зелений стадіон 5-6 етап Сб 23.06.2012 14:06
Results 5 етап created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









 Pl  Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери   Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















A  (25)                











 











0.0 km   14 C              











 

 1   Мельник, Тарас             93   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС              16     18:10    Ч21                         
 2   Дудич, Андрій                   ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС              19     18:55    Ч21                         
 3   Хопта, Роман                    ЛОЦКЕТУМ          КМС               3     20:16    Ч21                         
 4   Вітюк, Віктор              93   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС               7     20:18    Ч21                         
 5   Багрій, Олег               93   ДЮСШ №9(1)                          8     20:24    Ч20                         
 6   Марчук, Андрій             94   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС              22     21:45    Ч18                         
 7   Чаус, Михайло М.                Дозвілля           І                5     23:06    Ч21                         
 8   Фридрих, Ярослав                ДЮСШ №9(1)                         11     24:18     ЧВ                         
 9   Гощицький, Володимир            ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І               20     24:46    Ч16                         
 10  Николаюк, Володимир        85   Червоноград                        26     25:18    Ч21                         
 11  Степаненко, Андрій              ДЮСШ-6(2)                          23     25:38    Ч18                         
 12  Карабаник, Юра                  ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ              17     27:01    Ч21                         
 13  Давиденко, Таня                 ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС              10     29:28    Ж21                         
 14  Матвіїв, Ірина                  ДЮСШ-6(1)          І               15     30:33    Ж18                         
 15  Зозуля, Оксана                  Орієнт            КМС              18     30:53    Ж21                         
 16  Мацьків, Олег                   ДЮСШ-6(2)                          97     32:34    Ч14                         
 17  Літвінова, Настя                ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І               12     34:01    Ж21                         
 18  Чигінь, Назар                   ДЮСШ-6(1)                          21     37:09    Ч18                         

     Штик, Соломія                   ДЮСШ-6(1)          І               27      mp      Ж18                         
     Чепіль, Роман                   особисто          КМС              14      mp      Ч21                         
     Шпік, Володимир                 ДЮСШ-6(2)                          24      dns     Ч18                         
     Хіменес, Христина               ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                9      dns     Ж21                         
     Урсул, Зеновій                  Урсул                              13      dns      ЧВ                         
     Валявка, Володимир              Кардинал          КМС               4      dns     Ч21                         
     Грицай, Нестор                  ДЮСШ-6(2)                          25      dns     Ч21                         















B  (21)                











 











0.0 km   11 C              











 

 1   Наугольник, Ігор                ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І               54     19:24    Ч18                         
 2   Чаус, Тарас                     Дозвілля           І               50     19:53    Ч21                         
 3   Денисевич, Віталій              ДЮСШ №9(1)                         52     20:08    Ч18                         
 4   Михалюк, Олег                   ДЮСШ-6(2)                          60     20:11    Ч18                         
 5   Михалюк, Богдан                 ДЮСШ-6(2)                          61     20:17    Ч16                         
 6   Степаненко, Роман               ДЮСШ-6(2)                          57     20:25    Ч16                         
 7   Степований, Микола         85   Червоноград                        44     20:58    Ч21                         
 8   Цигилик, Юрій                   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ              62     21:17    Ч16                         
 9   Чаус, Олег                      Дозвілля                           43     22:18    Ч21                         
 10  Мамонов, Олександр              ДЮСШ №9(1)                         45     22:53    Ч18                         
 11  Денисенко, Тамара               Кардинал          КМС              64     26:39    Ж21                         
 12  Бурда, Юрій                88   ДкГ                                49     29:03    Ч21                         
 13  Добжанський, Володимир     93   ДкГ                                59     29:04    Ч21                         
 14  Коломієць, Олександр       63   Новий Розділ      б/р              48     30:50     ЧВ                         
 15  Хом’якова, Марія                ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ              53     32:10    Ж16                         
 16  Вороніна, Настя                 Орієнт             ІІ              63     34:41    Ж14                         
 17  Стисло, Ольга                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         46     38:54    Ж20                         
 18  Турковська, Оля            89   ДкГ                                55     45:22    Ж21                         

