зелений стадіон 5-6 етап Вс 24.06.2012 17:13
Results 6 етап created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









 Pl  Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери   Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















A  (23)                











 











4.5 km   19 C              











 

 1   Пажух, Ярослав                  ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС              29     40:19    Ч21                         
 2   Чепіль, Роман                   особисто          КМС              14     44:57    Ч21                         
 3   Вітюк, Віктор              93   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС               7     47:55    Ч21                         
 4   Мельник, Тарас             93   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС              16     50:38    Ч21                         
 5   Грицай, Нестор                  ДЮСШ-6(2)                          25     51:50    Ч21                         
 6   Багрій, Олег               93   ДЮСШ №9(1)                          8     53:42    Ч20                         
 7   Марчук, Андрій             94   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС              22    1:00:00   Ч18                         
 8   Фридрих, Ярослав                ДЮСШ №9(1)                         11    1:00:56    ЧВ                         
 9   Чаус, Михайло М.                Дозвілля           І                5    1:03:01   Ч21                         
 10  Николаюк, Володимир        85   Червоноград                        26    1:05:28   Ч21                         
 11  Шпік, Володимир                 ДЮСШ-6(2)                          24    1:05:40   Ч18                         
 12  Волков, Олег                    Кардинал                                 1:16:53   Ч21                         
 13  Гулядик, Сергій                 особисто           І               32    1:20:25   Ч21                         
 14  Красавін, Никита           86   Червоноград                        28    1:25:12   Ч21                         
 15  Давиденко, Таня                 ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС              10    1:28:20   Ж21                         
 16  Зозуля, Оксана                  Орієнт            КМС              18    1:29:43   Ж21                         
 17  Мацьків, Олег                   ДЮСШ-6(2)                          97    1:31:27   Ч14                         
 18  Штик, Соломія                   ДЮСШ-6(1)          І               27    1:53:32   Ж18                         

     Матвіїв, Ірина                  ДЮСШ-6(1)          І               15      mp      Ж18                         
     Дудич, Андрій                   ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС              19      dns     Ч21                         
     Васько, Павло                   Орієнт            КМС               6      dns     Ч21                         
     Урсул, Зеновій                  Урсул                              13      dns      ЧВ                         
     Валявка, Володимир              Кардинал          КМС               4      dns     Ч21                         















B  (25)                











 











3.6 km   12 C              











 

 1   Карабаник, Юра                  ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ              17     50:17    Ч21                         
 2   Багрій, Назар                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         73     50:30    Ч16                         
 3   Михалюк, Богдан                 ДЮСШ-6(2)                          61     51:20    Ч16                         
 4   Мамонов, Олександр              ДЮСШ №9(1)                         45     51:28    Ч18                         
 5   Михалюк, Олег                   ДЮСШ-6(2)                          60     58:43    Ч18                         
 6   Степаненко, Андрій              ДЮСШ-6(2)                          23     58:48    Ч18                         
 7   Наугольник, Ігор                ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І               54    1:01:27   Ч18                         
 8   Степований, Микола         85   Червоноград                        44    1:02:59   Ч21                         
 9   Літвінова, Настя                ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І               12    1:06:42   Ж21                         
 10  Гощицький, Володимир            ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І               20    1:07:18   Ч16                         
 11  Степаненко, Роман               ДЮСШ-6(2)                          57    1:07:53   Ч16                         
 12  Чигінь, Назар                   ДЮСШ-6(1)                          21    1:15:20   Ч18                         
 13  Хом’якова, Марія                ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ              53    1:17:19   Ж16                         
 14  Вороніна, Настя                 Орієнт             ІІ              63    1:44:02   Ж14                         
 15  Стисло, Ольга                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         46    1:59:05   Ж20                         

