зелений стадіон 5-6 етап Сб 23.06.2012 14:16
Split time results 5 етап created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (20)            











 











0.0 km   14 C                      











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(41)





    2(35)    3(42)    4(46)    5(47)    6(42)    7(48)    8(43)    9(33)   10(42)   11(37)   12(44)   13(49)  14(100) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





       F





                                                                                                                      













      1











 











Мельник, Тарас    











 











   18:10











 





    0:59





     3:21 





    4:56





 





    6:30





 





    7:27





 





    8:23





 





    9:29





 





   10:05





 





   11:07





 





   12:01





 





   13:53





 





   15:15





 





   17:29





 





   18:00





 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    0:59





     2:22 











    1:35











 











    1:34











 











    0:57











     0:56 











    1:06











     0:36 











    1:02











 











    0:54











 











    1:52











 











    1:22











 











    2:14











     0:31 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:10





          





    0:35





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:10











          





     *31





                                                                                                    












      2











 











Дудич, Андрій     











 











   18:55











 





    1:06





 





    3:17





     5:03     6:42     7:43     8:36     9:42    10:07    11:11    12:06    14:02    15:54    18:13    18:44 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:06





 











    2:11











     1:46     1:39     1:01 











    0:53











 











    1:06











 











    0:25











     1:04     0:55     1:56     1:52     2:19     0:31 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:55





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:11





                                                                                                                      












      3











 











Хопта, Роман      











 











   20:16











 





    1:08





     3:20     5:25     7:29     8:37     9:32    10:41    11:09    12:17    13:12    15:12    17:04    19:27    20:03 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:08





     2:12     2:05     2:04     1:08     0:55     1:09     0:28     1:08     0:55     2:00     1:52     2:23     0:36 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:16





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:13





                                                                                                                      












      4











 











Вітюк, Віктор     











 











   20:18











 





    1:06





     3:24     5:19     7:08     8:21     9:22    10:34    11:02    12:11    13:09    15:07    17:15    19:36    20:07 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:06





     2:18     1:55     1:49     1:13     1:01     1:12     0:28     1:09     0:58     1:58     2:08     2:21     0:31 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:18





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:11





                                                                                                                      












      5











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











   20:24











 





    0:57





 





    3:17





     5:09     6:57     8:20     9:16    10:29    10:59    12:11    13:12    15:19    17:05    19:41    20:12 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    0:57











     2:20     1:52     1:48     1:23     0:56     1:13     0:30     1:12     1:01     2:07     1:46     2:36     0:31 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:24





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





                                                                                                                      












      6











 











Марчук, Андрій    











 











   21:45











 





    1:14





     3:25     5:17     7:05     9:04    10:05    11:18    11:50    13:02    14:02    16:46    18:28    21:00    21:33 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:14





 











    2:11











     1:52     1:48     1:59     1:01     1:13     0:32     1:12     1:00     2:44     1:42     2:32     0:33 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:45





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





                                                                                                                      












      7











 











Чаус, Михайло М.  











 











   23:06











 





    1:13





     3:36     5:58     7:51     9:06    10:12    11:33    12:09    13:34    14:44    17:02    19:17    22:12    22:51 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    1:13





     2:23     2:22     1:53     1:15     1:06     1:21     0:36     1:25     1:10     2:18     2:15     2:55     0:39 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:06





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:15





                                                                                                                      












      8











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











   24:18











 





    1:05





     3:37     5:54     9:42    10:57    12:02    13:17    13:50    15:08    16:11    18:18    20:53    23:27    24:02 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:05





     2:32     2:17     3:48     1:15     1:05     1:15     0:33     1:18     1:03     2:07     2:35     2:34     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:18





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:16





                                                                                                                      












      9











 











Гощицький, Володим











 











   24:46











 





    1:12





     3:39     6:14     8:30     9:57    11:19    12:43    13:19    15:03    16:06    18:46    21:10    23:58    24:33 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:12





     2:27     2:35     2:16     1:27     1:22     1:24     0:36     1:44     1:03     2:40     2:24     2:48     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   24:46





