Зелений стадіон 9-10 етапи Нд 14.10.2012 20:35
Split time results Чукаріна created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









     Pl Name                   Time                                                                                                                               















            A  (15)            











 











3.3 km  0 m   11 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(31)





    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)        F                   













      1











 











Пажух, Ярослав    











 











   14:01











 





    1:00





 





    1:50





 





    3:38





 





    4:58





 





    6:14





 





    7:15





 





    8:32





 





   10:47





 





   12:53





 





   13:02





 





   13:10





 





   14:01





                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 











    1:00











 











    0:50











 











    1:48











     1:20 











    1:16











 











    1:01











 











    1:17











 











    2:15











 











    2:06











 











    0:09











 











    0:08











     0:51                   












      2











 











Мельник, Тарас    











 











   15:29











 





    1:06





     2:03     4:14     5:29     6:54     8:01     9:25    11:57    14:21    14:31    14:40    15:29                   












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:06





     0:57     2:11 











    1:15











     1:25     1:07     1:24     2:32     2:24     0:10     0:09 











    0:49











                   












      3











 











Бабич, Сергій     











 











   16:00











 





    1:11





     2:10     4:18     5:48     7:14     8:22     9:58    12:36    14:49    14:58    15:08    16:00                   












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:11





     0:59     2:08     1:30     1:26     1:08     1:36     2:38     2:13 











    0:09











     0:10     0:52                   












      4











 











Багрій, Олег      











 











   16:31











 





    1:03





     2:02     4:17     5:49     7:23     8:35    10:10    12:51    15:19    15:31    15:41    16:31                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:03





     0:59     2:15     1:32     1:34     1:12     1:35     2:41     2:28     0:12     0:10     0:50                   












      5











 











Бадан, Юра        











 











   16:51











 





    1:17





     2:19     4:30     6:10     7:50     9:03    10:34    13:14    15:38    15:48    15:58    16:51                   












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:17





     1:02     2:11     1:40     1:40     1:13     1:31     2:40     2:24     0:10     0:10     0:53                   












      6











 











Чепіль, Роман     











 











   16:54











 





    1:23





     2:24     4:34     6:02     7:30     8:44    10:27    13:10    15:36    15:47    15:57    16:54                   












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    1:23





     1:01     2:10     1:28     1:28     1:14     1:43     2:43     2:26     0:11     0:10     0:57                   












      7











 











Поліщук, Марія    











 











   17:49











 





    1:23





     2:34     5:00     6:29     8:08     9:24    11:09    13:56    16:28    16:39    16:50    17:49                   












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:23





     1:11     2:26     1:29     1:39     1:16     1:45     2:47     2:32     0:11     0:11     0:59                   












      8











 











Чаус, Михайло М.  











 











   18:04











 





    1:13





     2:28     4:53     6:40     8:13     9:32    11:14    14:06    16:46    16:58    17:09    18:04                   












       











 











Дозвілля          











 











        











 





    1:13





     1:15     2:25     1:47     1:33     1:19     1:42     2:52     2:40     0:12     0:11     0:55                   












      9











 











Фридрих, Ярослав  











 











   18:10











 





    1:31





     2:43     5:09     6:54     8:28     9:40    11:19    14:12    16:49    17:01    17:12    18:10                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:31





     1:12     2:26     1:45     1:34     1:12     1:39     2:53     2:37     0:12     0:11     0:58                   












     10











 











Поліщук, Леся     











 











   19:01











 





    1:25





     2:33     5:03     6:48     8:29     9:44    11:27    14:35    17:37    17:49    18:00    19:01                   












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:25





     1:08     2:30     1:45     1:41     1:15     1:43     3:08     3:02     0:12     0:11     1:01                   












     11











 











Давиденко, Таня   











 











   19:44











 





    1:26





     2:52     5:21     7:12     9:04    10:26    12:09    15:22    18:17    18:31    18:43    19:44                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:26





     1:26     2:29     1:51     1:52     1:22     1:43     3:13     2:55     0:14     0:12     1:01                   












     12











 











Штик, Соломія     











 











   21:18











 





    1:31





     2:51     5:33     7:38     9:27    10:58    13:11    16:37    19:40    19:54    20:05    21:18                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:31





     1:20     2:42     2:05     1:49     1:31     2:13     3:26     3:03     0:14     0:11     1:13                   












     13











 











