Зелений стадіон 7-8 етапи Сб 08.09.2012 14:49
Split time results Стрийський парк created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (20)            











 











4.0 km  0 m   22 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(35)    9(38)   10(39)   11(35)   12(40)   13(41)   14(42) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(43)





   16(44)   17(45)   18(46)   19(47)   20(48)   21(49)  22(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Фечо Георгій      











 











   24:16











 





    1:07





     2:19     3:06     4:53     6:05     6:42     7:27     8:45    10:16    10:50    11:40    13:30    14:57    15:51 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:07





     1:12     0:47     1:47     1:12     0:37 











    0:45











     1:18     1:31 











    0:34











 











    0:50











 











    1:50











     1:27 











    0:54











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:10





    19:40 





   20:27





 





   21:40





 





   22:09





 





   23:03





 





   23:36





 





   24:03





 





   24:16





                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    2:19











     1:30 











    0:47











 











    1:13











 











    0:29











 











    0:54











 











    0:33











 











    0:27











     0:13                                              












      2











 











Моспан Сергій     











 











   24:54











 





    1:42





     2:35     3:19     4:42     5:58     6:45     7:30     8:23     9:27    10:13    11:10    13:15    14:42    15:41 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:42





     0:53 











    0:44











     1:23     1:16     0:47 











    0:45











 











    0:53











 











    1:04











     0:46     0:57     2:05     1:27     0:59 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:13





    19:41    20:33    21:49    22:22    23:21    23:55    24:39    24:54                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:32





 











    1:28











     0:52     1:16     0:33     0:59     0:34     0:44     0:15                                              












      3











 











Мельник Тарас     











 











   25:00











 





    1:03





 





    1:49





 





    2:33





 





    3:52





 





    5:16





 





    5:52





 





    6:39





 





    7:55





 





    9:02





 





    9:44





 





   10:35





 





   12:48





 





   14:17





 





   15:12





 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:03





 











    0:46











 











    0:44











 











    1:19











     1:24 











    0:36











     0:47     1:16     1:07     0:42     0:51     2:13     1:29     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:00





 





   19:36





    20:28    22:08    22:39    23:41    24:17    24:48    25:00                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:48





     1:36     0:52     1:40     0:31     1:02     0:36     0:31     0:12                                              












      4











 











Бадан Юра         











 











   25:20











 





    1:02





    -----     2:41     4:20     5:34     6:14     7:02     8:00     9:03     9:46    10:42    13:48    14:59    16:00 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 











    1:02











              1:39     1:39     1:14     0:40     0:48     0:58     1:03     0:43     0:56     3:06     1:11     1:01 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:41





    20:17    21:18    22:36    23:08    24:05    24:43    25:09    25:20                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:41





     1:36     1:01     1:18     0:32     0:57     0:38     0:26 











    0:11











                                              












      5











 











Бабич Сергій      











 











   25:50











 





    1:14





     2:12     2:57     4:35     6:03     6:43     7:34     8:33     9:40    10:25    11:26    13:50    15:08    16:08 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:14





     0:58     0:45     1:38     1:28     0:40     0:51     0:59     1:07     0:45     1:01     2:24     1:18     1:00 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:05





    20:34    21:31    22:54    23:27    24:24    24:59    25:37    25:50                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:57





     1:29     0:57     1:23     0:33     0:57     0:35     0:38     0:13                                              












      6











 











Сіротов Євген     











 











   26:00











 





    1:52





     2:45     3:29     4:51     6:01     6:38     7:27     8:29     9:40    10:18    11:08    14:07    15:38    16:36 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:52





     0:53 











    0:44











     1:22 











    1:10











     0:37     0:49     1:02     1:11     0:38 











    0:50











     2:59     1:31     0:58 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:25





    20:56    21:49    23:10    23:43    24:41    25:18    25:48    26:00                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:49





     1:31     0:53     1:21     0:33     0:58     0:37     0:30     0:12                                              












      7











 











Багрій Олег       











 











   26:03











 





    1:05





     1:55     2:42     4:08     5:29     6:06     7:07     8:06     9:24    10:10    11:11    13:27    14:50    15:50 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:05





