Чемпіонат області 2011 Сб 09.04.2011 16:56
Start list Довга created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Stno Chip        Name                    YB   Club                         Start 














  Ж12  (11)  











 

















1.3 km  0 m   7 

















                

                   Щадило, Тетяна          00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                    2:00 
                   Бучак, Анастасія        99   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                    4:00 
                   Кремпович, Богданна     00   Юність                        6:00 
                   Гром’як, Ірина          99   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                    8:00 
                   Солодка, Софія          01   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                   10:00 
       1300893     Вороніна, Анастасія     99   ДЮСШ Надія                   12:00 
                   Камінська, Орися        00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   14:00 
                   Фесун, Софія            00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                   16:00 
                   Сипко, Ярина            99   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   18:00 
       1395138     Моїсеєва, Анастасія     99   Мукачево                     20:00 
                   Пілат, Христина         00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                   22:00 















  Ж14  (10)  











 

















2.2 km  0 m   11

















                

                   Максимишин, Марта       98   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   24:00 
                   Коваль, Марта           98   Юність                       26:00 
                   Юник, Леся              98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   28:00 
                   Лавна, Надія            97   ТКЦ Княжий                   30:00 
                   Вергун, Марія           97   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                   32:00 
                   Статій, Аня             98   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   34:00 
                   Кузяк, Діана            97   ДЮСШ Надія                   36:00 
       1395141     Золтан, Олександра      98   Мукачево                     38:00 
                   Кремпович, Оля          97   Юність                       40:00 
       1395150     Шозда, Наталія          97   Мукачево                     42:00 















  Ж16  (6)   











 

















2.8 km  0 m   12

















                

       1301889     Березюк, Оксана         95   ТКЦ Княжий                   29:00 
       1301810     Павловська, Вікторія    97   ДЮСШ Надія                   31:00 
       1301888     Хом'якова, Марія        96   ТКЦ Княжий                   33:00 
       1301822     Коваль, Василина        96   Юність                       35:00 
       1301804     Пенчук, Марія           96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     37:00 
       1301834     Щурко, Аделіна          96   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   39:00 















  Ж18  (5)   











 

















6.4 km  0 m   16

















                

       1301849     Штик, Соломія           94   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   17:00 
       1301833     Стисло, Ольга           93   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   19:00 
       1301851     Давиденко, Тетяна       94   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   21:00 
       1300891     Зозуля, Оксана          93   ДЮСШ Надія                   23:00 
       1301850     Матвіїв, Ірина          94   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   25:00 















  Ж21  (7)   











 

















6.4 km  0 m   16

















                

       1301812     Герасименко, В          92   ДЮСШ Надія                    1:00 
       502258      Літвінова, Анастасія    88   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                      3:00 
       2111036     Клочан, Світлана        88   ДЮСШ Надія                    5:00 
       224956      Котило, Галина               безпритульні                  7:00 
       515303      Котило, Маріанна        91   ДЮСШ Надія                    9:00 
       1301806     Хіменес, Христина       87   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     11:00 
       1301814     Шутяк, Руслана          92   ДЮСШ Надія                   13:00 















  Ч12  (17)  











 

















1.7 km  0 m   9 

















                

       1301825     Мархвінський, Іван      99   Юність                        2:00 
       1301831     Денисевич, Денис        00   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                    4:00 
       1301809     Ферко, Назар            00   Юність                        6:00 
       1301865     Олійник, Юрій           99   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                    8:00 
       1301842     Вергун, Андрій          00   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                   10:00 
       1395158     Сватко, Артур           99   Мукачево                     12:00 
       1301883     Каденюк, Святослав      00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                   14:00 
       1301856     Чмелик, Андрій          99   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   16:00 
       1301884     Дрозд, Віталій          00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                   18:00 
       1301877     Сліпчишин, Віталій      00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   20:00 
       1395155     Шелест, Ілля            99   Мукачево                     22:00 
       1301881     Фещак, Дмитро           00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   24:00 
       1301823     Паленга, Святослав      00   Юність                       26:00 
       1301879     Костишин, Ростислав     00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   28:00 
       1301824     Гречник, Віталій        00   Юність                       30:00 
       1301868     Скоропад, Андріан       00   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                   32:00 
       1301872     Луців, остап            99   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   34:00 















  Ч14  (22)  











 

















2.5 km  0 m   12

















                