Матвіїв, Ірина    











 











   24:21











 





    1:35





     2:59     5:58     8:09    10:23    12:04    14:26    19:19    22:42    22:55    23:05    24:21                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    1:35





     1:24     2:59     2:11     2:14     1:41     2:22     4:53     3:23     0:13     0:10     1:16                   












     14











 











Хіменес, Христина 











 











   26:47











 





    1:56





     3:22     6:36     8:37    13:34    15:10    17:23    21:23    25:17    25:27    25:38    26:47                   












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:56





     1:26     3:14     2:01     4:57     1:36     2:13     4:00     3:54     0:10     0:11     1:09                   













       











 











Меронюк, Олександр











 











      mp











 





    6:32





    16:13    25:35    32:50    53:44    58:26  1:00:32    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:58                   












       











 











особисто          











 











        











 





    6:32





     9:41     9:22     7:15    20:54     4:42     2:06                                         5:26                   















            B  (19)            











 











3.0 km  0 m   14 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(33)





    2(41)    3(40)    4(39)    5(36)    6(35)    7(34)    8(37)    9(32)   10(31)   11(42)   12(43)   13(38)   14(44) 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





       F





                                                                                                                      













      1











 











Багрій, Назар     











 











   15:49











 





    1:47





     2:37     2:48     3:00     3:28 





    4:36





 





    5:58





 





    6:18





 





    9:30





 





   10:47





 





   11:49





 





   13:26





 





   14:48





 





   15:22





 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:47





     0:50     0:11 











    0:12











     0:28     1:08     1:22     0:20 











    3:12











     1:17     1:02     1:37     1:22     0:34 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   15:49





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:27





                                                                                                                      












      2











 











Димарчук, Валерій 











 











   16:05











 





    1:53





     2:39     2:51     3:03     3:46     4:51     6:07     6:26     9:41    11:02    12:11    13:44    15:03    15:38 












       











 











Volyn-O Вол. обл. 











 











        











 





    1:53





     0:46     0:12 











    0:12











     0:43 











    1:05











 











    1:16











     0:19     3:15     1:21     1:09 











    1:33











     1:19     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   16:05





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:27





                                                                                                                      












      3











 











Наугольник, Ігор  











 











   16:50











 





    1:21





     2:32     2:43     2:55     3:24     4:46     6:06     6:26     9:58    11:14    12:24    14:20    15:43    16:19 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 











    1:21











     1:11     0:11 











    0:12











     0:29     1:22     1:20     0:20     3:32 











    1:16











     1:10     1:56     1:23     0:36 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   16:50





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:31





                                                                                                                      












      4











 











Михалюк, Богдан   











 











   17:37











 





    2:14





     2:56     3:07     3:19     3:41     5:04     6:26     6:49    10:31    11:56    13:09    15:04    16:26    17:03 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:14





     0:42     0:11 











    0:12











 











    0:22











     1:23     1:22     0:23     3:42     1:25     1:13     1:55     1:22     0:37 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   17:37





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:34





                                                                                                                      












      5











 











Мамонов, Олександр











 











   17:57











 





    1:30





     2:21     2:43     3:00     3:29     4:39     7:21     7:39    11:18    12:48    13:51    15:27    16:52    17:27 












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    1:30





     0:51     0:22     0:17     0:29     1:10     2:42 











    0:18











     3:39     1:30     1:03     1:36     1:25     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   17:57





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30





                                                                                                                      












      6











 











Михалюк, Олег     











 











   18:26











 





    1:31





 





    2:15





 





    2:27





 





    2:50





 





    3:17





 





    4:36





     6:13     6:32    10:21    11:47    13:00    14:35    15:59    17:56 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    1:31





     0:44     0:12     0:23     0:27     1:19     1:37     0:19     3:49     1:26     1:13     1:35     1:24     1:57 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:26





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:30





                                                                                                                      












      7











 











Карабаник, Юра    











 











   18:44











 





    1:38





     2:27     2:37     2:51     3:24     4:46     6:25     6:43    11:05    12:42    14:02    15:43    17:19    18:10 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:38





     0:49 











    0:10











     0:14     0:33     1:22     1:39 











    0:18











     4:22     1:37     1:20     1:41     1:36     0:51 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   18:44





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:34





                                                                                                                      












      8











 











Цигилик, Юрій     











 











   19:34











 





