Чемпіонат області 2011 Пт 08.04.2011 19:34
Start list Спринт created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Stno Chip        Name                    YB   Club                         Start 














  Ж12  (12)  











 

















0.8 km  0 m   5 

















                

                   Пілат, Христина         00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:01:00 
                   Стасурак, Валерія       00   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:02:00 
       1300893     Вороніна, Анастасія     99   ДЮСШ Надія                11:03:00 
                   Щадило, Тетяна          00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:04:00 
                   Бучак, Анастасія        99   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:05:00 
                   Солодка, Софія          01   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:06:00 
                   Гром’як, Ірина          99   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:07:00 
                   Фесун, Софія            00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:08:00 
       1395138     Моїсеєва, Анастасія     99   Мукачево                  11:09:00 
                   Фесун, Тетяна           99   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:10:00 
                   Кремпович, Богданна     00   Юність                    11:11:00 
                   Овсінська, Оксана       01   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:12:00 















  Ж14  (10)  











 

















1.2 km  0 m   7 

















                

                   Максимишин, Марта       98   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:39:00 
       1395150     Шозда, Наталія          97   Мукачево                  11:40:00 
                   Кремпович, Оля          97   Юність                    11:41:00 
                   Юник, Леся              98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:42:00 
       1395141     Золтан, Олександра      98   Мукачево                  11:43:00 
                   Скоромнікова, Божена    97   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:44:00 
                   Коваль, Марта           98   Юність                    11:45:00 
                   Рихтик, Марта           98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:46:00 
                   Лавна, Надія            97   ТКЦ Княжий                11:47:00 
                   Кузяк, Діана            97   ДЮСШ Надія                11:48:00 















  Ж16  (5)   











 

















1.6 km  0 m   7 

















                

       1301810     Павловська, Вікторія    97   ДЮСШ Надія                11:27:00 
       1301834     Щурко, Аделіна          96   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:28:00 
       1301888     Хом'якова, Марія        96   ТКЦ Княжий                11:29:00 
       1301804     Пенчук, Марія           96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:30:00 
       1301889     Березюк, Оксана         95   ТКЦ Княжий                11:31:00 















  Ж18  (5)   











 

















2.1 km  0 m   9 

















                

       1301851     Давиденко, Тетяна       94   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:44:00 
       1301833     Стисло, Ольга           93   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:45:00 
       1301849     Штик, Соломія           94   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:46:00 
       1300891     Зозуля, Оксана          93   ДЮСШ Надія                11:47:00 
       1301850     Матвіїв, Ірина          94   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:48:00 















  Ж21  (10)  











 

















2.1 km  0 m   9 

















                

       1301806     Хіменес, Христина       87   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:33:00 
       1301841     Вовчук, Мар’яна         91   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:34:00 
       1301814     Шутяк, Руслана          92   ДЮСШ Надія                11:35:00 
       1301840     Ковцун, Ірина           91   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:36:00 
       1301812     Герасименко, В          92   ДЮСШ Надія                11:37:00 
       1301862     Королик, Галина         90   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:38:00 
       2111036     Клочан, Світлана        88   ДЮСШ Надія                11:39:00 
       224956      Котило, Галина               безпритульні              11:40:00 
       515303      Котило, Маріанна        91   ДЮСШ Надія                11:41:00 
       502258      Літвінова, Анастасія    88   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:42:00 















  Ч12  (24)  











 

















1.2 km  0 m   7 

















                

       1301872     Луців, остап            99   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:14:00 
       1301842     Вергун, Андрій          00   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:15:00 
       1301887     Волошин, Валентин       00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:16:00 
       1301865     Олійник, Юрій           99   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:17:00 
       1301809     Ферко, Назар            00   Юність                    11:18:00 
       1301881     Фещак, Дмитро           00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:19:00 
       1301856     Чмелик, Андрій          99   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:20:00 
       1301838     Ярош, Андрій            99   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:21:00 
       1301876     Колодій, Юрій           99   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:22:00 
       1301823     Паленга, Святослав      00   Юність                    11:23:00 
       1301868     Скоропад, Андріан       00   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:24:00 
       1301825     Мархвінський, Іван      99   Юність                    11:25:00 
       1301878     Грещак, Маркіян         00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:26:00 
       1301886     Райхель, Тарас          01   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:27:00 
       1301820     Костюкевич, Владислав   99   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:28:00 
       1395158     Сватко, Артур           99   Мукачево                  11:29:00 
       1301884     Дрозд, Віталій          00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:30:00 
       1301824     Гречник, Віталій        00   Юність                    11:31:00 
       1301883     Каденюк, Святослав      00   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:32:00 
       1301879     Костишин, Ростислав     00   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:33:00 
       1301831     Денисевич, Денис        00   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:34:00 
       1301867     Козловський, Володя     99   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:35:00 
       1301885     Левченков, Володя       99   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:36:00 
       1395155     Шелест, Ілля            99   Мукачево                  11:37:00 















  Ч14  (25)  











 

















1.6 km  0 m   7 

















                

