зелений стадіон 5-6 етап Вс 24.06.2012 17:10
Split time results 6 етап created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (19)            











 











4.5 km   19 C                      











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(40)





    2(41)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(45)    7(46)    8(47)    9(48)   10(49)   11(38)   12(50)   13(51)   14(34) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





  15(52)





   16(53)   17(54)   18(36)  19(100)        F                                                                         













      1











 











Пажух, Ярослав    











 











   40:19











 





    2:26





 





    5:39





 





    7:19





 





    8:36





 





   10:15





 





   13:16





 





   16:39





 





   17:21





 





   19:44





 





   20:21





 





   22:59





 





   27:00





 





   28:28





 





   30:40





 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    2:26











 











    3:13











     1:40 











    1:17











 











    1:39











 











    3:01











     3:23     0:42 











    2:23











     0:37     2:38 











    4:01











 











    1:28











     2:12 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   32:39





 





   35:01





 





   36:18





 





   39:28





 





   40:05





 





   40:19





                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    1:59











 











    2:22











     1:17 











    3:10











     0:37 











    0:14











                                                                         












      2











 











Чепіль, Роман     











 











   44:57











 





    3:15





     7:06     8:44    10:11    11:59    16:04    18:50    19:32    22:09    22:42    25:12    30:38    32:19    34:29 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    3:15





     3:51 











    1:38











     1:27     1:48     4:05 











    2:46











     0:42     2:37     0:33 











    2:30











     5:26     1:41     2:10 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   36:30





    39:10    40:29    43:53    44:36    44:57                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:01





     2:40     1:19     3:24     0:43     0:21                                                                         












      3











 











Вітюк, Віктор     











 











   47:55











 





    3:38





     8:05    10:08    11:41    13:20    16:46    19:41    20:38    23:11    23:45    26:36    31:32    33:26    35:41 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    3:38





     4:27     2:03     1:33 











    1:39











     3:26     2:55     0:57     2:33     0:34     2:51     4:56     1:54     2:15 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   38:33





    41:38    42:48    46:50    47:35    47:55                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:52





     3:05     1:10     4:02     0:45     0:20                                                                         












      4











 











Мельник, Тарас    











 











   50:38











 





    6:51





    11:01    12:50    14:12    15:57    19:55    23:06    23:41    26:17    26:53    29:37    34:22    36:24    38:37 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    6:51





     4:10     1:49     1:22     1:45     3:58     3:11 











    0:35











     2:36     0:36     2:44     4:45     2:02     2:13 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   41:42





    44:48    45:58    49:17    50:18    50:38                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:05





     3:06     1:10     3:19     1:01     0:20                                                                         












      5











 











Грицай, Нестор    











 











   51:50











 





    3:32





     7:21     9:26    11:54    13:59    17:21    21:25    23:40    27:00    27:42    30:38    36:15    38:07    40:16 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    3:32





     3:49     2:05     2:28     2:05     3:22     4:04     2:15     3:20     0:42     2:56     5:37     1:52 











    2:09











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   42:36





    45:59    47:34    50:47    51:36    51:50                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:20





     3:23     1:35     3:13     0:49 











    0:14











                                                                         












      6











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











   53:42











 





    3:16





     7:08     9:05    10:56    12:51    17:57    21:13    22:25    25:21    26:45    29:59    35:16    37:06    39:33 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:16





     3:52     1:57     1:51     1:55     5:06     3:16     1:12     2:56     1:24     3:14     5:17     1:50     2:27 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   42:38





    48:12    49:04    52:54    53:25    53:42                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:05





     5:34 











    0:52











     3:50 











    0:31











     0:17                                                                         












      7











 











Марчук, Андрій    











 











 1:00:00











 





    2:49





     7:06     9:28    11:39    13:33    21:22    27:16    28:05    31:13    31:43    34:46    40:08    43:19    45:57 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    2:49





     4:17     2:22     2:11     1:54     7:49     5:54     0:49     3:08 











    0:30











     3:03     5:22     3:11     2:38 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   48:52





    53:14    54:39    58:57    59:41  1:00:00                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:55





     4:22     1:25     4:18     0:44     0:19                                                                         












      8











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











 1:00:56











 





    3:52





     8:31    11:08    15:26    17:56    22:10    25:43    27:51    31:45    32:33    35:39    42:13    44:28    46:54 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    3:52





     4:39     2:37     4:18     2:30     4:14     3:33     2:08     3:54     0:48     3:06     6:34     2:15     2:26 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   49:40





    54:16    55:42    59:52  1:00:36  1:00:56                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:46





     4:36     1:26     4:10     0:44     0:20                                                                         












      9











 











Чаус, Михайло М.  











