0:23











 











    1:05











 











    1:02











 











    1:14











     1:28 











    1:05











 











    0:10











          












      2











 











Грицай, Нестор    











 











   13:52











 





    0:48





     1:11     2:01     2:24     3:29     6:59     7:31     9:02    10:14    11:38    12:32    13:39    13:52          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (1)        











 











        











 





    0:48





     0:23     0:50     0:23     1:05     3:30     0:32     1:31     1:12     1:24     0:54     1:07     0:13          












      3











 











Чепіль, Роман     











 











   14:14











 





    1:03





     1:28     2:21     2:46     3:43     6:42     7:23     9:23    10:44    12:08    12:57    14:02    14:14          












       











 











безпритульні      











 











        











 





    1:03





     0:25     0:53     0:25     0:57     2:59     0:41     2:00     1:21     1:24 











    0:49











 











    1:05











     0:12          












      4











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











   14:32











 





    1:03





     1:31     2:33     3:04     4:14     7:42     8:14     9:38    10:51    12:17    13:07    14:18    14:32          












       











 











ДЮСШ-9 (1)        











 











        











 





    1:03





     0:28     1:02     0:31     1:10     3:28     0:32     1:24     1:13     1:26     0:50     1:11     0:14          












      5











 











Ільків, Володимир 











 











   14:42











 





    0:59





     1:23     2:34     3:00     4:04     7:35     8:14     9:34    10:56    12:16    13:17    14:31    14:42          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    0:59





     0:24     1:11     0:26     1:04     3:31     0:39     1:20     1:22     1:20     1:01     1:14     0:11          












      6











 











Дудич, Андрій     











 











   15:00











 





    0:58





     1:22     2:17     2:40     3:39     8:43     9:06    10:34    11:40    12:55    13:45    14:50    15:00          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6 (2)        











 











        











 





    0:58





     0:24     0:55     0:23     0:59     5:04 











    0:23











     1:28     1:06     1:15     0:50 











    1:05











 











    0:10











          












      7











 











Карабаник, Юрій   











 











   16:19











 





    1:15





     1:40     2:41     3:08     4:22     8:31     9:11    10:43    12:10    13:53    14:43    16:06    16:19          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:15





     0:25     1:01     0:27     1:14     4:09     0:40     1:32     1:27     1:43     0:50     1:23     0:13          












      8











 











Чаус, Михайло     











 











   17:24











 





    1:03





     1:36     2:35     3:01     5:52     9:49    10:20    11:48    13:17    14:52    15:57    17:11    17:24          












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    1:03





     0:33     0:59     0:26     2:51     3:57     0:31     1:28     1:29     1:35     1:05     1:14     0:13          












      9











 











Яцковець, Іван    











 











   18:56











 





    1:07





     1:36     2:47     3:14     4:18     8:29     9:15    11:20    13:48    15:55    17:36    18:44    18:56          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:07





     0:29     1:11     0:27     1:04     4:11     0:46     2:05     2:28     2:07     1:41     1:08     0:12          












     10











 











Гулядик, Сергій   











 











   22:17











 





    1:11





     1:42     3:09     3:39     4:49     8:39     9:42    11:25    18:09    19:56    20:57    22:03    22:17          












       











 











ДЮСШ Надія        











 











        











 





    1:11





     0:31     1:27     0:30     1:10     3:50     1:03     1:43     6:44     1:47     1:01     1:06     0:14          















            ЧВ  (3)            











 











2.3 km  0 m   10 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(43)    3(44)    4(33)    5(37)    6(36)    7(35)    8(31)    9(40)  10(100)        F                            













      1











 











Касьянов, Руслан  











 











   16:01











 





    3:10





 





    4:51





 





    6:40





 





    8:47





 





   10:46





 





   12:10





 





   12:41





 





   13:44





 





   15:04





 





   15:46





 





   16:01





                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 











    3:10











 











    1:41











 











    1:49











 











    2:07











 











    1:59











 











    1:24











 











    0:31











 











    1:03











 











    1:20











 











    0:42











 











    0:15











                            












      2











 











Цепурдей, Олександ











 











   21:45











 





    5:32





     7:43     9:59    12:44    15:13    17:13    17:46    18:52    20:35    21:26    21:45                            












       











 











Мукачево          











 











        











 





    5:32





     2:11     2:16     2:45     2:29     2:00     0:33     1:06     1:43     0:51     0:19                            












      3











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   24:27











 





    9:17





    11:22    14:05    16:22    18:37    20:02    20:34    21:48    23:15    24:11    24:27                            












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    9:17





     2:05     2:43     2:17     2:15     1:25     0:32     1:14     1:27     0:56     0:16