       1301887     Павлюк, Андрій          98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                    2:00 
       1395169     Лукачина, Володимир     97   Мукачево                      4:00 
       1301863     Вишневський, Ігор       97   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                    6:00 
       1395186     Приймак, Павло          97   Ужгород                       8:00 
       1301859     Мацьків, Олег           95   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                   10:00 
       1301817     Гудак, Віталій          97   Юність                       12:00 
       1301896     Кулик, Ігор             97   ТКЦ Княжий                   14:00 
       1301826     Кречківський, Михайло   97   Юність                       16:00 
       1301880     Бень, Роман             97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   18:00 
       1301853     Михалюк, Богдан         97   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   20:00 
       1301890     Цигилик, Юрій           97   ТКЦ Княжий                   22:00 
       1301815     Колодій, Віктор         97   Юність                       24:00 
       1301869     Кот, Дмитро             98   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                   26:00 
       1301821     Прочко, Олег            98   Юність                       28:00 
       1301873     Новіков, Юрій           97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   30:00 
       1395166     Французов, Владислав    98   Мукачево                     32:00 
       1301882     Ющишин, Володя          98   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                   34:00 
       1301839     Ілясевич, Олег          98   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                   36:00 
       1301875     Колодій, Володимир      97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   38:00 
       1301858     Грудецький, Євген       97   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                   40:00 
       1301857     Тарасюк, іван           97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   42:00 
       1301832     Миколюк, Олександр      98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   44:00 















  Ч16  (18)  











 

















3.4 km  0 m   10

















                

       1395181     Зубенко, Зубенко        95   Ужгород                       1:00 
       1395176     Морозов, Василь         95   Мукачево                      3:00 
       1301855     Степаненко, Андрій      95   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                    5:00 
       1301808     Лятамбор, Олександр     95   ДЮСШ Надія                    7:00 
       1301854     Шпік, Володимир         95   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                    9:00 
       1301828     Багрій, Назар           96   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   11:00 
       1395172     Гаршанін, Дмитро        95   Мукачево                     13:00 
       1301837     Чехович, Назар          96   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                   15:00 
       1301895     Гнідець, Олег           95   ТКЦ Княжий                   17:00 
       1301874     Михалюк, Олег           95   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   19:00 
       1301861     Хіраш, Дмитро           95   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                   21:00 
       1301805     Притула, Андріан        96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     23:00 
       1301864     Степаненко, Роман       96   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                   25:00 
       1301835     Мамонов, Олександр      96   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   27:00 
       1301871     Нагорний, Ростислав     96   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                   29:00 
       1301801     Гощицький, Волод        96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     31:00 
       1301827     Денисевич, Віталій      95   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   33:00 
       224959      Наугольник, Ігор        95   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     35:00 















  Ч18  (11)  











 

















7.0 km  0 m   18

















                

       224952      Багрій, Олег            93   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   27:00 
       1395178     Балла, Сілард           93   Ужгород                      29:00 
       1301892     Яцковець, Павло         94   ТКЦ Княжий                   31:00 
       224955      Хопта, Роман            93   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     33:00 
       1301898     Тонкопій, Анатолій      93   ТКЦ Княжий                   35:00 
       1300894     Васько, Павло           93   ДЮСШ Надія                   37:00 
       1300892     Бадан, Юрій             94   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     39:00 
       1301807     Клочан, Павло           93   ДЮСШ Надія                   41:00 
       224958      Заплатинський, Тарас    93   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                   43:00 
       1301830     Гром’як, Петро          93   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                   45:00 
       1395114     Касьянов, Олександр     94   Мукачево                     47:00 















  Ч21  (13)  











 

















7.0 km  0 m   18

















                

       2111974     Чепіль, Роман           68   безпритульні                  1:00 
       1301894     Дудич, Андрій           92   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                    3:00 
       1301893     Яцковець, Іван          92   ТКЦ Княжий                    5:00 
       1301897     Грицай, Нестор          88   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                    7:00 
       1301847     Чаус, Михайло           92   Дозвілля                      9:00 
       1301848     Пажух, Ярослав          90   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                   11:00 
       1301891     Карабаник, Юрій         90   ТКЦ Княжий                   13:00 
       1301803     Ільків, Володимир       82   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     15:00 
       1301845     Пенчук, Андрій          90   ЛДУФК                        17:00 
       1301900     Маясов, Леонід          85   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                     19:00 
       1301813     Гулядик, Сергій         86   ДЮСШ Надія                   21:00 
       1301846     Савчук, Дмитро          89   Дозвілля                     23:00 
       2111712     Бевзюк, Олександр       90   ДЮСШ Надія                   25:00 















   ЧВ  (4)   











 

















3.4 km  0 m   10

















                

       1395115     Касьянов, Руслан        67   Мукачево                     37:00 
       1301844     Глинський, Петро             ТКЦ Княжий                   39:00 
       502274      Цепурдей, Олександр     58   Мукачево                     41:00 
       1301836     Мотичка, Богдан         58   Юність                       43:00