 











 1:03:01











 





    4:04





     8:43    11:15    13:30    16:11    21:40    25:43    27:55    31:50    32:47    36:10    43:48    46:20    48:42 












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    4:04





     4:39     2:32     2:15     2:41     5:29     4:03     2:12     3:55     0:57     3:23     7:38     2:32     2:22 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   51:47





    55:18    56:44  1:01:52  1:02:41  1:03:01                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:05





     3:31     1:26     5:08     0:49     0:20                                                                         












     10











 











Николаюк, Володими











 











 1:05:28











 





    3:39





     9:47    11:57    14:35    17:08    20:52    24:27    28:04    32:01    32:38    36:30    44:57    47:30    49:46 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    3:39





     6:08     2:10     2:38     2:33     3:44     3:35     3:37     3:57     0:37     3:52     8:27     2:33     2:16 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   52:45





    55:56    58:40  1:03:59  1:05:09  1:05:28                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    2:59





     3:11     2:44     5:19     1:10     0:19                                                                         












     11











 











Шпік, Володимир   











 











 1:05:40











 





    2:59





     8:18    10:31    18:29    20:59    24:55    28:08    29:29    32:31    33:53    37:19    42:40    44:23    47:25 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:59





     5:19     2:13     7:58     2:30     3:56     3:13     1:21     3:02     1:22     3:26     5:21     1:43     3:02 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   50:55





    58:33    59:41  1:04:50  1:05:24  1:05:40                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:30





     7:38     1:08     5:09     0:34     0:16                                                                         












     12











 











Волков, Олег      











 











 1:16:53











 





    3:51





     9:40    12:41    15:28    18:02    22:59    28:35    30:34    35:18    36:23    41:36    51:05    53:58    57:22 












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    3:51





     5:49     3:01     2:47     2:34     4:57     5:36     1:59     4:44     1:05     5:13     9:29     2:53     3:24 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:01:48





  1:06:41  1:08:22  1:15:14  1:16:32  1:16:53                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:26





     4:53     1:41     6:52     1:18     0:21                                                                         












     13











 











Гулядик, Сергій   











 











 1:20:25











 





    4:20





    10:10    12:25    20:05    21:55    26:46    29:32    31:59    35:58    36:54    40:43    59:02  1:02:24  1:05:36 












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    4:20





     5:50     2:15     7:40     1:50     4:51 











    2:46











     2:27     3:59     0:56     3:49    18:19     3:22     3:12 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:08:41





  1:14:13  1:15:52  1:19:25  1:20:10  1:20:25                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    3:05





     5:32     1:39     3:33     0:45     0:15                                                                         












     14











 











Красавін, Никита  











 











 1:25:12











 





    4:27





     9:59    11:48    13:31    15:27    19:41    23:38    35:16    39:08    39:45    43:02    58:13  1:01:21  1:03:47 












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    4:27





     5:32     1:49     1:43     1:56     4:14     3:57    11:38     3:52     0:37     3:17    15:11     3:08     2:26 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:08:22





  1:15:15  1:20:09  1:24:02  1:24:53  1:25:12                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:35





     6:53     4:54     3:53     0:51     0:19                                                                         












     15











 











Давиденко, Таня   











 











 1:28:20











 





    4:56





    11:21    13:47    18:29    21:22    27:00    31:11    32:58    39:24    41:41    46:40    54:21    57:29  1:00:53 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    4:56





     6:25     2:26     4:42     2:53     5:38     4:11     1:47     6:26     2:17     4:59     7:41     3:08     3:24 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:05:20