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:13





                                                                                                                      












     10











 











Николаюк, Володими











 











   25:18











 





    3:36





     5:54     8:15    10:20    12:09    13:04    14:14    14:45    16:06    17:08    19:29    22:02    24:36    25:06 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    3:36





     2:18     2:21     2:05     1:49     0:55     1:10     0:31     1:21     1:02     2:21     2:33     2:34 











    0:30











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:18





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





                                                                                                                      












     11











 











Степаненко, Андрій











 











   25:38











 





    1:18





     3:40     5:50     7:50     9:08    12:44    14:06    14:39    16:03    17:11    19:37    22:05    24:48    25:26 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:18





     2:22     2:10     2:00     1:18     3:36     1:22     0:33     1:24     1:08     2:26     2:28     2:43     0:38 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:38





          





    0:43





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





          





     *31





                                                                                                    












     12











 











Карабаник, Юра    











 











   27:01











 





    1:11





     3:46     7:55    10:17    11:40    12:59    14:26    15:00    16:26    17:38    20:36    23:05    26:12    26:49 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:11





     2:35     4:09     2:22     1:23     1:19     1:27     0:34     1:26     1:12     2:58     2:29     3:07     0:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   27:01





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





                                                                                                                      












     13











 











Давиденко, Таня   











 











   29:28











 





    1:20





     6:48     9:33    12:00    13:48    14:58    16:24    17:02    18:39    20:05    23:03    25:19    28:31    29:14 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:20





     5:28     2:45     2:27     1:48     1:10     1:26     0:38     1:37     1:26     2:58     2:16     3:12     0:43 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   29:28





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:14





                                                                                                                      












     14











 











Матвіїв, Ірина    











 











   30:33











 





    1:25





     4:37     7:47    10:53    12:48    14:28    16:13    16:58    18:39    20:10    23:24    26:16    29:41    30:21 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:25





     3:12     3:10     3:06     1:55     1:40     1:45     0:45     1:41     1:31     3:14     2:52     3:25     0:40 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   30:33





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





                                                                                                                      












     15











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











   30:53











 





    1:29





     4:50     7:53    10:25    12:17    14:45    16:29    17:13    18:47    20:10    23:30    26:28    29:53    30:38 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    1:29





     3:21     3:03     2:32     1:52     2:28     1:44     0:44     1:34     1:23     3:20     2:58     3:25     0:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   30:53





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:15





                                                                                                                      












     16











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











   32:34











 





    4:38





     7:09     9:39    12:55    14:49    16:22    18:15    19:01    20:41    22:14    25:29    28:18    31:43    32:22 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:38





     2:31     2:30     3:16     1:54     1:33     1:53     0:46     1:40     1:33     3:15     2:49     3:25     0:39 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   32:34





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





                                                                                                                      












     17











 











Літвінова, Настя  











 











   34:01











 





    1:45





     5:36     9:00    11:39    13:33    15:21    17:27    18:10    20:03    21:41    24:53    28:54    32:54    33:45 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:45





     3:51     3:24     2:39     1:54     1:48     2:06     0:43     1:53     1:38     3:12     4:01     4:00     0:51 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   34:01





          





    1:03





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:16





          





     *31





                                                                                                    












     18











 











Чигінь, Назар     











 











   37:09











 





    1:00





     3:53     6:06     8:27     9:34    10:57    12:33    13:07    25:39    28:02    30:55    33:07    36:21    36:56 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:00





     2:53     2:13     2:21     1:07     1:23     1:36     0:34    12:32     2:23     2:53     2:12     3:14     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   37:09





          





   35:03





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:13





          





     *34





                                                                                                    













       











 











Штик, Соломія     











 











      mp











 





    1:29





    -----     7:49    10:34    12:38    14:12    15:39    16:15    17:44    19:01    21:47    24:43    28:27    29:10 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:29





              6:20     2:45     2:04     1:34     1:27     0:36     1:29     1:17     2:46     2:56     3:44     0:43 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   29:25





          





    0:54





 





    3:02





                                                                                           












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:15





          





