Зелений стадіон 9-10 етапи Нд 14.10.2012 20:34
Results Чукаріна created by MT2003 © Stephan Krдmer 2007









  Pl   Name                       YB   Club              ФСТ   Тренери        Stno    Time    Розряд Residence             















A  (18)                











 











3.3 km  0 m   11 C         











 

  1    Пажух, Ярослав                  ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС                          14:01    Ч21                         
  2    Мельник, Тарас             93   Volyn-O Вол. обл  КМС                          15:29    Ч21                         
  3    Бабич, Сергій                   особисто                                       16:00    Ч21                         
  4    Багрій, Олег               93   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     16:31    Ч20                         
  5    Бадан, Юра                 94   ЛОЦКЕТУМ          КМС                          16:51    Ч21                         
  6    Чепіль, Роман                   особисто          КМС                          16:54    Ч21                         
  7    Поліщук, Марія             94   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     17:49    Ж18                         
  8    Чаус, Михайло М.                Дозвілля           І                           18:04    Ч21                         
  9    Фридрих, Ярослав           74   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     18:10     ЧВ                         
  10   Поліщук, Леся              97   ДЮСШ Калуш        КМС                          19:01    Ж16                         
  11   Давиденко, Таня                 ДЮСШ-6(1)         КМС                          19:44    Ж21                         
  12   Штик, Соломія                   ДЮСШ-6(1)          І                           21:18    Ж18                         
  13   Матвіїв, Ірина                  ДЮСШ-6(1)          І                           24:21    Ж18                         
  14   Хіменес, Христина               ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                           26:47    Ж21                         

       Меронюк, Олександр              особисто                                        mp      Ч21                         
       Хопта, Роман                    ЛОЦКЕТУМ          КМС                           dns     Ч21                         
       Бобик, Ілона               95   ДЮСШ Калуш        КМС                           dns     Ж18                         
       Волков, Олег                    Кардинал                                        dns     Ч21                         















B  (26)                











 











3.0 km  0 m   14 C         











 

  1    Багрій, Назар              96   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     15:49    Ч16                         
  2    Димарчук, Валерій          95   Volyn-O Вол. обл   І                           16:05    Ч18                         
  3    Наугольник, Ігор           95   ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                           16:50    Ч18                         
  4    Михалюк, Богдан            97   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                      17:37    Ч16                         
  5    Мамонов, Олександр         95   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     17:57    Ч18                         
  6    Михалюк, Олег              95   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                      18:26    Ч18                         
  7    Карабаник, Юра             90   ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ                          18:44    Ч21                         
  8    Цигилик, Юрій              97   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ                          19:34    Ч16                         
  9    Коломієць, Олександр       63   Новий Розділ      б/р                          20:19     ЧВ                         
  10   Пелехович, Валентина            ДЮСШ Калуш                                     20:55    Ж18                         
  11   Яцковец, Іван                   ТКЦ Княжий         ІІ                          21:02    Ч21                         
  12   Зозуля, Оксана                  Орієнт            КМС                          22:18    Ж21                         
  13   Бурда, Юрій                88   ДкГ                                            23:26    Ч21                         
  14   Урсул, Зеновій                  Урсул                                          25:01     ЧВ                         
  15   Літвінова, Настя                ЛОЦКЕТУМ           І                           25:03    Ж21                         
  16   Чигінь, Назар                   ДЮСШ-6(1)                                      26:00    Ч18                         
  17   Хом’якова, Марія           96   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ                          26:52    Ж16                         
  18   Турковська, Оля            89   ДкГ                                            38:22    Ж21                         

       Вороніна, Настя                 Орієнт             ІІ                           mp      Ж14                         
       Лятамбор, Олександр             Орієнт            ІІІ                           dns     Ч16                         
       Шутяк, Руслана                  Орієнт             І                            dns     Ж21                         
       Ключка, Марія              95   ТКЦ Княжий        ІІІ                           dns     Ж18                         
       Денисенко, Тамара               Кардинал          КМС                           dns     Ж21                         
       Добжанський, Володимир     93   ДкГ                                             dns     Ч21                         
       Коломієць, Олександр м.    97   Новий Розділ      б/р                           dns     Ч16                         
       Хіраш, Дмитро              95   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                       dns     Ч18                         