  1:19:08  1:20:58  1:27:01  1:28:00  1:28:20                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    4:27





    13:48     1:50     6:03     0:59     0:20                                                                         












     16











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











 1:29:43











 





    6:42





    14:28    17:30    20:17    23:52    29:07    34:18    36:51    43:11    44:14    49:19    58:15  1:01:50  1:05:55 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    6:42





     7:46     3:02     2:47     3:35     5:15     5:11     2:33     6:20     1:03     5:05     8:56     3:35     4:05 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:11:41





  1:19:26  1:21:12  1:27:47  1:29:19  1:29:43                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    5:46





     7:45     1:46     6:35     1:32     0:24                                                                         












     17











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











 1:31:27











 





    4:44





    12:29    15:51    18:53    24:31    29:30    35:25    38:58    44:51    46:01    51:24  1:00:25  1:03:44  1:07:19 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    4:44





     7:45     3:22     3:02     5:38     4:59     5:55     3:33     5:53     1:10     5:23     9:01     3:19     3:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:13:27





  1:21:39  1:23:19  1:29:39  1:31:10  1:31:27                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    6:08





     8:12     1:40     6:20     1:31     0:17                                                                         












     18











 











Штик, Соломія     











 











 1:53:32











 





    5:34





    14:20    17:54    26:20    28:55    37:38    42:31    43:59    52:17    56:11  1:01:46  1:17:57  1:21:42  1:25:53 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    5:34





     8:46     3:34     8:26     2:35     8:43     4:53     1:28     8:18     3:54     5:35    16:11     3:45     4:11 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





 1:33:14





  1:39:52  1:42:53  1:51:44  1:53:00  1:53:32                                                                         












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    7:21





     6:38     3:01     8:51     1:16     0:32                                                                         













       











 











Матвіїв, Ірина    











 











      mp











 





    6:12





    14:04    17:05    29:26    33:29    41:40    54:12    57:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    6:12





     7:52     3:01    12:21     4:03     8:11    12:32     3:32                                                       












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 





        





                                                                                                                      















            B  (16)            











 











3.6 km   12 C                      











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(43)





    2(42)    3(48)    4(38)    5(50)    6(51)    7(34)    8(52)    9(53)   10(54)   11(36)  12(100)        F          













      1











 











Карабаник, Юра    











 











   50:17











 





    7:27





 





   10:45





    17:50    21:36 





   27:10





 





   29:25





    34:24    37:58    45:31    46:24    49:21 





   50:03





 





   50:17





          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 











    7:27











     3:18     7:05     3:46 











    5:34











     2:15     4:59     3:34     7:33     0:53     2:57     0:42 











    0:14











          












      2











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   50:30











 





   12:25





    16:03    20:42    24:43    31:24    33:38    35:59    38:44 





   43:17





 





   44:46





 





   49:20





    50:14    50:30          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





   12:25





     3:38     4:39     4:01     6:41     2:14     2:21     2:45     4:33     1:29     4:34     0:54     0:16          












      3











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











   51:20











 





    7:53





    11:10 





   14:53





 





   18:29





    28:53    31:58    35:48    40:06    43:52    45:06    50:07    50:59    51:20          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    7:53





     3:17 











    3:43











 











    3:36











    10:24     3:05     3:50     4:18 











    3:46











     1:14     5:01     0:52     0:21          












      4











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











   51:28











 





   13:22





    16:55    21:26    25:44    32:25    34:41    37:01    39:47    44:12    45:45    50:22    51:11    51:28          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





   13:22





     3:33     4:31     4:18     6:41     2:16     2:20     2:46     4:25     1:33     4:37     0:49     0:17          












      5











 











Михалюк, Олег     











 











   58:43











 





    8:20





    11:55    22:26    28:39    35:46    37:27    40:23    43:54    51:37    52:42    57:48    58:29    58:43          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    8:20





     3:35    10:31     6:13     7:07 











    1:41











     2:56     3:31     7:43     1:05     5:06 











    0:41











 











    0:14











          












      6











 











Степаненко, Андрій











 











   58:48











 





