Стартові хвилини
С


Прізвище та ім’я

група

команда

стартова хвилина

1

Страмик Олег

Ч-16

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,00

2

Лятамбор Олександр

Ч-16

Орієнт

0,01

3

Чень Петро

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,02

4

Наугольник Ігор

Ч-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,03

5

Блак Галина

Д-14

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,04

6

Березюк Оксана

Д-16

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,05

7

Петренко Марія

Д-14

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,06

8

Вороніна Настя

Д-12

Орієнт

0,07

9

Михалюк Олег

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,08

10

Камінецька Марта

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,09

11

Лавна Надія

Д-14

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,10

12

Страмик Богдан

ЧВ

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,11

13

Притула Андріан

Ч-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,12

14

Камінська Орися

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,13

15

Михалюк Богдан

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,14

16

Ройко Петро

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,15

17

Сліпчішин Віталій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (7)

0,16

18

Хіраш Дмитро

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,17

19

Івасечко Настя

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,18

20

Пенчук Марія

Д-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,19

21

Івальо Олег

Ч-18

ДЮСШ-6 (8)

0,20

22

Мацьків Олег

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,21

23

Глинський Петро

ЧВ

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,22

24

Грудецький Євген

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,23

25

Скоропад Андріан

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (10)

0,24

26

Кузяк Діана

Д-14

Орієнт

0,25

27

Страмик Віоріка

ЖВ

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,26

28

Фенін Костя

?

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,27

29

Штик Соломія

Д-18

ДЮСШ-6 (1)

0,28

30

Горин Ілля

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,29

31

Богдан Софія

Д-16

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,30

32

Щурко Аделіна

Д-16

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,31

33

Зінкевич Олег

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (12)

0,32

34

Чуменев Олександр

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,33

35

Ключка Марія

Д-16

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,34

36

Сипко Ярина

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,35

37

Фесун Тетяна

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,36

38

Сеник Юрій

Ч14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,37

39

Матюшова

?

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,38

40

Юрас Юра

?

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,39

 

 

 

Стартові хвилини
D


Прізвище та ім’я

група

команда

стартова хвилина

1

Войтович Артур

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,00

2

Пілат Христина

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (8)

0,01

3

Мізунський Михайло

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (3)

0,02

4

Чмелик Андрій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,03

5

Войтович Костя

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,04

6

Волотюк Валерія

?

ДЮСШ-6 (10)

0,05

7

Райхель Тарас

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (8)

0,06

8

Маланчук Надія

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,07

9

Фещак Дмитро

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,08

10

Пшеницький Ігор

?

ДЮСШ-6 (3)

0,09

11

Ющишин Володя

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,10

12

Гащук Павло

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (8)

0,11

13

Страмик Богдан

Ч-12

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,12

14

Тарата Богдан

?

ДЮСШ-6 (10)

0,13

15

Каденюк Святослав

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,14

16

Дрозд Віталій

?

ДЮСШ-6 (3)

0,15

17

Мізунська Наталя

Д-14

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,16

18

Шмага Олег

?

ДЮСШ-6 (10)

0,17

19

Захар Анатолій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,18

20

Маліновська Марія

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,19

21

Нагорняк Микола

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,20

22

Підгорецький Ігор

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,21

23

Ковальський Андрій

?

ДЮСШ-6 (10)

0,22

24

Олійник

?

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,23

25

Дрозд Яна

?

ДЮСШ-6 (3)

0,24

26

Швайка

?

ДЮСШ-6 (7)

0,25

27

Макогін Ростислав

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,26

28

Марійко Ірина

Д-12

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,27

29

Жарська Марта

?

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,28

30

Хомин Оля

Ж-12

ДЮСШ-6 (12)

0,29

31

Максимів Михайло

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,30

32

Солодка Софія

Ж-12

ДЮСШ-6 (12)

0,31

33

Хомин Оксана

Ж-12

ДЮСШ-6 (12)

0,32

34

 

 

 

 

35