Стартові хвилини

A


Прізвище та ім’я

група

команда

стартова хвилина

1

Яцковець Іван

Ч-21

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,00

2

Бадан Юрій

Ч-18

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,01

3

Степаненко Андрій

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6

0,02

4

Зозуля Оксана

Д-18

Орієнт

0,03

5

Глинський Петро

ЧВ

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,04

6

Пажух Ярослав

Ч-21

ДЮСШ-6

0,05

7

Фридрих Ярослав

ЧВ

ДЮСШ-9

0,06

8

Давиденко Тетяна

Ж-21

ДЮСШ-6

0,07

9

Хопта Роман

Ч-18

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,08

10

Вишневський Ігор

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,09

11

Багрій Олег

Ч-18

ДЮСШ-9

0,10

12

Дудич Андрій

Ч-21

ДЮСШ-6

0,11

13

Карабаник Юрій

Ч-21

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,12

14

Степаненко Роман

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6

0,13

15

Грицай Нестор

Ч-21

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,14

16

Матвіїв Ірина

Д-18

ДЮСШ-6

0,15

17

Чаус Михайло        

Ч-21

ЛДУФК

0,16

18

Бурда Юра

Ч-21

Вовкулаки

0,17

19

Савчук Дмитро

Ч-21

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

по закінченню старту

 

 

 

 

  Стартові хвилини

В


Прізвище та ім’я

група

команда

стартова хвилина

1

Турковська Оля

Ж-21

Вовкулаки

0,00

2

Чигінь Назар

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6 (8)

0,01

3

Вороніна Настя

Д-12

Орієнт

0,02

4

Страмик Ігор

Ч-21

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,03

5

Пенчук Андрій

Ч-21

ЛДУФК

0,04

6

Гощицький Володимир

Ч-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,05

7

Цигилик Юрій

Ч-14

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,06

8

Королик Галина

Ж-21

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,07

9

Яцковець Павло

Ч-18

особисто

0,08

10

Шутяк Руслана

Ж-21

Орієнт

0,09

11

Хомякова Марія

Д-16

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,10

12

Багрій Назар

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-9

0,11

13

Максимишин Марта

Д-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,12

14

Страмик Роман

ЧВ

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,13

15

Кулик Ігор

Ч-14

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,14

16

Статій Аня

Д-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,15

17

Кузяк Діана

Д-14

Орієнт

0,16

18

Гнідець Олег

Ч-16

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,17

19

Страмик Богдан

ЧВ

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,18

20

Кічма Ігор

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,19

21

Ключка Марія

Д-16

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,20

22

Шпік Володимир

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,21

23

Тонкопій Анатолій

Ч-18

особисто

0,22

24

Денисевич Віталік

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-9

0,23

25

Горинь Володимир

Ч-

Дозвілля

0,24

26

Батюк Віктор

Ч-

Дозвілля

0,25

27

Штик Соломія

Д-18

ДЮСШ-6

0,26

28

Коропков Тимофій

Ч-21

ЛНУ ім. І.Франка

0,27

29

Шаровара Софія

Ж-21

ЛНУ ім. І.Франка

0,28

30

Прохоров Дмитро

Ч-21

ЛНУ ім. І.Франка

0,29

31

Дмищук Олена

Ж-21

ЛНУ ім. І.Франка

0,30

32

Платниш Ростислав

Ч-21

ЛНУ ім. І.Франка

0,31

33

Дзюбак Роман

Ч-21

ЛНУ ім. І.Франка

0,32

34

Маясов Леонід

Ч-21

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

по закінченню старту