     0:50     0:47     1:26     1:21     0:37     1:01     0:59     1:18     0:46     1:01     2:16     1:23     1:00 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:50





    20:28    21:30    22:54    23:27    24:26    25:16    25:49    26:03                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:00





     1:38     1:02     1:24     0:33     0:59     0:50     0:33     0:14                                              












      8











 











Чепіль Роман      











 











   27:18











 





    1:15





     2:20     3:17     4:56     6:24     7:10     8:02     9:08    10:14    10:59    11:56    14:17    15:39    16:41 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:15





     1:05     0:57     1:39     1:28     0:46     0:52     1:06     1:06     0:45     0:57     2:21     1:22     1:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:24





    21:07    21:58    23:33    24:11    25:22    26:21    27:00    27:18                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:43





     1:43     0:51     1:35     0:38     1:11     0:59     0:39     0:18                                              












      9











 











Поліщук Марія     











 











   27:37











 





    1:11





    -----     3:01     5:00     6:22     7:08     7:59     9:07    10:25    11:13    12:10    14:40    16:00    17:06 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:11





              1:50     1:59     1:22     0:46     0:51     1:08     1:18     0:48     0:57     2:30     1:20     1:06 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:11





    21:49    22:48    24:16    24:53    25:58    26:46    27:22    27:37                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:05





     1:38     0:59     1:28     0:37     1:05     0:48     0:36     0:15                                              












     10











 











Шпік Володимир    











 











   28:21











 





    1:06





     2:06     2:51     4:44     6:04     6:53     7:49     9:04    10:25    11:27    12:34    15:02    16:39    17:47 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:06





     1:00     0:45     1:53     1:20     0:49     0:56     1:15     1:21     1:02     1:07     2:28     1:37     1:08 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:05





    22:54    24:00    25:27    25:58    27:03    27:40    28:10    28:21                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:18





     1:49     1:06     1:27     0:31     1:05     0:37     0:30 











    0:11











                                              












     11











 











Чаус Михайло М.   











 











   31:44











 





    1:11





     2:22     3:08     5:06     6:41     7:30     8:30    10:16    11:41    12:42    13:42    16:50    18:31    19:59 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    1:11





     1:11     0:46     1:58     1:35     0:49     1:00     1:46     1:25     1:01     1:00     3:08     1:41     1:28 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:24





    25:28    26:34    28:15    28:52    30:02    30:54    31:31    31:44                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:25





     2:04     1:06     1:41     0:37     1:10     0:52     0:37     0:13                                              












     12











 











Давиденко Таня    











 











   33:51











 





    1:24





     2:35     3:42     5:40     7:32     8:32     9:47    11:12    12:50    13:51    15:04    17:54    20:12    21:26 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:24





     1:11     1:07     1:58     1:52     1:00     1:15     1:25     1:38     1:01     1:13     2:50     2:18     1:14 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:59





    27:02    28:17    30:08    30:45    31:56    32:43    33:35    33:51                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:33





     2:03     1:15     1:51     0:37     1:11     0:47     0:52     0:16                                              












     13











 











Лятамбор Олександр











 











   34:30











 





    1:13





     2:12     3:28     6:28     8:19     9:06    10:04    11:21    14:03    14:49    16:06    19:09    21:04    22:17 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    1:13





     0:59     1:16     3:00     1:51     0:47     0:58     1:17     2:42     0:46     1:17     3:03     1:55     1:13 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   26:15





    27:50    29:22    30:55    31:40    32:53    33:41    34:16    34:30                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:58





     1:35     1:32     1:33     0:45     1:13     0:48     0:35     0:14                                              












     14











 











Бобик Ілона       











 











   35:43











 





    1:21





     2:39     3:45     6:20     8:34     9:25    10:32    11:59    13:33    14:27    15:39    18:26    20:08    21:17 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:21





     1:18     1:06     2:35     2:14     0:51     1:07     1:27     1:34     0:54     1:12     2:47     1:42     1:09 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:05





    26:53    28:02    30:23    31:04    32:29    34:47    35:26    35:43                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:48





     1:48     1:09     2:21     0:41     1:25     2:18     0:39     0:17                                              












     15











 











