Зелений стадіон 7-8 етапи Нд 09.09.2012 15:35
Split time results Медова печера created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (13)            











 











7.0 km  0 m   18 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(45)   10(47)   11(48)   12(33)   13(34)   14(49) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(46)





   16(32)   17(36)  18(100)        F                                                                                  













      1











 











Пажух Ярослав     











 











   51:42











 





    2:53





 





    4:37





 





    7:32





 





   15:49





 





   18:27





 





   20:39





 





   22:59





 





   24:52





 





   25:41





 





   30:25





 





   32:43





 





   36:17





 





   38:59





 





   41:32





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    2:53











 











    1:44











     2:55 











    8:17











     2:38     2:12 











    2:20











     1:53     0:49 











    4:44











 











    2:18











     3:34 











    2:42











     2:33 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   45:15





 





   47:15





 





   49:03





 





   51:27





 





   51:42





                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:43





 











    2:00











 











    1:48











 











    2:24











     0:15                                                                                  












      2











 











Фечо Георгій      











 











   58:27











 





    3:08





     7:28    10:17    20:51    23:11    25:22    27:49    29:33    30:18    35:12    37:35    41:37    44:37    47:18 












       











 











Закарп.           











 











        











 





    3:08





     4:20 











    2:49











    10:34 











    2:20











 











    2:11











     2:27 











    1:44











 











    0:45











     4:54     2:23     4:02     3:00     2:41 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   51:10





    53:22    55:37    58:13    58:27                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:52





     2:12     2:15     2:36     0:14                                                                                  












      3











 











Бадан Юра         











 











 1:02:05











 





    3:35





     6:34    10:00    19:17    22:15    24:52    27:26    29:20    30:17    35:42    38:25    42:40    46:03    48:55 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    3:35





     2:59     3:26     9:17     2:58     2:37     2:34     1:54     0:57     5:25     2:43     4:15     3:23     2:52 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   53:29





    56:18    58:48  1:01:54  1:02:05                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:34





     2:49     2:30     3:06 











    0:11











                                                                                  












      4











 











Моспан Сергій     











 











 1:03:27











 





    3:13





     5:25     8:24    18:01    20:50    23:11    26:11    28:16    29:12    34:26    38:02    41:35    49:29    51:59 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    3:13





     2:12     2:59     9:37     2:49     2:21     3:00     2:05     0:56     5:14     3:36 











    3:33











     7:54 











    2:30











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   55:21





    58:08  1:00:18  1:03:12  1:03:27                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    3:22











     2:47     2:10     2:54     0:15                                                                                  












      5











 











Мельник Тарас     











 











 1:06:44











 





    3:06





     4:50     7:54    18:45    21:07    23:37    26:04    28:04    29:30    35:21    39:21    43:48    48:25    52:02 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    3:06





 











    1:44











     3:04    10:51     2:22     2:30     2:27     2:00     1:26     5:51     4:00     4:27     4:37     3:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   57:01





  1:00:14  1:02:47  1:06:24  1:06:44                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:59





     3:13     2:33     3:37     0:20                                                                                  












      6











 











Сіротов Євген     











 











 1:10:21











 





    4:42





     7:52    13:58    25:04    27:59    30:16    33:10    35:10    36:09    41:28    44:58    48:33    56:20    59:03 












       











 











Закарп.           











 











        











 





    4:42





     3:10     6:06    11:06     2:55     2:17     2:54     2:00     0:59     5:19     3:30     3:35     7:47     2:43 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:02:28





  1:05:10  1:07:15  1:10:08  1:10:21                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:25





     2:42     2:05     2:53     0:13                                                                                  












      7











 











Поліщук Марія     











 











 1:16:45











 





    3:54





     6:23    11:58    24:55    28:22    31:20    34:36    37:07    38:48    44:24    47:51    53:14    57:43  1:00:54 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    3:54





     2:29     5:35    12:57     3:27     2:58     3:16     2:31     1:41     5:36     3:27     5:23     4:29     3:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:06:48





  1:09:41  1:12:43  1:16:28  1:16:45                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    5:54





     2:53     3:02     3:45     0:17                                                                                  












      8











 











