Зелений стадіон 9-10 етапи Пт 12.10.2012 19:45
Start list Погулянка created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









    Stno     Chip     Name                    Course Club                Start 














  A  (13)  











 

















4.0 km  0 m   14 

















                            

           2111974    Чепіль, Роман           А      особисто             0:00 
           1301801    Багрій, Олег            А      ДЮСШ №9(1)           1:00 
           1234334    Мельник, Тарас          А      Volyn-O Вол. обл    19:00 
           1301824    Матвіїв, Ірина          А      ДЮСШ-6(1)           20:00 
           1301852    Чаус, Михайло М.        А      Дозвілля            21:00 
           1301829    Штик, Соломія           А      ДЮСШ-6(1)           22:00 
            224951    Фридрих, Ярослав        А      ДЮСШ №9(1)          23:00 
                      Валявка, Володимир      А      Кардинал            24:00 
           1300892    Бадан, Юра              А      ЛОЦКЕТУМ            25:00 
           1301823    Давиденко, Таня         А      ДЮСШ-6(1)           26:00 
           1301872    Поліщук, Леся           А      ДЮСШ Калуш          27:00 
           1301867    Волков, Олег            А      Кардинал            28:00 
           1301832    Хопта, Роман            А      ЛОЦКЕТУМ            29:00 















  B  (29)  











 

















2.9 km  0 m   11 

















                            

           1301856    Коломієць, Олександр    В      Новий Розділ         1:00 
           1006038    Михалюк, Олег           В      ДЮСШ-6(2)            2:00 
           1300891    Зозуля, Оксана          В      Орієнт               3:00 
           1006058    Хіраш, Дмитро           В      ДЮСШ-6(2)            4:00 
            502260    Денисенко, Тамара       В      Кардинал             5:00 
           1006048    Михалюк, Богдан         В      ДЮСШ-6(2)            6:00 
           1301841    Цигилик, Юрій           В      ТКЦ Княжий           7:00 
           1301859    Кецкало, Олександр      В      Новий Розділ         8:00 
           1301851    Добжанський, Володимир  В      ДкГ                  9:00 
           1301830    Наугольник, Ігор        В      ЛОЦКЕТУМ            10:00 
           1301827    Чигінь, Назар           В      ДЮСШ-6(1)           11:00 
           1301804    Стисло, Ольга           В      ДЮСШ №9(1)          12:00 
           1301849    Бурда, Юрій             В      ДкГ                 13:00 
            502258    Літвінова, Настя        В      ЛОЦКЕТУМ            14:00 
           1301846    Березюк, Оксана         В      ТКЦ Княжий          15:00 
            224952    Багрій, Назар           В      ДЮСШ №9(1)          16:00 
           1301863    Урсул, Зеновій          В      Урсул               17:00 
           1301839    Карабаник, Юра          В      ТКЦ Княжий          18:00 
            224958    Мамонов, Олександр      В      ДЮСШ №9(1)          19:00 
           1301834    Лятамбор, Олександр     В      Орієнт              20:00 
           1301850    Турковська, Оля         В      ДкГ                 21:00 
           1301840    Яцковец, Іван           В      ТКЦ Княжий          22:00 
           1301833    Хіменес, Христина       В      ЛОЦКЕТУМ            23:00 
            224990    Димарчук, Валерій       В      Volyn-O Вол. обл    24:00 
           1301843    Хом’якова, Марія        В      ТКЦ Княжий          25:00 
           1301805    Щурко, Аделіна          В      ДЮСШ №9(1)          26:00 
           1301875    Жовнір, Дмитро          В      Новий Розділ        27:00 
           1301835    Шутяк, Руслана          В      Орієнт              28:00 
           1301860    Бабич, Сергій           В      особисто            29:00 















  C  (17)  











 

















2.1 km  0 m   7 C

















                            

           1301807    Дідик, Марта            С      ДЮСШ №9(2)           2:00 
           1301857    Коломієць, Олександр м. С      Новий Розділ         3:00 
           1301836    Кузяк, Діана            С      Орієнт               4:00 
           1301861    Салун, Максим           С      Новий Розділ         5:00 
           1301853    Бурда, Марія            С      ДкГ                  6:00 
           1301831    Печнчук, Марія          С      ЛОЦКЕТУМ             7:00 
           1301818    Юник, Леся              С      ДЮСШ №9(2)           8:00 
           1301874    Саприкіна, Валя         С      ДЮСШ Калуш           9:00 
           1301845    Ключка, Марія           С      ТКЦ Княжий          10:00 
           1301809    Заплатинський, Тарас    С      ДЮСШ №9(2)          11:00 
           1301864    Урсул, Людмила          С      Урсул               12:00 
           1301815    Продан, Христина        С      ДЮСШ №9(2)          13:00 
           1300893    Вороніна, Настя         С      Орієнт              14:00 
           1301803    Рихтик, Марта           С      ДЮСШ №9(1)          15:00 
           1301842    Лавна, Надія            С      ТКЦ Княжий          16:00 
           1301802    Миколюк, Олександр      С      ДЮСШ №9(1)          17:00 
           1301848    Глинський, Петро        С      ТКЦ Княжий          18:00 















  D  (15)  











 

















1.2 km  0 m   5 C

















                            

           1301813    Костюкевич, Влад        D      ДЮСШ №9(2)           2:00 
           1301865    Урсул, Марія            D      Урсул                4:00 
           1301806    Гром'як, Ірина          D      ДЮСШ №9(1)           6:00 
           1301838    Москаль, Софія          D      Орієнт               8:00 
           1301869    Денисевич, Денис        D      ДЮСШ №9(1)          10:00 
           1301854    Бурда, Дмитро           D      ДкГ                 12:00 
           1301817    Продан, Остап           D      ДЮСШ №9(2)          14:00 
           1301847    Токарева, Настя         D      ТКЦ Княжий          16:00 
           1301837    Динік, Михайло          D      Орієнт              18:00 
           1301873    Строчук, Яна            D      ДЮСШ Калуш          20:00 
           1301844    Савка, Назар            D      ТКЦ Княжий          22:00 
           1301855    Дроздик, Андрій         D      ДкГ                 24:00 
           1301868    Стойлов, Діма           D      ДЮСШ Калуш          26:00 
           1301876    Керницький, Роман       D      ДкГ                 28:00 
           1301821    Яриш, Андрій            D      ДЮСШ №9(2)          30:00 















Open  (10) 











 

















0.8 km  0 m   3 C

















                            

                      Михайлюк, Василина      Open   ДЮСШ Калуш           1:00 
                      Безрукий, Павло         Open   ДЮСШ Калуш           3:00 
                      Михайлов, Діма          Open   ДЮСШ Калуш           5:00 
                      Мельникович, Олег       Open   ДЮСШ Калуш           7:00 
                      Богусевич, Сергій       Open   ДЮСШ Калуш           9:00 
                      Турчиняк, Софія         Open   ДЮСШ Калуш          11:00 
                      Скородинська, Діана     Open   ДЮСШ Калуш          13:00 
                      Худяк, Олександр        Open   ДЮСШ Калуш          15:00 
                      Ханенків, Ростик        Open   ДЮСШ Калуш          17:00 
                      Дрогомирецький, Міша    Open   ДЮСШ Калуш          19:00