Зозуля Оксана     











 











   36:10











 





    1:27





    -----     3:55     5:51     7:54     8:53    10:00    11:36    13:30    14:31    15:51    19:12    20:56    22:14 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    1:27





              2:28     1:56     2:03     0:59     1:07     1:36     1:54     1:01     1:20     3:21     1:44     1:18 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   26:19





    28:43    30:02    32:01    32:45    34:09    35:06    35:53    36:10                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:05





     2:24     1:19     1:59     0:44     1:24     0:57     0:47     0:17                                              












     16











 











Штик Соломія      











 











   37:36











 





    2:22





     3:45     4:48     6:59     9:00    10:01    11:13    12:35    14:06    15:01    16:22    20:15    21:57    23:19 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    2:22





     1:23     1:03     2:11     2:01     1:01     1:12     1:22     1:31     0:55     1:21     3:53     1:42     1:22 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:00





    29:10    31:42    33:29    34:28    35:49    36:41    37:20    37:36                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:41





     2:10     2:32     1:47     0:59     1:21     0:52     0:39     0:16                                              












     17











 











Мельницька Іванка 











 











   42:29











 





    1:22





     2:45     3:51     6:21     8:37     9:46    11:00    13:04    15:37    16:59    18:37    23:29    25:17    26:49 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:22





     1:23     1:06     2:30     2:16     1:09     1:14     2:04     2:33     1:22     1:38     4:52     1:48     1:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   31:33





    34:18    35:51    37:58    38:50    40:23    41:27    42:12    42:29                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:44





     2:45     1:33     2:07     0:52     1:33     1:04     0:45     0:17                                              












     18











 











Літвінова Настя   











 











   48:12











 





    1:39





     3:05     4:26    11:00    12:57    13:58    15:26    21:44    23:43    25:03    26:26    29:58    32:04    33:36 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:39





     1:26     1:21     6:34     1:57     1:01     1:28     6:18     1:59     1:20     1:23     3:32     2:06     1:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   37:59





    40:32    41:55    44:05    44:43    46:21    47:13    47:58    48:12                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:23





     2:33     1:23     2:10     0:38     1:38     0:52     0:45     0:14                                              













       











 











Николаюк Володимир











 











      mp











 





    1:27





     2:57     3:48     5:17     6:38     7:29     8:18    12:00    14:58    15:34    16:27    19:08    20:22    21:24 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    1:27





     1:30     0:51     1:29     1:21     0:51     0:49     3:42     2:58     0:36     0:53     2:41 











    1:14











     1:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:55





    -----    28:48    31:00    31:37    32:42    33:33    34:10    34:25                                              












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:31





              4:53     2:12     0:37     1:05     0:51     0:37     0:15                                              












       











 











Валявка Володимир 











 











      mp











 





    1:24





     2:34     3:27     5:21     7:09     8:00     9:01    10:19    13:04    -----    14:34    17:35    19:12    20:25 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    1:24





     1:10     0:53     1:54     1:48     0:51     1:01     1:18     2:45              1:30     3:01     1:37     1:13 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:01





    25:59    27:10    28:43    29:23    30:37    31:35    32:13    32:29          





   12:11





                            












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:36





     1:58     1:11     1:33     0:40     1:14     0:58     0:38     0:16          





     *39





                            















            B  (23)            











 











2.9 km  0 m   15 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(34)    4(35)    5(39)    6(38)    7(35)    8(36)    9(37)   10(35)   11(43)   12(44)   13(48)   14(49) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 15(100)





        F                                                                                                             













      1











 











Димарчук Валерій  











 











   19:06











 





    1:14





     2:18 





    4:29





 





    6:14





 





    7:26





 





    8:03





 





    9:01





 





    9:45





 





   10:32





 





   11:44





 





   14:58





 





   16:25





 





   17:45





 





   18:23





 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:14





     1:04 











    2:11











     1:45     1:12     0:37 











    0:58











 











    0:44











 











    0:47











     1:12     3:14 











    1:27











     1:20 











    0:38











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:53





 





   19:06





                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30





     0:13                                                                                                             












      2











 