    9:09





    12:44    23:31    27:27    33:56    37:42    40:24    46:18    51:18    52:43    57:36    58:32    58:48          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    9:09





     3:35    10:47     3:56     6:29     3:46     2:42     5:54     5:00     1:25     4:53     0:56     0:16          












      7











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











 1:01:27











 





    8:13





    12:00    15:47    21:00    29:23    31:44 





   34:08





 





   36:41





    54:20    55:52  1:00:25  1:01:07  1:01:27          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    8:13





     3:47     3:47     5:13     8:23     2:21     2:24 











    2:33











    17:39     1:32     4:33     0:42     0:20          












      8











 











Степований, Микола











 











 1:02:59











 





    8:45





    14:19    20:02    25:54    33:14    37:04    40:24    46:09    53:05    55:32  1:01:31  1:02:42  1:02:59          












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    8:45





     5:34     5:43     5:52     7:20     3:50     3:20     5:45     6:56     2:27     5:59     1:11     0:17          












      9











 











Літвінова, Настя  











 











 1:06:42











 





   11:20





    16:22    21:51    27:48    38:03    41:32    45:29    50:39    56:14    58:16  1:05:12  1:06:20  1:06:42          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





   11:20





     5:02     5:29     5:57    10:15     3:29     3:57     5:10     5:35     2:02     6:56     1:08     0:22          












     10











 











Гощицький, Володим











 











 1:07:18











 





   10:56





    15:23    20:47    26:36    36:27    40:14    46:17    50:51    57:20    59:21  1:05:53  1:06:58  1:07:18          












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





   10:56





     4:27     5:24     5:49     9:51     3:47     6:03     4:34     6:29     2:01     6:32     1:05     0:20          












     11











 











Степаненко, Роман 











 











 1:07:53











 





   11:39





    14:56    19:21    23:10    31:04    33:38    36:14    41:46    58:04    59:47  1:06:46  1:07:36  1:07:53          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





   11:39





     3:17     4:25     3:49     7:54     2:34     2:36     5:32    16:18     1:43     6:59     0:50     0:17          












     12











 











Чигінь, Назар     











 











 1:15:20











 





   12:10





    15:11    20:26    27:35    36:05    38:58    40:59    43:55  1:10:34  1:11:26  1:14:15  1:15:05  1:15:20          












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





   12:10





 











    3:01











     5:15     7:09     8:30     2:53 











    2:01











     2:56    26:39 











    0:52











 











    2:49











     0:50     0:15          












     13











 











Хом’якова, Марія  











 











 1:17:19











 





   11:39





    17:06    24:31    30:09    46:32    49:45    53:07    58:21  1:07:21  1:09:22  1:15:54  1:17:00  1:17:19          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   11:39





     5:27     7:25     5:38    16:23     3:13     3:22     5:14     9:00     2:01     6:32     1:06     0:19          












     14











 











Вороніна, Настя   











 











 1:44:02











 





   18:01





    25:00    35:39    50:01  1:04:58  1:12:48  1:16:57  1:22:45  1:30:33  1:32:25  1:41:38  1:43:32  1:44:02          












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





   18:01





     6:59    10:39    14:22    14:57     7:50     4:09     5:48     7:48     1:52     9:13     1:54     0:30          












     15











 











Стисло, Ольга     











 











 1:59:05











 





   27:02





    31:53    40:02    45:29  1:17:35  1:23:32  1:30:08  1:35:19  1:48:05  1:50:25  1:57:49  1:58:42  1:59:05          












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





   27:02





     4:51     8:09     5:27    32:06     5:57     6:36     5:11    12:46     2:20     7:24     0:53     0:23          













       











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











      mp











 





   12:26





    16:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:03          












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   12:26





     3:58                                                                                              25:39          















            C  (13)            











 











2.5 km   8 C                       











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(49)





    2(47)    3(46)    4(41)    5(38)    6(34)    7(35)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   33:37











 





    5:18





 





   10:00





 





   12:56





 





   16:34





 





   22:36





 





   27:35





 





   30:47





 





   33:15





 





   33:37





                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    5:18





 











    4:42











     2:56     3:38     6:02 











    4:59











     3:12 











    2:28











     0:22                                              












      2











 