       1301832     Миколюк, Олександр      98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:01:00 
       1301815     Колодій, Віктор         97   Юність                    11:02:00 
       1301877     Хміль, Віталій          97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:03:00 
       1301821     Прочко, Олег            98   Юність                    11:04:00 
       1395166     Французов, Владислав    98   Мукачево                  11:05:00 
       1301869     Кот, Дмитро             98   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:06:00 
       1301843     Вергун, Марія           97   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:07:00 
       1301858     Грудецький, Євген       97   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:08:00 
       1301817     Гудак, Віталій          97   Юність                    11:09:00 
       1301875     Колодій, Володимир      97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:10:00 
       1395186     Приймак, Павло          97   Ужгород                   11:11:00 
       1301873     Новіков, Юрій           97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:12:00 
       1301863     Вишневський, Ігор       97   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:13:00 
       1301857     Тарасюк, іван           97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:14:00 
       1301890     Цигилик, Юрій           97   ТКЦ Княжий                11:15:00 
       1301874     Ніколайчук, Віктор      97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:16:00 
       1301839     Ілясевич, Олег          98   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:17:00 
       1301880     Бень, Роман             97   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:18:00 
       1301896     Кулик, Ігор             97   ТКЦ Княжий                11:19:00 
       1301859     Мацьків, Олег           95   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:20:00 
       1301828     Павлюк, Андрій          98   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:21:00 
       1301882     Ющишин, Володя          98   ДЮСШ-6 (4)                11:22:00 
       1301826     Кречківський, Михайло   97   Юність                    11:23:00 
       1301853     Михалюк, Богдан         97   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:24:00 
       1395169     Лукачина, Володимир     97   Мукачево                  11:25:00 















  Ч16  (17)  











 

















2.3 km  0 m   10

















                

       1301871     Нагорний, Ростислав     96   ДЮСШ-6 (3)                11:01:00 
       1301854     Шпік, Володимир         95   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:02:00 
       224958      Багрій, Назар           96   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:03:00 
       1395181     Зубенко, Зубенко        95   Ужгород                   11:04:00 
       1301855     Степаненко, Андрій      95   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:05:00 
       1301837     Чехович, Назар          96   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:06:00 
       1395176     Морозов, Василь         95   Мукачево                  11:07:00 
       1301895     Гнідець, Олег           95   ТКЦ Княжий                11:08:00 
       1301805     Притула, Андріан        96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:09:00 
       1301835     Мамонов, Олександр      96   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:10:00 
       1395172     Гаршанін, Дмитро        95   Мукачево                  11:11:00 
       1301827     Денисевич, Віталій      95   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:12:00 
       1301801     Гощицький, Волод        96   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:13:00 
       1301864     Степаненко, Роман       96   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:14:00 
       1301808     Лятамбор, Олександр     95   ДЮСШ Надія                11:15:00 
       224959      Наугольник, Ігор        95   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:16:00 
       1301861     Хіраш, Дмитро           95   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:17:00 















  Ч18  (11)  











 

















2.4 km  0 m   12

















                

       1301898     Тонкопій, Анатолій      93   ТКЦ Княжий                11:35:00 
       224959      Заплатинський, Тарас    93   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:36:00 
       1301892     Яцковець, Павло         94   ТКЦ Княжий                11:37:00 
       224955      Хопта, Роман            93   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:38:00 
       1395114     Касьянов, Олександр     94   Мукачево                  11:39:00 
       1301830     Гром’як, Петро          93   ДЮСШ-9 (2)                11:40:00 
       1395178     Балла, Сілард           93   Ужгород                   11:41:00 
       1300894     Васько, Павло           93   ДЮСШ Надія                11:42:00 
       1300892     Бадан, Юрій             94   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:43:00 
       1301807     Клочан, Павло           93   ДЮСШ Надія                11:44:00 
       224952      Багрій, Олег            93   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:45:00 















  Ч21  (11)  











 

















2.4 km  0 m   12

















                

       1301894     Дудич, Андрій           92   ДЮСШ-6 (2)                11:23:00 
       224951      Фридрих, Ярослав        74   ДЮСШ-9 (1)                11:24:00 
       1301847     Чаус, Михайло           92   Дозвілля                  11:25:00 
       2111712     Бевзюк, Олександр       90   ДЮСШ Надія                11:26:00 
       1301897     Грицай, Нестор          88   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:27:00 
       1301891     Карабаник, Юрій         90   ТКЦ Княжий                11:28:00 
       1301803     Ільків, Володимир       82   ЛОЦКЕТУМ                  11:29:00 
       2111974     Чепіль, Роман           68   безпритульні              11:30:00 
       1301813     Гулядик, Сергій         86   ДЮСШ Надія                11:31:00 
       1301893     Яцковець, Іван          92   ТКЦ Княжий                11:32:00 
       1301848     Пажух, Ярослав          90   ДЮСШ-6 (1)                11:33:00 















   ЧВ  (3)   











 

















2.3 km  0 m   10

















                

       502274      Цепурдей, Олександр     58   Мукачево                  11:19:00 
       1301844     Глинський, Петро             ТКЦ Княжий                11:20:00 
       1395115     Касьянов, Руслан        67   Мукачево                  11:21:00