Денисевич Віталій 











 











   20:11











 





    1:22





     2:29     4:55     6:22     7:33     8:17     9:22    10:08    11:08    13:02    15:34    17:23    18:48    19:29 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:22





     1:07     2:26     1:27 











    1:11











     0:44     1:05     0:46     1:00     1:54     2:32     1:49     1:25     0:41 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:59





    20:11                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30





 











    0:12











                                                                                                             












      3











 











Михалюк Богдан    











 











   20:26











 





    1:17





     2:35     4:50     6:24     8:17     9:01    10:05    10:51    11:51    13:06    15:34    17:25    18:54    19:37 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:17





     1:18     2:15     1:34     1:53     0:44     1:04     0:46     1:00     1:15 











    2:28











     1:51     1:29     0:43 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:11





    20:26                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:34





     0:15                                                                                                             












      4











 











Гощицький Володими











 











   20:43











 





    1:12





 





    2:07





     5:28     6:53     8:06     8:57     9:58    10:42    11:37    12:50    15:35    17:09    18:25    20:02 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:12





 











    0:55











     3:21 











    1:25











     1:13     0:51     1:01 











    0:44











     0:55     1:13     2:45     1:34 











    1:16











     1:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:31





    20:43                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:29











 











    0:12











                                                                                                             












      5











 











Наугольник Ігор   











 











   20:55











 





    1:13





     2:36     5:12     6:49     8:14     8:53    10:00    10:54    11:52    13:02    16:05    17:59    19:25    20:10 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:13





     1:23     2:36     1:37     1:25     0:39     1:07     0:54     0:58     1:10     3:03     1:54     1:26     0:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:43





    20:55                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:33





 











    0:12











                                                                                                             












      6











 











Поліщук Леся      











 











   21:28











 





    1:29





     2:34     5:12     6:54     8:20     9:04    10:11    11:01    12:07    13:39    16:31    18:31    19:56    20:39 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:29





     1:05     2:38     1:42     1:26     0:44     1:07     0:50     1:06     1:32     2:52     2:00     1:25     0:43 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:13





    21:28                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:34





     0:15                                                                                                             












      7











 











Степований Микола 











 











   21:35











 





    1:11





     2:16     4:35     6:36     8:17     8:59    10:01    10:59    12:03    13:28    16:16    17:57    19:27    20:38 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    1:11





     1:05     2:19     2:01     1:41     0:42     1:02     0:58     1:04     1:25     2:48     1:41     1:30     1:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:20





    21:35                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:42





     0:15                                                                                                             












      8











 











Мамонов Олександр 











 











   21:44











 





    1:05





    -----     4:24     5:44     7:04     7:49     8:55     9:42    11:02    13:32    16:23    18:20    19:38    20:19 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    1:05











              3:19     1:20     1:20     0:45     1:06     0:47     1:20     2:30     2:51     1:57     1:18     0:41 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:33





    21:44                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:14





     0:11                                                                                                             












      9











 











Карабаник Юра     











 











   21:49











 





    1:23





     2:37     5:06     6:35     8:31     9:13    10:19    11:07    12:04    13:24    16:32    18:37    20:06    20:53 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:23





     1:14     2:29     1:29     1:56     0:42     1:06     0:48     0:57     1:20     3:08     2:05     1:29     0:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:36





    21:49                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:43





     0:13                                                                                                             












     10











 











Багрій Назар      











 











   22:50











 





    1:31





     2:38     4:54     6:45     8:45     9:28    12:02    12:46    13:40    14:37    17:34    19:16    20:45    21:51 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:31





     1:07     2:16     1:51     2:00     0:43     2:34 











    0:44











     0:54 











    0:57











     2:57     1:42     1:29     1:06 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:37





    22:50                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:46





     0:13                                                                                                             












     11











 











Михалюк Олег      











 











   24:40











 





    1:15





     2:31     6:29     8:10     9:41    10:25    11:42    12:29    13:31    15:13    18:18    20:07    21:36    23:46 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:15





     1:16     3:58     1:41     1:31     0:44     1:17     0:47     1:02     1:42     3:05     1:49     1:29     2:10 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:23