Шпік Володимир    











 











 1:16:57











 





    3:22





     8:19    13:11    24:48    28:24    31:09    34:01    36:10    37:19    43:42    46:34    51:24    59:20  1:02:07 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    3:22





     4:57     4:52    11:37     3:36     2:45     2:52     2:09     1:09     6:23     2:52     4:50     7:56     2:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:06:17





  1:10:15  1:13:01  1:16:44  1:16:57                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:10





     3:58     2:46     3:43     0:13                                                                                  












      9











 











Степаненко Роман  











 











 1:21:00











 





    4:44





     6:44    10:50    27:47    31:19    34:11    37:02    39:11    40:22    46:44    49:40    54:27  1:02:23  1:05:10 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:44





     2:00     4:06    16:57     3:32     2:52     2:51     2:09     1:11     6:22     2:56     4:47     7:56     2:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:09:33





  1:13:23  1:16:18  1:20:42  1:21:00                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:23





     3:50     2:55     4:24     0:18                                                                                  












     10











 











Мельницька Іванка 











 











 1:47:17











 





    4:53





     8:30    14:21    29:34    35:50    41:05    45:16    48:41    50:02    57:33  1:02:24  1:11:36  1:21:39  1:26:11 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    4:53





     3:37     5:51    15:13     6:16     5:15     4:11     3:25     1:21     7:31     4:51     9:12    10:03     4:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:32:43





  1:38:04  1:42:15  1:47:00  1:47:17                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    6:32





     5:21     4:11     4:45     0:17                                                                                  












     11











 











Бобик Ілона       











 











 2:18:19











 





    4:51





     9:05    20:38    52:31    58:02  1:02:00  1:07:18  1:13:08  1:16:07  1:29:22  1:37:16  1:43:39  1:52:33  1:58:05 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    4:51





     4:14    11:33    31:53     5:31     3:58     5:18     5:50     2:59    13:15     7:54     6:23     8:54     5:32 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 2:04:29





  2:09:36  2:13:12  2:17:57  2:18:19                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    6:24





     5:07     3:36     4:45     0:22                                                                                  













       











 











Николаюк Володимир











 











      mp











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      












       











 











Багрій Олег       











 











      mp











 





    3:31





     5:35     9:16    19:01    23:13    25:38    28:21    30:28    31:38    36:42    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:31





     2:04     3:41     9:45     4:12     2:25     2:43     2:07     1:10     5:04                                     












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    38:32    40:39    43:39    43:53                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





     1:50     2:07     3:00     0:14                                                                                  















            B  (22)            











 











4.3 km  0 m   13 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(37)    3(38)    4(39)    5(43)    6(44)    7(45)    8(35)    9(46)   10(47)   11(36)   12(48)  13(100)        F 













      1











 











Бабич Сергій      











 











   36:29











 





    3:27





     4:05 





    6:24





 





   10:34





 





   20:39





 





   22:41





 





   23:51





 





   26:44





 





   28:44





 





   29:46





 





   32:54





 





   34:50





 





   36:15





 





   36:29





 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    3:27





 











    0:38











     2:19     4:10 











   10:05











 











    2:02











     1:10 











    2:53











     2:00     1:02     3:08     1:56     1:25     0:14 












      2











 











Багрій Назар      











 











   41:19











 





    3:24





     4:16     6:33    12:04    25:23    27:33    28:43    31:59    33:46    34:59    37:48    39:50    41:04    41:19 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:24





     0:52 











    2:17











     5:31    13:19     2:10     1:10     3:16 











    1:47











     1:13 











    2:49











     2:02     1:14     0:15 












      3











 











Фридрих Ярослав   











 











   43:04











 





    3:34





     4:33     7:19    10:58    25:12    27:58    28:50    32:56    34:55    36:01    39:14    41:15    42:48    43:04 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:34





     0:59     2:46 











    3:39











    14:14     2:46 











    0:52











     4:06     1:59     1:06     3:13     2:01     1:33     0:16 












      4











 











Степаненко Андрій 











 











   44:34











 





    4:07





     5:07     7:37    13:07    26:26    28:43    29:55    33:13    35:17    36:29    40:19    42:31    44:18    44:34 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:07