     Кумар, Роман               93   Червоноград                        47      dns     Ч21                         
     Яцковец, Павло                  ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ              51      dns     Ч21                         
     Васюта, Володимир               Васюта             І               56      dns      ЧВ                         















C  (22)                











 











0.0 km   8 C               











 

 1   Багрій, Назар                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         73     13:30    Ч16                         
 2   Климчук, Ання              95   Volyn-O Вол. обл                   74     17:16    Ж16                         
 3   Жовнір, Дмитро             98   Новий Розділ      б/р              79     17:22    Ч14                         
 4   Глинський, Петро                ТКЦ Княжий        КМС              78     18:37     ЧВ                         
 5   Миколюк, Олександр              ДЮСШ №9(1)                         89     18:51    Ч14                         
 6   Кузяк, Діана               97   Орієнт                             104    20:58    Ж16                         
 7   Щурко, Аделіна                  ДЮСШ №9(1)                         86     22:56    Ж16                         
 8   Печнчук, Марія                  ЛОЦКЕТУМ           ІІ              88     26:49    Ж16                         
 9   Ключка, Марія                   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ              77     26:55    Ж18                         
 10  Кецкало, Олександр         99   Новий Розділ                       80     27:34    Ч14                         
 11  Матвійчук, Володимир       86   Червоноград                        58     28:40    Ч21                         
 12  Симоненко, Іван            97   ЦТК Левандівка                     87     29:06    Ч16                         
 13  Березюк, Оксана                 ТКЦ Княжий       ІІ юн             76     30:58    Ж18                         
 14  Швець, Богдан              98   ЦТК Левандівка                     84     32:06    Ч14                         
 15  Бурда, Марія               93   ДкГ                                82     34:50    Ж21                         
 16  Рихтик, Марта                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         83     38:51    Ж14                         
 17  Коломієць, Олександр м.    97   Новий Розділ      б/р              81     40:58    Ч16                         

     Вергун, Марія                   ДЮСШ №9(1)                         90      dns     Ж16                         
     Савка, Назар                    ТКЦ Княжий        б/р              85      dns     Ч12                         
     Урсул, Людмила                  Урсул                              75      dns      ЖВ                         
     Клим, Анастасія            97   Новий Розділ      б/р              72      dns     Ж16                         
     Хіраш, Дмитро                   ДЮСШ-6(2)                          91      dns     Ч18                         















D  (13)                











 











0.0 km   6 C               











 

 1   Костюкевич, Влад                ДЮСШ №9(2)                         108    13:05    Ч12                         
 2   Бурда, Дмитро              99   ДкГ                                116    14:18    Ч14                         
 3   Гладяк, Христина           98   ДкГ                                115    14:51    Ж14                         
 4   Денисевич, Денис                ДЮСШ №9(1)                         114    15:28    Ч12                         
 5   Сеньків, Олег              97   ДкГ                                137    20:23    Ч16                         
 6   Марод, Діана               99   ДкГ                                113    23:04    Ж14                         
 7   Юник, Леся                      ДЮСШ №9(2)                         109    26:20    Ж14                         
 8   Яриш, Андрій                    ДЮСШ №9(2)                         110    27:38    Ч14                         
 9   Гром'як, Ірина                  ДЮСШ №9(1)                         117    29:37    Ж14                         

     Продан, Остап                   ДЮСШ №9(2)                         120     dnf     Ч12                         
     Войнович, Денис                 ЦТК Левандівка                     112     dns     Ч12                         
     Урсул, Марія                    Урсул                              111     dns     Ж12                         
     Лемцьо, Тетяна             99   Новий Розділ      б/р              106     dns     Ж14                         















Open  (2)              











 











0.0 km   5 C               











 

 1   Лемцьо, Ростислав          02   Новий Розділ      б/р              132    15:31    Ч12                         
 2   Кіцинюк, Руслан            97   Новий Розділ                       131    16:28    Ч16