    24:40                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:37





     0:17                                                                                                             












     12











 











Клочан Світлана   











 











   27:42











 





    1:25





    -----     6:40     8:42    10:30    11:42    13:14    14:27    15:50    17:34    21:04    23:34    25:29    26:34 












       











 











НУ ЛП             











 











        











 





    1:25





              5:15     2:02     1:48     1:12     1:32     1:13     1:23     1:44     3:30     2:30     1:55     1:05 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:21





    27:42                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:47





     0:21                                                                                                             












     13











 











Стисло Ольга      











 











   27:43











 





    1:36





     3:11     6:44     9:04    11:12    11:55    13:26    14:30    15:47    17:27    21:48    24:04    25:53    26:48 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:36





     1:35     3:33     2:20     2:08     0:43     1:31     1:04     1:17     1:40     4:21     2:16     1:49     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:27





    27:43                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:39





     0:16                                                                                                             












     14











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











   27:48











 





    1:49





     3:10     6:02     7:51     9:24    10:53    11:59    13:02    14:06    15:23    22:07    24:05    25:50    26:39 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    1:49





     1:21     2:52     1:49     1:33     1:29     1:06     1:03     1:04     1:17     6:44     1:58     1:45     0:49 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:35





    27:48                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:56





     0:13                                                                                                             












     15











 











Хіраш Дмитро      











 











   28:08











 





    2:10





     3:21     5:46     7:32     8:53     9:31    10:29    12:22    17:33    18:38    23:03    24:58    26:14    27:22 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:10





     1:11     2:25     1:46     1:21     0:38 











    0:58











     1:53     5:11     1:05     4:25     1:55 











    1:16











     1:08 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:56





    28:08                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:34





 











    0:12











                                                                                                             












     16











 











Мацьків Олег      











 











   28:22











 





    1:17





     2:37     6:32     8:20    12:07    12:38    13:43    15:32    16:50    19:08    22:37    24:59    26:36    27:30 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:17





     1:20     3:55     1:48     3:47 











    0:31











     1:05     1:49     1:18     2:18     3:29     2:22     1:37     0:54 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   28:08





    28:22                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:38





     0:14                                                                                                             












     17











 











Чигінь Назар      











 











   29:24











 





    1:32





     4:39     7:01     8:37    13:20    13:55    15:01    15:47    16:54    20:59    24:51    26:21    27:49    28:28 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:32





     3:07     2:22     1:36     4:43     0:35     1:06     0:46     1:07     4:05     3:52     1:30     1:28     0:39 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   29:06





    29:24          





    9:26





 





   12:39





 





   14:19





 





   15:36





 





   17:15





 





   20:16





 





   23:39





 





   24:21





 





   26:44





 





   27:21





 





   29:59





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:38





     0:18          





     *40





 





     *41





 





     *42





 





     *43





 





     *44





 





     *45





 





     *46





 





     *47





 





     *48





 





     *49





 





     *38





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   34:00











 





   35:28





 





   37:40





 





   39:39





 





   42:01





 





   43:18





 





   46:28





 





   47:05





                                                       












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *50











 





     *51





 





     *34





 





     *52





 





     *53





 





     *54





 





     *36





 





    *100





                                                       












     18











 











Денисенко Тамара  











 











   30:01











 





    1:34





     3:02     6:27     9:00    11:08    12:26    14:12    15:29    16:55    18:58    23:18    25:58    27:55    28:52 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    1:34





     1:28     3:25     2:33     2:08     1:18     1:46     1:17     1:26     2:03     4:20     2:40     1:57     0:57 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   29:41





    30:01                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:49





     0:20                                                                                                             












     19











 











Щурко Аделіна     











 











   32:47











 





    1:46





     3:16     8:33    10:59    13:01    14:06    15:31    17:07    19:16    21:39    25:48    29:12    31:05    31:56 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:46





     1:30     5:17     2:26     2:02     1:05     1:25     1:36     2:09     2:23     4:09     3:24     1:53     0:51 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   32:32





    32:47                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





     0:15                                                                                                             












     20











 











Вороніна Настя    











 











   36:01











 