     *31





 





     *39





                                                                                           












       











 











Чепіль, Роман     











 











      mp











 





   -----





     4:05     6:08     8:01     9:17    10:23    11:52    12:23    13:32    14:28    16:55    18:27    21:05    21:38 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





        





     4:05     2:03     1:53     1:16     1:06     1:29     0:31     1:09     0:56     2:27     1:32     2:38     0:33 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:50





          





    0:43





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:12





          





     *31





                                                                                                    















            B  (18)            











 











0.0 km   11 C                      











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(39)    3(32)    4(46)    5(47)    6(48)    7(42)    8(37)    9(44)   10(49)  11(100)        F                   













      1











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











   19:24











 





    0:41





 





    2:10





 





    2:50





 





    5:14





     7:48     9:42    10:34 





   12:48





    16:19 





   18:41





 





   19:11





 





   19:24





                   












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    0:41





     1:29     0:40 











    2:24











     2:34     1:54     0:52 











    2:14











     3:31 











    2:22











 











    0:30











     0:13                   












      2











 











Чаус, Тарас       











 











   19:53











 





    0:39





     2:15     4:17     6:52     8:13     9:52    10:51    13:43 





   16:05





    18:51    19:37    19:53                   












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 











    0:39











     1:36     2:02     2:35     1:21     1:39     0:59     2:52     2:22     2:46     0:46     0:16                   












      3











 











Денисевич, Віталій











 











   20:08











 





    0:42





 





    2:10





     3:31     6:15     7:45    10:48    11:48    14:20    16:33    19:23    19:57    20:08                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    0:42





 











    1:28











     1:21     2:44     1:30     3:03     1:00     2:32     2:13     2:50     0:34 











    0:11











                   












      4











 











Михалюк, Олег     











 











   20:11











 





    0:44





     2:30     3:47     6:33     8:10    10:27    11:37    14:27    16:18    19:21    19:59    20:11                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    0:44





     1:46     1:17     2:46     1:37     2:17     1:10     2:50 











    1:51











     3:03     0:38     0:12                   












      5











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











   20:17











 





    0:40





     2:25     4:34     7:32     8:51    10:21    11:21    13:55    16:19    19:24    20:03    20:17                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    0:40





     1:45     2:09     2:58     1:19     1:30     1:00     2:34     2:24     3:05     0:39     0:14                   












      6











 











Степаненко, Роман 











 











   20:25











 





    0:43





     2:14     2:55     6:09 





    7:21





 





    9:33





 





   10:19





    13:44    17:12    19:42    20:13    20:25                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    0:43





     1:31     0:41     3:14 











    1:12











     2:12 











    0:46











     3:25     3:28     2:30     0:31     0:12                   












      7











 











Степований, Микола











 











   20:58











 





    0:42





     2:22     2:58     5:49     7:43     9:39    11:05    14:00    16:33    20:05    20:45    20:58                   












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    0:42





     1:40 











    0:36











     2:51     1:54     1:56     1:26     2:55     2:33     3:32     0:40     0:13                   












      8











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











   21:17











 





    0:47





     2:53     3:34     7:26     9:02    11:36    12:47    15:12    17:47    20:30    21:06    21:17                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    0:47





     2:06     0:41     3:52     1:36     2:34     1:11     2:25     2:35     2:43     0:36 











    0:11











                   












      9











 











Чаус, Олег        











 











   22:18











 





    0:41





     2:14     4:07     7:25     8:55    10:22    11:30    14:38    18:31    21:24    22:02    22:18                   












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    0:41





     1:33     1:53     3:18     1:30 











    1:27











     1:08     3:08     3:53     2:53     0:38     0:16                   












     10











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











   22:53











 





    0:51





     2:34     3:13     7:11     9:58    11:34    12:54    15:33    17:58    22:10    22:40    22:53                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    0:51





     1:43     0:39     3:58     2:47     1:36     1:20     2:39     2:25     4:12 











    0:30











     0:13                   












     11











 











Денисенко, Тамара 











 











   26:39











 