C  (19)                











 











2.4 km  0 m   11 C         











 

  1    Кецкало, Олександр         99   Новий Розділ                                   15:55    Ч14                         
  2    Мацьків, Олег              98   ДЮСШ-6(2)                                      16:52    Ч14                         
  3    Стисло, Ольга              93   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     17:02    Ж20                         
  4    Дідик, Марта               95   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     17:30    Ж18                         
  5    Миколюк, Олександр         98   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     18:10    Ч14                         
  6    Щурко, Аделіна             96   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     19:51    Ж16                         
  7    Рихтик, Марта              98   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     20:01    Ж14                         
  8    Глинський, Петро           46   ТКЦ Княжий        КМС                          21:22     ЧВ                         
  9    Урсул, Марія                    Урсул                                          21:33    Ж12                         
  10   Печнчук, Марія                  ЛОЦКЕТУМ           ІІ                          23:25    Ж16                         
  11   Урсул, Людмила                  Урсул                                          24:11     ЖВ                         
  12   Лавна, Надія               97   ТКЦ Княжий       ІІ юн                         33:20    Ж16                         

       Продан, Христина           94   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                      mp      Ж18                         
       Саприкіна, Валя            99   ДЮСШ Калуш                                      mp      Ж14                         
       Юник, Леся                 98   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                      dns     Ж14                         
       Березюк, Оксана            95   ТКЦ Княжий       ІІ юн                          dns     Ж18                         
       Бурда, Марія               93   ДкГ                                             dns     Ж21                         
       Жовнір, Дмитро             98   Новий Розділ      б/р                           dns     Ч14                         
       Салун, Максим              97   Новий Розділ                                    dns     Ч16                         















D  (15)                











 











1.3 km  0 m   8 C          











 

  1    Кузяк, Діана               97   Орієнт                                         10:09    Ж16                         
  2    Стойлов, Діма                   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     12:03    Ч12                         
  3    Яриш, Андрій               98   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     14:31    Ч14                         
  4    Довжинська, Діана               Орієнт                                         14:33                                
  5    Строчук, Яна               00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     14:55    Ж12                         
  6    Костюкевич, Влад           99   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                     16:57    Ч12                         
  7    Дроздик, Андрій            98   ДкГ                                            22:41    Ч14                         
  8    Керницький, Роман          98   ДкГ                                            23:33    Ч14                         
  9    Гром'як, Ірина             99   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                     32:04    Ж14                         
  10   Токарева, Настя            01   ТКЦ Княжий        б/р                          35:45    Ж12                         
  11   Сеньків, Олег              99   ДкГ                                            41:50    Ч14                         
  12   Динік, Михайло                  Орієнт                                        1:01:34                               

       Денисевич, Денис           01   ДЮСШ №9(1)                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Продан, Остап              01   ДЮСШ №9(2)                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Савка, Назар               00   ТКЦ Княжий        б/р                           dns     Ч12                         















Open  (13)             











 











0.9 km  0 m   4 C          











 

  1    Богусевич, Сергій          00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     8:11     Ч12                         
  2    Михайлов, Діма             00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     10:12                                
  3    Скородинська, Діана             ДЮСШ Калуш                                     12:26                                
  4    Безрукий, Павло            02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     14:17                                
  5    Худяк, Олександр           00   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     16:12                                
  6    Мазур, Вікторія            97   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     17:57    Ж16                         
  7    Михайлюк, Василина         02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     31:56                                
  8    Ханенків, Ростик           01   ДЮСШ Калуш                                     45:37    Ч12                         

       Мельникович, Олег          02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Дрогомирецький, Міша       02   ДЮСШ Калуш                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Сірко, Андрій                   ТКЦ Княжий                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Пукальський, Юрій               ТКЦ Княжий                                      dns     Ч12                         
       Миколів, Юра                    ТКЦ Княжий                                      dns     Ч12