    1:37





     2:25     2:38     2:55     3:35     5:01     6:37     7:05    11:38    13:10    14:31    16:22    18:17    19:03 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:37





     0:48     0:13     0:17     0:40     1:26     1:36     0:28     4:33     1:32     1:21     1:51     1:55     0:46 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   19:34





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:31





                                                                                                                      












      9











 











Коломієць, Олексан











 











   20:19











 





    2:07





     3:34     3:48     4:07     4:44     6:12     7:51     8:21    12:27    13:46    15:01    16:55    18:59    19:46 












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    2:07





     1:27     0:14     0:19     0:37     1:28     1:39     0:30     4:06     1:19     1:15     1:54     2:04     0:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:19





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:33





                                                                                                                      












     10











 











Пелехович, Валенти











 











   20:55











 





    1:42





     2:54     3:08     3:29     4:05     5:51     7:41     8:03    12:27    13:56    15:39    17:38    19:32    20:19 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:42





     1:12     0:14     0:21     0:36     1:46     1:50     0:22     4:24     1:29     1:43     1:59     1:54     0:47 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   20:55





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





                                                                                                                      












     11











 











Яцковец, Іван     











 











   21:02











 





    1:27





     3:10     3:25     3:39     4:10     5:36     7:06     7:32    12:03    13:39    15:22    17:19    19:40    20:25 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    1:27





     1:43     0:15     0:14     0:31     1:26     1:30     0:26     4:31     1:36     1:43     1:57     2:21     0:45 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   21:02





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:37





                                                                                                                      












     12











 











Зозуля, Оксана    











 











   22:18











 





    2:23





     3:35     3:51     4:11     4:53     6:33     8:22     8:53    13:44    15:20    16:56    18:53    20:39    21:34 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:23





     1:12     0:16     0:20     0:42     1:40     1:49     0:31     4:51     1:36     1:36     1:57     1:46     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   22:18





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:44





                                                                                                                      












     13











 











Бурда, Юрій       











 











   23:26











 





    1:31





     2:36     2:51     3:08     3:46     7:22     9:10     9:34    15:23    16:54    18:14    20:06    22:15    22:50 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





    1:31





     1:05     0:15     0:17     0:38     3:36     1:48     0:24     5:49     1:31     1:20     1:52     2:09     0:35 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   23:26





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





                                                                                                                      












     14











 











Урсул, Зеновій    











 











   25:01











 





    2:35





     3:39     3:57     4:20     5:06     6:54     9:00     9:31    14:45    17:13    18:57    21:15    23:14    24:14 












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    2:35





     1:04     0:18     0:23     0:46     1:48     2:06     0:31     5:14     2:28     1:44     2:18     1:59     1:00 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:01





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:47





                                                                                                                      












     15











 











Літвінова, Настя  











 











   25:03











 





    1:55





     2:56     3:49     4:01     4:39     6:26     8:15     8:36    14:43    16:32    18:30    20:44    23:25    24:22 












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    1:55





     1:01     0:53 











    0:12











     0:38     1:47     1:49     0:21     6:07     1:49     1:58     2:14     2:41     0:57 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   25:03





          





    3:20





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:41





          





     *39





                                                                                                    












     16











 











Чигінь, Назар     











 











   26:00











 





    3:57





     4:32     4:44     4:57     5:30     8:34    11:19    11:42    15:04    16:53    17:48    23:48    25:06    25:34 












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(1)         











 











        











 





    3:57





 











    0:35











     0:12     0:13     0:33     3:04     2:45     0:23     3:22     1:49 











    0:55











     6:00 











    1:18











 











    0:28











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   26:00





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    0:26











                                                                                                                      












     17











 











Хом’якова, Марія  











 











   26:52











 





    3:22





     4:20     4:33     4:51     5:27     8:44    10:47    11:18    17:00    19:15    20:55    23:25    25:20    26:15 












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:22





     0:58     0:13     0:18     0:36     3:17     2:03     0:31     5:42     2:15     1:40     2:30     1:55     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   26:52





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:37





                                                                                                                      












     18











 











Турковська, Оля   











 











   38:22











 





   12:20





    13:41    13:59    14:38    15:39    17:34    21:51    22:13    27:56    30:01    31:53    34:01    36:51    37:46 












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





   12:20





     1:21     0:18     0:39     1:01     1:55     4:17     0:22     5:43     2:05     1:52     2:08     2:50     0:55 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   38:22