    1:39





     3:27     7:59    10:43    14:15    15:21    17:00    18:39    20:43    22:45    28:12    30:59    33:35    34:50 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    1:39





     1:48     4:32     2:44     3:32     1:06     1:39     1:39     2:04     2:02     5:27     2:47     2:36     1:15 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   35:39





    36:01                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:49





     0:22                                                                                                             












     21











 











Урсул Зеновій     











 











   36:11











 





    1:53





     3:41    10:13    12:58    15:23    16:49    18:55    20:41    22:23    24:31    28:28    31:20    33:28    34:46 












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    1:53





     1:48     6:32     2:45     2:25     1:26     2:06     1:46     1:42     2:08     3:57     2:52     2:08     1:18 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   35:48





    36:11                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:02





     0:23                                                                                                             












     22











 











Лавна Надія       











 











   43:50











 





    1:45





    -----     9:08    12:43    15:41    17:12    19:18    21:06    23:23    26:43    35:19    39:05    41:59    42:58 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:45





              7:23     3:35     2:58     1:31     2:06     1:48     2:17     3:20     8:36     3:46     2:54     0:59 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   43:33





    43:50                                                                                                             












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:35





     0:17                                                                                                             













       











 











Березюк Оксана    











 











    disq











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















            C  (10)            











 











2.1 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(32)





    2(38)    3(37)    4(42)    5(39)    6(44)    7(48)    8(49)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Кецкало Олександр 











 











   15:29











 





    2:13





 





    4:09





 





    6:03





 





    7:01





 





   10:11





 





   11:32





 





   13:17





 





   14:17





 





   15:15





 





   15:29





                                     












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











    2:13











 











    1:56











 











    1:54











 











    0:58











     3:10     1:21     1:45     1:00     0:58 











    0:14











                                     












      2











 











Салун Максим      











 











   17:28











 





    4:10





     6:12     8:08     9:08    12:15    13:49    15:26    16:22    17:12    17:28                                     












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    4:10





     2:02     1:56     1:00     3:07     1:34 











    1:37











 











    0:56











     0:50     0:16                                     












      3











 











Кузяк Діана       











 











   18:24











 





    2:29





     5:11     7:29     8:31    12:14    13:57    16:06    17:10    18:05    18:24                                     












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:29





     2:42     2:18     1:02     3:43     1:43     2:09     1:04     0:55     0:19                                     












      4











 











Миколюк Олександр 











 











   18:33











 





    2:20





     4:36     6:43     7:45    12:28    14:04    16:21    17:26    18:18    18:33                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:20





     2:16     2:07     1:02     4:43     1:36     2:17     1:05     0:52     0:15                                     












      5











 











Рихтик Марта      











 











   20:09











 





    2:19





     5:09     8:17     9:19    13:30    15:47    17:36    19:04    19:54    20:09                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:19





     2:50     3:08     1:02     4:11     2:17     1:49     1:28     0:50     0:15                                     












      6











 











Дідик Марта       











 











   21:00











 





    2:20





     5:31     8:13     9:31    13:45    15:22    17:20    18:36    20:42    21:00                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    2:20





     3:11     2:42     1:18     4:14     1:37     1:58     1:16     2:06     0:18                                     












      7











 











Урсул Людмила     











 











   23:26











 





    3:21





     6:34     9:58    11:27    16:18    18:07    20:31    21:42    23:05    23:26                                     












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    3:21





     3:13     3:24     1:29     4:51     1:49     2:24     1:11     1:23     0:21                                     












      8











 











Юник Леся         











 











   32:08











 





    3:07





    11:14    18:09    19:41    24:37    26:30    29:15    30:37    31:46    32:08                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    3:07





     8:07     6:55     1:32     4:56     1:53     2:45     1:22     1:09     0:22                                     












      9











 











Продан Христина   











 











   32:47











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:47                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                            32:47                                     












     10











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











   39:31











 





    8:34





    23:26    26:02    27:09    30:09    31:29    37:04    38:28    39:17    39:31                                     












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    8:34





    14:52     2:36     1:07 











    3:00











 











    1:20











     5:35     1:24 











    0:49











 











    0:14