     1:00     2:30     5:30    13:19     2:17     1:12     3:18     2:04     1:12     3:50     2:12     1:47     0:16 












      5











 











Валявка Володимир 











 











   45:25











 





    3:20





     4:08     7:20    11:29    25:17    28:07    29:41    32:56    35:36    36:57    40:57    43:17    45:10    45:25 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    3:20





     0:48     3:12     4:09    13:48     2:50     1:34     3:15     2:40     1:21     4:00     2:20     1:53     0:15 












      6











 











Михалюк Богдан    











 











   45:38











 





    5:27





     6:35     9:51    14:32    27:15    29:27    30:44    34:35    36:48    38:04    41:35    43:52    45:22    45:38 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    5:27





     1:08     3:16     4:41    12:43     2:12     1:17     3:51     2:13     1:16     3:31     2:17     1:30     0:16 












      7











 











Гощицький Володими











 











   50:16











 





    3:49





     6:50     9:13    13:53    30:05    32:36    33:45    37:49    40:03    41:37    46:50    48:44    50:01    50:16 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    3:49





     3:01     2:23     4:40    16:12     2:31     1:09     4:04     2:14     1:34     5:13     1:54     1:17     0:15 












      8











 











Карабаник Юра     











 











   51:23











 





    4:11





     5:12    10:32    15:55    31:51    34:19    35:21    39:34    41:51    43:09    46:31    49:26    51:06    51:23 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    4:11





     1:01     5:20     5:23    15:56     2:28     1:02     4:13     2:17     1:18     3:22     2:55     1:40     0:17 












      9











 











Волков Олег       











 











   51:49











 





    3:39





     4:36     7:42    12:35    28:21    31:07    32:35    37:58    40:59    42:48    47:02    49:37    51:30    51:49 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    3:39





     0:57     3:06     4:53    15:46     2:46     1:28     5:23     3:01     1:49     4:14     2:35     1:53     0:19 












     10











 











Димарчук Валерій  











 











   52:52











 





    3:05





 





    3:56





    11:07    14:57    31:28    34:52    36:10    41:34    43:40    44:54    49:33    51:19    52:39    52:52 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 











    3:05











     0:51     7:11     3:50    16:31     3:24     1:18     5:24     2:06     1:14     4:39 











    1:46











     1:20     0:13 












     11











 











Михалюк Олег      











 











   53:42











 





    6:37





     7:39    14:03    20:52    34:43    37:20    38:31    42:35    45:06    46:07    49:40    51:55    53:29    53:42 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    6:37





     1:02     6:24     6:49    13:51     2:37     1:11     4:04     2:31 











    1:01











     3:33     2:15     1:34     0:13 












     12











 











Гулядик Сергій    











 











   53:49











 





    6:27





     7:11    15:53    21:49    33:54    36:59    38:49    42:46    45:26    46:42    50:27    52:28    53:37    53:49 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    6:27





     0:44     8:42     5:56    12:05     3:05     1:50     3:57     2:40     1:16     3:45     2:01 











    1:09











 











    0:12











 












     13











 











Поліщук Леся      











 











   54:24











 





    3:29





     4:14    10:49    16:07    31:50    34:42    35:56    39:28    41:28    42:40    50:14    52:30    54:04    54:24 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    3:29





     0:45     6:35     5:18    15:43     2:52     1:14     3:32     2:00     1:12     7:34     2:16     1:34     0:20 












     14











 











Давиденко Таня    











 











   56:22











 





    4:38





     5:43    12:09    19:01    32:57    35:42    37:23    43:29    46:16    47:42    51:53    54:18    56:05    56:22 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    4:38





     1:05     6:26     6:52    13:56     2:45     1:41     6:06     2:47     1:26     4:11     2:25     1:47     0:17 












     15











 











Денисевич Віталій 











 











   57:16











 





    3:42





     9:15    15:58    24:32    37:52    40:16    41:53    45:51    48:09    49:30    53:22    55:24    57:00    57:16 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:42





     5:33     6:43     8:34    13:20     2:24     1:37     3:58     2:18     1:21     3:52     2:02     1:36     0:16 