    0:57





     3:13     4:03     7:58    10:13    12:31    14:32    17:55    21:02    25:28    26:21    26:39                   












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    0:57





     2:16     0:50     3:55     2:15     2:18     2:01     3:23     3:07     4:26     0:53     0:18                   












     12











 











Бурда, Юрій       











 











   29:03











 





    1:04





     3:22     4:09     8:20    10:31    12:16    14:24    17:08    23:02    28:13    28:47    29:03                   












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    1:04





     2:18     0:47     4:11     2:11     1:45     2:08     2:44     5:54     5:11     0:34     0:16                   












     13











 











Добжанський, Волод











 











   29:04











 





    0:59





     7:00     7:56    12:40    14:13    16:47    18:10    21:45    24:42    28:01    28:49    29:04                   












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    0:59





     6:01     0:56     4:44     1:33     2:34     1:23     3:35     2:57     3:19     0:48     0:15                   












     14











 











Коломієць, Олексан











 











   30:50











 





    0:55





     2:38     3:38     7:20    13:19    18:47    20:31    24:34    26:53    30:05    30:38    30:50                   












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    0:55





     1:43     1:00     3:42     5:59     5:28     1:44     4:03     2:19     3:12     0:33     0:12                   












     15











 











Хом’якова, Марія  











 











   32:10











 





    1:05





     3:04     3:59    14:46    16:18    18:41    20:14    23:50    26:32    31:14    31:58    32:10                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:05





     1:59     0:55    10:47     1:32     2:23     1:33     3:36     2:42     4:42     0:44     0:12                   












     16











 











Вороніна, Настя   











 











   34:41











 





    3:42





     6:19     7:03    15:51    18:29    20:49    22:40    25:42    29:08    33:21    34:23    34:41                   












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    3:42





     2:37     0:44     8:48     2:38     2:20     1:51     3:02     3:26     4:13     1:02     0:18                   












     17











 











Стисло, Ольга     











 











   38:54











 





    1:01





     5:15     6:00    15:01    16:57    19:00    20:31    30:36    33:25    37:54    38:38    38:54                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:01





     4:14     0:45     9:01     1:56     2:03     1:31    10:05     2:49     4:29     0:44     0:16                   












     18











 











Турковська, Оля   











 











   45:22











 





    1:14





     3:29     4:18    23:27    26:36    29:16    31:13    35:09    38:41    44:26    45:09    45:22                   












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    1:14





     2:15     0:49    19:09     3:09     2:40     1:57     3:56     3:32     5:45     0:43     0:13                   















            C  (17)            











 











0.0 km   8 C                       











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(38)





    2(39)    3(36)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(34)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   13:30











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   13:30





                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   13:30                                              












      2











 











Климчук, Ання     











 











   17:16











 





    2:35





 





    3:49





 





    5:00





 





    7:43





     9:09    13:27    15:57 





   17:03





    17:16                                              












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    2:35





     1:14     1:11     2:43     1:26     4:18     2:30 











    1:06











 











    0:13











                                              












      3











 











Жовнір, Дмитро    











 











   17:22











 





    3:34





     4:54     5:49     7:49 





    8:51





 





   13:23





 





   15:44





    17:06    17:22                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    3:34





     1:20 











    0:55











 











    2:00











 











    1:02











     4:32     2:21     1:22     0:16                                              












      4











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   18:37











 





    2:56





     4:07     5:12     8:05    11:00    14:45    17:04    18:23    18:37                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:56





     1:11     1:05     2:53     2:55 











    3:45











     2:19     1:19     0:14                                              












      5











 











Миколюк, Олександр











 











   18:51











 





    2:32





     3:53     5:02     7:57     9:26    14:01    16:43    18:37    18:51                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











    2:32











     1:21     1:09     2:55     1:29     4:35     2:42     1:54     0:14                                              












      6











 











Кузяк, Діана      











 











   20:58











 





    2:59





     4:37     5:51     9:12    11:26    15:40    18:44    20:44    20:58                                              












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:59





     1:38     1:14     3:21     2:14     4:14     3:04     2:00     0:14                                              












      7











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   22:56











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:56                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   22:56                                              












