Стартові хвилини

С


Прізвище та ім’я

група

команда

стартова хвилина

1

Мамонов Олександр

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,00

2

Петренко Марія

Д-14

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,01

3

Михалюк Богдан

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,02

4

Притула Андріан

Ч-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,03

5

Ройко Петро

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,04

6

Лавна Надія

Д-14

ТКЦ «Княжий»

0,05

7

Суха Олена

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (7)

0,06

8

Сеник Юрій

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,07

9

Смага Олег

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,08

10

Кунинець Настя

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,09

11

Страмик Олег

Ч-16

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,10

12

Михалюк Олег

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,11

13

Фенін Костянтин

?

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,12

14

Ковцун Ірина

Ж-21

ДЮСШ-9

0,13

15

Чень Петро

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,14

16

Пенчук Марія

Д-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,15

17

Тюмєнєв Олександр

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,16

18

Тарасюк Іван

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,17

19

Заплатинський Тарас

Ч-18

ДЮСШ-9

0,18

20

Наугольник Ігор

Ч-16

ЛОЦКЕТУМ

0,19

21

Мацьків Олег

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,20

22

Страмик Віоріка

ЖВ

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,21

23

Грудецький Євген

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,22

24

Сипко Ярина

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,23

25

Продан Христина

Д-16

ДЮСШ-9

0,24

26

Горин Ілля

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (11)

0,25

27

Добжанський Володимир

Ч-18

Вовкулаки

0,26

28

Вовчук Ірина

Ж-21

ДЮСШ-9

0,27

29

Шафір Олександр

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (12)

0,28

30

Хіраш Дмитро

Ч-16

ДЮСШ-6 (2)

0,29

31

Рихтик Марта

Д-14

ДЮСШ-9

0,30

32

Івасечко Настя

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,31

33

Щурко Аделіна

Д-16

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,32

34

Бурда Марія

Д-18

Вовкулаки

0,33

35

Мізунська Наталя

?

ДЮСШ-6 (4)

0,34

 

 

 

 

 

Стартові хвилини

D


Прізвище та ім’я

група

команда

стартова хвилина

1

Миколюк Олександр

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-9

0,00

2

Маланчук надія

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,01

3

Громяк Ірина

Д-12

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,02

4

Фещак дмитро

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,03

5

Бурда Дмитро

Ч-12

Вовкулаки

0,04

6

Павлюк Андрій

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,05

7

Войтович Костянтин

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (5)

0,06

8

Яриш Андрій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-9 (3)

0,07

9

Страмик Богданчик

Ч-12

ДЦТСЕ-Каламар

0,08

10

Олійник Юрій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,09

11

Вергун Андрій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-9 (3)

0,10

12

Іллясевич Олег

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,11

13

Маліновська Марія

Д-12

ДЮСШ-6 (6)

0,12

14

Ющишин Володимир

Ч-14

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,13

15

Багінська Вікторія

Д-14

Вовкулаки

0,14

16

Стасурак Валерія

Д-12

ДЮСШ-9 (3)

0,15

17

Чмелик Андрій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,16

18

Денисевич Денис

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,17

19

Нагорняк Микола

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,18

20

Продан Остап

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-9 (3)

0,19

21

Скоромнікова божена

Д-14

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,20

22

Сліпчишин Віталій

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (7)

0,21

23

Каденюк Святослав

Ч-12

ДЮСШ-6 (9)

0,22

24

Лушпак Ярослав

Ч-16

Вовкулаки

0,23

25

Юник Леся

Д-14

ДЮСШ-9 (2)

0,24

26

Керницький Роман

Ч-14

Вовкулаки

0,25

27

Вергун Марія

Д-14

ДЮСШ-9 (3)

0,26

28

Дроздик Андрій

Ч-14

Вовкулаки

0,27