Кецкало, Олександр











 











   34:20











 





    5:51





    11:00    13:05    17:30    23:21    28:54    31:17    34:03    34:20                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    5:51





     5:09     2:05     4:25     5:51     5:33     2:23     2:46 











    0:17











                                              












      3











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   38:38











 





    5:05





    11:11    13:38    19:01    26:23    31:45    34:56    38:19    38:38                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    5:05





     6:06     2:27     5:23     7:22     5:22     3:11     3:23     0:19                                              












      4











 











Денисенко, Тамара 











 











   38:43











 





    6:03





    12:03    14:03    19:44    27:08    32:23    35:43    38:11    38:43                                              












       











 











Кардинал          











 











        











 





    6:03





     6:00     2:00     5:41     7:24     5:15     3:20 











    2:28











     0:32                                              












      5











 











Ключка, Марія     











 











   39:18











 





   10:46





    16:13    18:01    22:27    28:19    33:57    36:14    38:57    39:18                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   10:46





     5:27 











    1:48











     4:26     5:52     5:38 











    2:17











     2:43     0:21                                              












      6











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   42:33











 





    7:29





    15:15    17:39    22:59    30:27    35:47    38:59    42:15    42:33                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    7:29





     7:46     2:24     5:20     7:28     5:20     3:12     3:16     0:18                                              












      7











 











Миколюк, Олександр











 











   43:07











 





    5:31





    13:47    17:37    21:05    26:55    34:13    38:01    42:46    43:07                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    5:31





     8:16     3:50 











    3:28











 











    5:50











     7:18     3:48     4:45     0:21                                              












      8











 











Климчук, Ання     











 











   44:19











 





    4:53





    13:19    16:57    22:09    29:13    35:06    40:15    43:55    44:19                                              












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 











    4:53











     8:26     3:38     5:12     7:04     5:53     5:09     3:40     0:24                                              












      9











 











Матвійчук, Володим











 











   48:14











 





    7:24





    14:59    17:33    24:46    32:49    39:38    42:42    47:24    48:14                                              












       











 











Червоноград       











 











        











 





    7:24





     7:35     2:34     7:13     8:03     6:49     3:04     4:42     0:50                                              












     10











 











Вергун, Марія     











 











   51:38











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:38                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   51:38                                              












     11











 











Березюк, Оксана   











 











 1:00:51











 





   15:22





    23:45    28:38    34:36    44:03    52:29    56:31  1:00:27  1:00:51                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





   15:22





     8:23     4:53     5:58     9:27     8:26     4:02     3:56     0:24                                              












     12











 











Печнчук, Марія    











 











 1:02:50











 





   17:27





    25:56    30:35    36:21    46:13    54:33    58:46  1:02:25  1:02:50                                              












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





   17:27





     8:29     4:39     5:46     9:52     8:20     4:13     3:39     0:25                                              













       











 











Кіцинюк, Руслан   











 











      mp











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:16                                              












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





        





                                                                   55:16                                              















            D  (7)             











 











1.3 km   8 C                       











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(37)





    2(38)    3(39)    4(31)    5(33)    6(34)    7(35)   8(100)        F                                              













      1











 











Симоненко, Іван   











 











   34:46











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 





   34:46





                                              












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    34:46                                              












      2











 











Швець, Богдан     











 











   41:27











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:27                                              












       











 











ЦТК Левандівка    











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    41:27                                              












      3











 











Яриш, Андрій      











 











   43:41











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:41                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    43:41                                              












      4











 











Гром'як, Ірина    











 











   46:00











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    46:00                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    46:00                                              












      5











 











Костюкевич, Влад  











 











   55:39











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:39                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    55:39                                              












      6











 











Юник, Леся        











 











 1:02:06











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:02:06                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:02:06                                              












      7











 











Вергун, Андрій    











 











 1:38:20











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:38:20                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:38:20                                              















           Open  (1)           











 











0.9 km   6 C                       











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)   6(100)        F                                                                













       











 











Лемцьо, Ростислав 











 











      mp











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:15                                                                












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











  1:05:15