     16











 











Степований Микола 











 











   59:45











 





    3:52





     5:07    13:35    19:09    35:29    39:40    41:52    46:26    49:29    51:46    55:22    57:51    59:30    59:45 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    3:52





     1:15     8:28     5:34    16:20     4:11     2:12     4:34     3:03     2:17     3:36     2:29     1:39     0:15 












     17











 











Наугольник Ігор   











 











 1:03:28











 





    4:19





     5:26     8:50    17:20    35:55    39:51    41:57    48:19    51:39    53:02    58:56  1:01:40  1:03:14  1:03:28 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    4:19





     1:07     3:24     8:30    18:35     3:56     2:06     6:22     3:20     1:23     5:54     2:44     1:34     0:14 












     18











 











Чаус Михайло М.   











 











 1:06:41











 





   21:33





    22:30    25:09    29:56    46:02    48:39    49:59    54:10    56:59    58:23  1:02:37  1:04:43  1:06:24  1:06:41 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





   21:33





     0:57     2:39     4:47    16:06     2:37     1:20     4:11     2:49     1:24     4:14     2:06     1:41     0:17 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





 





    3:47





 





   10:44





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





 





     *37





 





     *38





                                                                                                    












     19











 











Зозуля Оксана     











 











 1:13:21











 





    7:11





     8:32    12:32    23:47    41:00    45:32    50:49    57:03  1:00:12  1:02:16  1:07:25  1:10:51  1:12:59  1:13:21 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    7:11





     1:21     4:00    11:15    17:13     4:32     5:17     6:14     3:09     2:04     5:09     3:26     2:08     0:22 












     20











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











 1:19:32











 





   11:11





    12:19    18:52    26:02    49:49    53:12    54:32  1:03:16  1:05:40  1:08:50  1:15:10  1:17:41  1:19:15  1:19:32 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





   11:11





     1:08     6:33     7:10    23:47     3:23     1:20     8:44     2:24     3:10     6:20     2:31     1:34     0:17 













       











 











Лятамбор Олександр











 











      mp











 





    3:12





     4:26     8:12    13:11    29:28    32:14    33:44    37:11    39:25    40:37    45:00    47:12    -----    48:45 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    3:12





     1:14     3:46     4:59    16:17     2:46     1:30     3:27     2:14     1:12     4:23     2:12              1:33 












       











 











Хіраш Дмитро      











 











      mp











 





    5:56





     8:57    12:25    20:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:31:01 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    5:56





     3:01     3:28     7:45                                                                                   1:10:51 















            C  (14)            











 











2.7 km  0 m   9 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(33)





    2(34)    3(49)    4(31)    5(35)    6(47)    7(32)    8(36)   9(100)        F                                     













      1











 











Денисенко Тамара  











 











   39:11











 





    4:25





    10:55    15:16    18:54    20:43 





   25:40





 





   29:20





 





   33:12





 





   38:48





 





   39:11





                                     












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    4:25





     6:30 











    4:21











     3:38     1:49     4:57     3:40     3:52     5:36     0:23                                     












      2











 











Щурко Аделіна     











 











   42:23











 





    4:00





 





    9:41





 





   15:06





 





   18:15





 





   20:37





    30:25    34:16    37:39    42:07    42:23                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    4:00











     5:41     5:25     3:09     2:22     9:48     3:51     3:23     4:28     0:16                                     












      3











 











Урсул Зеновій     











 











   43:27











 





    4:57





    10:38    17:40    21:09    24:51    29:20    33:07    37:18    43:05    43:27                                     












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    4:57





     5:41     7:02     3:29     3:42     4:29     3:47     4:11     5:47     0:22                                     












      4











 











Миколюк Олександр 











 











   45:14











 





    5:42





    14:38    22:49    25:17    26:40    34:45    37:01    40:12    44:56    45:14                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    5:42





     8:56     8:11     2:28 











    1:23











     8:05     2:16     3:11     4:44     0:18                                     












      5











 











Мацьків Олег      











 











   45:39











 





    4:01





     9:44    27:46    30:10    31:36    36:00    38:51    41:25    45:25    45:39                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:01