                                                                                                                      












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    0:36





                                                                                                                      













       











 











Вороніна, Настя   











 











      mp











 





    2:44





    11:26    11:41    12:11    12:49    16:20    25:55    26:21    32:25    34:27    36:09    38:47    -----    ----- 












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





    2:44





     8:42     0:15     0:30     0:38     3:31     9:35     0:26     6:04     2:02     1:42     2:38                   












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   40:16





          





   21:38





                                                                                                    












       











 











                  











 











        











 





    1:29





          





     *37





                                                                                                    















            C  (14)            











 











2.4 km  0 m   11 C                 











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(33)





    2(43)    3(38)    4(32)    5(31)    6(42)    7(41)    8(40)    9(39)   10(34)   11(37)        F                   













      1











 











Кецкало, Олександр











 











   15:55











 





    2:10





     3:07     5:05     6:45 





    8:11





     9:35 





   10:03





 





   10:26





 





   10:43





 





   12:41





 





   13:22





 





   15:55





                   












       











 











Новий Розділ      











 











        











 





    2:10





 











    0:57











     1:58     1:40 











    1:26











     1:24 











    0:28











     0:23     0:17 











    1:58











     0:41 











    2:33











                   












      2











 











Мацьків, Олег     











 











   16:52











 





    2:01





     3:04     4:58 





    6:27





     8:21 





    9:33





    10:22    10:33    11:06    13:49    14:16    16:52                   












       











 











ДЮСШ-6(2)         











 











        











 





    2:01





     1:03     1:54 











    1:29











     1:54 











    1:12











     0:49 











    0:11











     0:33     2:43     0:27     2:36                   












      3











 











Стисло, Ольга     











 











   17:02











 





    2:01





     3:07 





    4:55





     6:45     8:30     9:55    10:37    10:49    11:14    13:31    13:56    17:02                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:01





     1:06 











    1:48











     1:50     1:45     1:25     0:42     0:12     0:25     2:17     0:25     3:06                   












      4











 











Дідик, Марта      











 











   17:30











 





    1:50





 





    2:55





     5:12     6:58     8:25     9:55    10:35    10:50    11:06    13:34    14:09    17:30                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    1:50





     1:05     2:17     1:46     1:27     1:30     0:40     0:15 











    0:16











     2:28     0:35     3:21                   












      5











 











Миколюк, Олександр











 











   18:10











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:10                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                                              18:10                   












      6











 











Щурко, Аделіна    











 











   19:51











 





    2:01





     3:10     5:10     7:00     9:09    10:52    11:32    11:52    12:12    16:01    16:23    19:51                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:01





     1:09     2:00     1:50     2:09     1:43     0:40     0:20     0:20     3:49 











    0:22











     3:28                   












      7











 











Рихтик, Марта     











 











   20:01











 





    2:21





     3:28     5:43     8:26    10:13    11:59    12:57    13:27    13:47    16:51    17:16    20:01                   












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





    2:21





     1:07     2:15     2:43     1:47     1:46     0:58     0:30     0:20     3:04     0:25     2:45                   












      8











 











Глинський, Петро  











 











   21:22











 





    2:49





     4:07     6:26     8:17    10:10    12:06    13:08    13:39    13:57    17:21    17:49    21:22                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:49





     1:18     2:19     1:51     1:53     1:56     1:02     0:31     0:18     3:24     0:28     3:33                   












      9











 











Урсул, Марія      











 











   21:33











 





    1:45





     3:11     5:29     7:31     9:23    11:10    11:52    12:14    12:46    15:47    18:00    21:33                   












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 











    1:45











     1:26     2:18     2:02     1:52     1:47     0:42     0:22     0:32     3:01     2:13     3:33                   












     10











 











Печнчук, Марія    











 











   23:25











 





    2:31





     4:02     6:24     8:58    11:33    13:35    14:31    14:48    15:12    18:27    19:05    23:25                   












       











 











ЛОЦКЕТУМ          











 











        











 





    2:31





     1:31     2:22     2:34     2:35     2:02     0:56     0:17     0:24     3:15     0:38     4:20                   












     11











 











Урсул, Людмила    











 











   24:11











 





    3:03





     4:52     7:19     9:44    12:03    14:12    14:59    15:20    15:47    18:51    19:31    24:11                   












       











 











Урсул             











 











        











 