      8











 











Печнчук, Марія    











 











   26:49











 





    6:48





     8:02     9:24    13:08    15:59    20:46    24:19    26:33    26:49                                              












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    6:48





     1:14     1:22     3:44     2:51     4:47     3:33     2:14     0:16                                              












      9











 











Ключка, Марія     











 











   26:55











 





    3:39





     4:45     5:43     8:00    11:52    22:13    24:46    26:38    26:55                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:39





     1:06     0:58     2:17     3:52    10:21     2:33     1:52     0:17                                              












     10











 











Кецкало, Олександр











 











   27:34











 





    4:38





     5:47     6:45     9:02    15:00    23:55    26:02    27:21    27:34                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    4:38





     1:09     0:58     2:17     5:58     8:55 











    2:07











     1:19 











    0:13











                                              












     11











 











Матвійчук, Володим











 











   28:40











 





    5:02





     7:44     9:37    14:34    16:42    22:30    25:09    28:08    28:40          





   26:34





                            












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    5:02





     2:42     1:53     4:57     2:08     5:48     2:39     2:59     0:32          





     *49





                            












     12











 











Симоненко, Іван   











 











   29:06











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:06                                              












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





        





                                                                   29:06                                              












     13











 











Березюк, Оксана   











 











   30:58











 





    7:51





     8:51     9:53    12:11    15:55    26:14    28:54    30:44    30:58                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    7:51





 











    1:00











     1:02     2:18     3:44    10:19     2:40     1:50     0:14                                              












     14











 











Швець, Богдан     











 











   32:06











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:06                                              












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 





        





                                                                   32:06                                              












     15











 











Бурда, Марія      











 











   34:50











 





   15:47





     6:15     7:45    14:48    20:00    30:02    32:52    34:34    34:50          





    4:33





 





    5:53





 





    7:01





 





   10:16





 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





   15:47





              1:30     7:03     5:12    10:02     2:50     1:42     0:16          





     *36





 





     *48





 





     *40





 





     *49





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











   14:42











 





   19:06





 





   24:16





 





   28:31





 





   35:42





 





   41:26





 





   43:57





 





   46:54





                                                       












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *39











 





     *37





 





     *46





 





     *34





 





     *35





 





     *43





 





     *47





 





    *100





                                                       












     16











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   38:51











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:51                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   38:51                                              












     17











 











Коломієць, Олексан











 











   40:58











 





    4:00





     6:15    14:57    20:25    28:10    35:34    38:42    40:43    40:58                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    4:00





     2:15     8:42     5:28     7:45     7:24     3:08     2:01     0:15                                              















            D  (10)            











 











0.0 km   6 C                       











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(36)    4(37)    5(34)   6(100)        F                                                                













      1











 











Костюкевич, Влад  











 











   13:05











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   13:05





                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    13:05                                                                












      2











 











Бурда, Дмитро     











 











   14:18











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:18                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    14:18                                                                












      3











 











Гладяк, Христина  











 











   14:51











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:51                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    14:51                                                                












      4











 











Денисевич, Денис  











 











   15:28











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:28                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    15:28                                                                












      5











 











Сеньків, Олег     











 











   20:23











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:23                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    20:23                                                                












      6











 











Марод, Діана      











 











   23:04











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:04                                                                












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    23:04                                                                












      7











 











Юник, Леся        











 











   26:20











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:20                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    26:20                                                                












      8











 











Яриш, Андрій      











 











   27:38











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    27:38                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    27:38                                                                












      9











 











Гром'як, Ірина    











 











   29:37











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:37                                                                












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    29:37                                                                













       











 











Продан, Остап     











 











     dnf











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                         












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











                                                                















           Open  (2)           











 











0.0 km   5 C                       











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(41)





    2(32)    3(39)    4(40)   5(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Лемцьо, Ростислав 











 











   15:31











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   15:31





                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    15:31                                                                         












      2











 











Кіцинюк, Руслан   











 











   16:28











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    16:28                                                                         












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    16:28