     5:43    18:02     2:24     1:26 











    4:24











     2:51 











    2:34











 











    4:00











 











    0:14











                                     












      6











 











Коломієць Олександ











 











   52:33











 





    5:48





    11:42    30:01    33:22    36:41    41:51    44:28    47:39    52:16    52:33                                     












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    5:48





     5:54    18:19     3:21     3:19     5:10     2:37     3:11     4:37     0:17                                     












      7











 











Березюк Оксана    











 











   54:26











 





    7:06





    12:59    31:06    34:25    37:43    42:53    45:33    48:54    54:08    54:26                                     












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    7:06





     5:53    18:07     3:19     3:18     5:10     2:40     3:21     5:14     0:18                                     












      8











 











Мамонов Олександр 











 











   55:39











 





    9:36





    14:49    32:38    34:59    36:27    44:43    46:58    50:05    55:22    55:39                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    9:36





 











    5:13











    17:49 











    2:21











     1:28     8:16 











    2:15











     3:07     5:17     0:17                                     












      9











 











Вороніна Настя    











 











 1:13:09











 





    7:54





    30:10    41:31    45:22    48:16    54:47    59:36  1:06:15  1:12:36  1:13:09                                     












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    7:54





    22:16    11:21     3:51     2:54     6:31     4:49     6:39     6:21     0:33                                     












     10











 











Стисло Ольга      











 











 1:34:17











 





   15:27





    45:21  1:05:56  1:10:02  1:12:12  1:21:44  1:25:59  1:29:58  1:34:00  1:34:17                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





   15:27





    29:54    20:35     4:06     2:10     9:32     4:15     3:59     4:02     0:17                                     













       











 











Рихтик Марта      











 











      mp











 





    4:47





    -----    37:42    40:57    44:52    51:21    -----  1:14:07  1:19:48  1:20:20                                     












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    4:47





             32:55     3:15     3:55     6:29             22:46     5:41     0:32                                     












       











 











Лавна Надія       











 











      mp











 





    6:40





    52:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    6:40





    45:24                                                                                                             












       











 











Кецкало Олександр 











 











      mp











 





   13:09





    44:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





   13:09





    30:59                                                                                                             












       











 











Салун Максим      











 











      mp











 





   35:26





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





   35:26





                                                                                                                      















            D  (8)             











 











1.8 km  0 m   7 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(32)





    2(31)    3(35)    4(50)    5(52)    6(48)   7(100)        F                                                       













      1











 











Кузяк Діана       











 











   31:26











 





    3:01





 





    9:56





 





   11:41





 





   24:29





 





   26:22





 





   28:52





 





   31:09





 





   31:26





                                                       












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 











    3:01











     6:55 











    1:45











    12:48 











    1:53











     2:30     2:17 











    0:17











                                                       












      2











 











Костюкевич Влад   











 











   34:39











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:39                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          34:39                                                       












      3











 











Денисевич Денис   











 











   37:34











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:34                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          37:34                                                       












      4











 











Урсул Людмила     











 











   41:52











 





    6:04





    14:07    16:40    32:34    35:07    38:11    41:27    41:52                                                       












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    6:04





     8:03     2:33    15:54     2:33     3:04     3:16     0:25                                                       












      5











 











Яриш Андрій       











 











   42:46











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:46                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          42:46                                                       












      6











 











Строчук Яна       











 











   43:14











 





   16:39





    26:40    29:49    36:17    39:01    41:07    42:57    43:14                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





   16:39





    10:01     3:09 











    6:28











     2:44 











    2:06











 











    1:50











 











    0:17











                                                       












      7











 











Урсул Марія       











 











   46:28











 





   21:50





    26:53    31:51    38:20    41:04    43:24    45:54    46:28                                                       












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





   21:50





 











    5:03











     4:58     6:29     2:44     2:20     2:30     0:34                                                       












      8











 











Гром'як Ірина     











 











   47:50











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:50                                                       












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                          47:50                                                       















           Open  (1)           











 











1.0 km  0 m   5 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(51)





    2(32)    3(50)    4(52)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Турчиняк Софія    











 











   14:33











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   14:33





                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    14:33