    3:03





     1:49     2:27     2:25     2:19     2:09     0:47     0:21     0:27     3:04     0:40     4:40                   












     12











 











Лавна, Надія      











 











   33:20











 





    2:48





     3:51     7:38    10:20    12:52    14:49    15:39    15:51    16:12    28:25    28:48    33:20                   












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    2:48





     1:03     3:47     2:42     2:32     1:57     0:50     0:12     0:21    12:13     0:23     4:32                   













       











 











Продан, Христина  











 











      mp











 





    2:56





    -----    21:11    24:22    31:29    33:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





    2:56





             18:15     3:11     7:07     2:02                                                                         












       











 











Саприкіна, Валя   











 











      mp











 





    1:55





    -----    -----     7:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    10:12          





    2:43





 












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





    1:55





                       5:46                                                                    2:31          





     *36





 












       











 











                  











 











        











 











    3:19











 





    3:59





 





    4:39





 





    6:26





 





    9:39





                                                                                  












       











 











                  











 











        











 











     *39











 





     *41





 





     *42





 





     *31





 





     *44





                                                                                  















            D  (12)            











 











1.3 km  0 m   8 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(33)





    2(36)    3(39)    4(41)    5(42)    6(31)    7(32)    8(44)        F                                              













      1











 











Кузяк, Діана      











 











   10:09











 





    1:52





 





    2:53





 





    3:27





 





    3:59





 





    4:47





 





    6:00





 





    7:32





 





    9:27





 





   10:09





                                              












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 











    1:52











     1:01 











    0:34











     0:32 











    0:48











 











    1:13











 











    1:32











 











    1:55











 











    0:42











                                              












      2











 











Стойлов, Діма     











 











   12:03











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    12:03                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   12:03                                              












      3











 











Яриш, Андрій      











 











   14:31











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:31                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   14:31                                              












      4











 











Довжинська, Діана 











 











   14:33











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:33                                              












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





        





                                                                   14:33                                              












      5











 











Строчук, Яна      











 











   14:55











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    14:55                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   14:55                                              












      6











 











Костюкевич, Влад  











 











   16:57











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    16:57                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(2)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   16:57                                              












      7











 











Дроздик, Андрій   











 











   22:41











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:41                                              












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





        





                                                                   22:41                                              












      8











 











Керницький, Роман 











 











   23:33











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:33                                              












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





        





                                                                   23:33                                              












      9











 











Гром'як, Ірина    











 











   32:04











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:04                                              












       











 











ДЮСШ №9(1)        











 











        











 





        





                                                                   32:04                                              












     10











 











Токарева, Настя   











 











   35:45











 





    3:43





     4:43    17:53    18:13    20:48    24:53    30:39    34:55    35:45                                              












       











 











ТКЦ Княжий        











 











        











 





    3:43





 











    1:00











    13:10 











    0:20











     2:35     4:05     5:46     4:16     0:50                                              












     11











 











Сеньків, Олег     











 











   41:50











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:50                                              












       











 











ДкГ               











 











        











 





        





                                                                   41:50                                              












     12











 











Динік, Михайло    











 











 1:01:34











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:34                                              












       











 











Орієнт            











 











        











 





        





                                                                 1:01:34                                              















           Open  (8)           











 











0.9 km  0 m   4 C                  











 












       











 











                  











 











        











 





   1(41)





    2(42)    3(31)    4(32)        F                                                                                  













      1











 











Богусевич, Сергій 











 











    8:11











 





   -----





    -----    -----    ----- 





    8:11





                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











     8:11                                                                                  












      2











 











Михайлов, Діма    











 











   10:12











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    10:12                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    10:12                                                                                  












      3











 











Скородинська, Діан











 











   12:26











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    12:26                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    12:26                                                                                  












      4











 











Безрукий, Павло   











 











   14:17











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    14:17                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    14:17                                                                                  












      5











 











Худяк, Олександр  











 











   16:12











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    16:12                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    16:12                                                                                  












      6











 











Мазур, Вікторія   











 











   17:57











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    17:57                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    17:57                                                                                  












      7











 











Михайлюк, Василина











 











   31:56











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    31:56                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    31:56                                                                                  












      8











 











Ханенків, Ростик  











 











   45:37











 





   -----





    -----    -----    -----    45:37                                                                                  












       











 











ДЮСШ Калуш        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











 











        











    45:37