     Цигилик, Юрій                   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ              62      mp      Ч16                         
     Кумар, Роман               93   Червоноград                        47      dns     Ч21                         
     Хіменес, Христина               ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                9      dns     Ж21                         
     Яцковец, Павло                  ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ              51      dns     Ч21                         
     Васюта, Володимир               Васюта             І               56      dns      ЧВ                         
     Бурда, Юрій                88   ДкГ                                49      dns     Ч21                         
     Турковська, Оля            89   ДкГ                                55      dns     Ж21                         
     Добжанський, Володимир     93   ДкГ                                59      dns     Ч21                         
     Коломієць, Олександр       63   Новий Розділ      б/р              48      dns      ЧВ                         
     Чаус, Олег                      Дозвілля                           43      dns     Ч21                         















C  (20)                











 











2.5 km   8 C               











 

 1   Глинський, Петро                ТКЦ Княжий        КМС              78     33:37     ЧВ                         
 2   Кецкало, Олександр         99   Новий Розділ                       80     34:20    Ч14                         
 3   Щурко, Аделіна                  ДЮСШ №9(1)                         86     38:38    Ж16                         
 4   Денисенко, Тамара               Кардинал          КМС              64     38:43    Ж21                         
 5   Ключка, Марія                   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ              77     39:18    Ж18                         
 6   Рихтик, Марта                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         83     42:33    Ж14                         
 7   Миколюк, Олександр              ДЮСШ №9(1)                         89     43:07    Ч14                         
 8   Климчук, Ання              95   Volyn-O Вол. обл                   74     44:19    Ж16                         
 9   Матвійчук, Володимир       86   Червоноград                        58     48:14    Ч21                         
 10  Вергун, Марія                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         90     51:38    Ж16                         
 11  Березюк, Оксана                 ТКЦ Княжий       ІІ юн             76    1:00:51   Ж18                         
 12  Печнчук, Марія                  ЛОЦКЕТУМ           ІІ              88    1:02:50   Ж16                         

     Кіцинюк, Руслан            97   Новий Розділ                       131     mp      Ч16                         
     Савка, Назар                    ТКЦ Княжий        б/р              85      dns     Ч12                         
     Урсул, Людмила                  Урсул                              75      dns      ЖВ                         
     Бурда, Марія               93   ДкГ                                82      dns     Ж21                         
     Коломієць, Олександр м.    97   Новий Розділ      б/р              81      dns     Ч16                         
     Клим, Анастасія            97   Новий Розділ      б/р              72      dns     Ж16                         
     Хіраш, Дмитро                   ДЮСШ-6(2)                          91      dns     Ч18                         
     Кузяк, Діана               97   Орієнт                             104     dns     Ж16                         















D  (13)                











 











1.3 km   8 C               











 

 1   Симоненко, Іван            97   ЦТК Левандівка                     87     34:46    Ч16                         
 2   Швець, Богдан              98   ЦТК Левандівка                     84     41:27    Ч14                         
 3   Яриш, Андрій                    ДЮСШ №9(2)                         110    43:41    Ч14                         
 4   Гром'як, Ірина                  ДЮСШ №9(1)                         117    46:00    Ж14                         
 5   Костюкевич, Влад                ДЮСШ №9(2)                         108    55:39    Ч12                         
 6   Юник, Леся                      ДЮСШ №9(2)                         109   1:02:06   Ж14                         
 7   Вергун, Андрій                  ДЮСШ №9(2)                         107   1:38:20   Ч12                         

     Денисевич, Денис                ДЮСШ №9(1)                         114     dns     Ч12                         
     Войнович, Денис                 ЦТК Левандівка                     112     dns     Ч12                         
     Урсул, Марія                    Урсул                              111     dns     Ж12                         
     Марод, Діана               99   ДкГ                                113     dns     Ж14                         
     Гладяк, Христина           98   ДкГ                                115     dns     Ж14                         
     Бурда, Дмитро              99   ДкГ                                116     dns     Ч14                         















Open  (1)              











 











0.9 km   6 C               











 

     Лемцьо, Ростислав          02   Новий Розділ      б/р              132     mp      Ч12